ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
ARR
320
, Stand M----07:04-07:2207:40--08:10-08:40-09:01-09:21-09:41-10:01-10:21-10:41-11:01-11:21-11:41-12:01-12:21-12:41-13:01-13:21-13:41-14:01-14:24-14:48-15:10--15:5316:10---17:21--17:43-18:05-18:2518:4519:05-19:55-20:55-21:56-22:56
Mesnes Street, Market Hall----07:05-07:2407:42--08:11-08:41-09:02-09:22-09:42-10:02-10:22-10:42-11:02-11:22-11:42-12:02-12:22-12:42-13:02-13:22-13:42-14:02-14:25-14:49-15:1115:33-15:5516:12-16:3917:0117:23--17:44-18:06-18:2618:4619:06-19:56-20:56-21:57-22:57
CROMPTON Street, River Way----07:07-07:2607:44--08:13-08:43-09:04-09:24-09:44-10:04-10:24-10:44-11:04-11:24-11:44-12:04-12:24-12:44-13:04-13:24-13:44-14:04-14:27-14:51-15:1315:35-15:5716:14-16:4117:0317:25--17:46-18:08-18:2818:4819:08-19:58-20:58-21:59-22:59
WARRINGTON Lane, Scholes----07:08-07:2807:45--08:14-08:44-09:05-09:25-09:45-10:05-10:25-10:45-11:05-11:25-11:45-12:05-12:25-12:45-13:05-13:25-13:45-14:05-14:28-14:52-15:1515:36-15:5916:16-16:4317:0517:26--17:48-18:09-18:2918:4919:09-19:59-20:59-22:00-23:00
WARRINGTON Lane, Walmersley Street----07:09-07:2907:46--08:15-08:44-09:05-09:25-09:45-10:05-10:25-10:45-11:05-11:25-11:45-12:05-12:25-12:45-13:05-13:25-13:45-14:05-14:28-14:52-15:1515:36-16:0016:17-16:4417:0617:27--17:48-18:09-18:2918:4919:09-19:59-20:59-22:00-23:00
WARRINGTON Road, Redbrook Road----07:10-07:3007:47--08:16-08:46-09:07-09:27-09:47-10:07-10:27-10:47-11:07-11:27-11:47-12:07-12:27-12:47-13:07-13:27-13:47-14:07-14:30-14:54-15:1715:38-16:0116:18-16:4517:0717:28--17:50-18:10-18:3018:5019:10-20:00-21:00-22:01-23:01
WARRINGTON Road, Windleshaw Street----07:11-07:3207:49--08:17-08:47-09:08-09:28-09:48-10:08-10:28-10:48-11:08-11:28-11:48-12:08-12:28-12:48-13:08-13:28-13:48-14:08-14:31-14:55-15:1815:39-16:0316:20-16:4717:0917:30--17:51-18:11-18:3118:5119:11-20:01-21:01-22:02-23:02
WARRINGTON Road, Cemetery Road----07:13-07:3407:51--08:19-08:48-09:09-09:29-09:49-10:09-10:29-10:49-11:09-11:29-11:49-12:09-12:29-12:49-13:09-13:29-13:49-14:09-14:32-14:56-15:1915:41-16:0516:22-16:4917:1117:32--17:52-18:12-18:3218:5219:12-20:02-21:02-22:03-23:03
WARRINGTON Road, Marlborough Avenue----07:14-07:3507:52--08:20-08:49-09:10-09:30-09:50-10:10-10:30-10:50-11:10-11:30-11:50-12:10-12:30-12:50-13:10-13:30-13:50-14:10-14:33-14:57-15:2115:42-16:0616:23-16:5017:1217:33--17:54-18:13-18:3318:5319:13-20:03-21:03-22:04-23:04
WARRINGTON Road, Taylors Lane----07:15-07:3607:53--08:21-08:50-09:11-09:31-09:51-10:11-10:31-10:51-11:11-11:31-11:51-12:11-12:31-12:51-13:11-13:31-13:51-14:11-14:34-14:58-15:2115:43-16:0716:24-16:5117:1317:34--17:54-18:14-18:3418:5419:14-20:04-21:04-22:05-23:05
WARRINGTON Road, Coronation Street----07:15-07:3707:54--08:21-08:51-09:12-09:32-09:52-10:12-10:32-10:52-11:12-11:32-11:52-12:12-12:32-12:52-13:12-13:32-13:52-14:12-14:35-14:59-15:2215:44-16:0816:25-16:5217:1417:35--17:55-18:15-18:3518:5519:15-20:05-21:05-22:06-23:06
WALTHEW LANE, Neville Street----07:17-07:3907:56--08:23-08:52-09:13-09:33-09:53-10:13-10:33-10:53-11:13-11:33-11:53-12:13-12:33-12:53-13:13-13:33-13:53-14:13-14:36-15:00-15:2415:46-16:1016:27-16:5417:1617:37--17:57-18:16-18:3618:5619:16-20:06-21:06-22:07-23:07
Walthew Lane, Stop B----07:18-07:4007:56--08:24-08:53-09:14-09:34-09:54-10:14-10:34-10:54-11:14-11:34-11:54-12:14-12:34-12:54-13:14-13:34-13:54-14:14-14:37-15:01-15:2415:46-16:1116:28-16:5517:1717:37--17:57-18:17-18:3718:5719:17-20:07-21:07-22:08-23:08
WARRINGTON Road, Millers Lane----07:19-07:4207:58--08:25-08:54-09:15-09:35-09:55-10:15-10:35-10:55-11:15-11:35-11:55-12:15-12:35-12:55-13:15-13:35-13:55-14:15-14:38-15:02-15:2615:48-16:1316:30-16:5717:1917:39--17:59-18:18-18:3818:5819:18-20:08-21:08-22:09-23:09
Lily Lane, Wigan Street----07:19-07:4207:58--08:25-08:54-09:15-09:35-09:55-10:15-10:35-10:55-11:15-11:35-11:55-12:15-12:35-12:55-13:15-13:35-13:55-14:15-14:38-15:02-15:2615:48-16:1316:30-16:5717:1917:39--17:59-18:18-18:3818:5819:18-20:08-21:08-22:09-23:09
Lily Lane, Abingdon Drive----07:20-07:4308:00--08:27-08:55-09:16-09:36-09:56-10:16-10:36-10:56-11:16-11:36-11:56-12:16-12:36-12:56-13:16-13:36-13:56-14:16-14:39-15:03-15:2715:49-16:1416:31-16:5817:2017:40--18:00-18:19-18:3918:5919:19-20:09-21:09-22:10-23:10
LILY Lane, Canal Bridge----07:22-07:4508:01--08:28-08:56-09:17-09:37-09:57-10:17-10:37-10:57-11:17-11:37-11:57-12:17-12:37-12:57-13:17-13:37-13:57-14:17-14:40-15:04-15:2915:51-16:1516:32-16:5917:2217:41--18:01-18:20-18:4019:0019:20-20:10-21:10-22:11-23:11
LILY Lane, Bamfurlong Post Office----07:22-07:4508:03--08:29-08:57-09:18-09:38-09:58-10:18-10:38-10:58-11:18-11:38-11:58-12:18-12:38-12:58-13:18-13:38-13:58-14:18-14:41-15:05-15:2915:51-16:1616:33-17:0017:2317:42--18:02-18:21-18:4119:0119:20-20:10-21:10-22:11-23:11
Lily Lane, Bryn Gates Primary School----07:23-07:4608:04--08:30-08:58-09:19-09:39-09:59-10:19-10:39-10:59-11:19-11:39-11:59-12:19-12:39-12:59-13:19-13:39-13:59-14:19-14:42-15:06-15:3015:52-16:1716:34-17:0117:2417:42--18:02-18:21-18:4119:0119:21-20:11-21:11-22:12-23:12
BOLTON Road, Bryn Hall----07:24-07:4708:05--08:32-08:59-09:20-09:40-10:00-10:20-10:40-11:00-11:20-11:40-12:00-12:20-12:40-13:00-13:20-13:40-14:00-14:20-14:43-15:07-15:3115:53-16:1816:35-17:0217:2517:43--18:03-18:22-18:4219:0219:22-20:12-21:12-22:12-23:12
BOLTON Road, Beech Tree Houses----07:25-07:4808:06--08:33-08:59-09:20-09:40-10:00-10:20-10:40-11:00-11:20-11:40-12:00-12:20-12:40-13:00-13:20-13:40-14:00-14:20-14:43-15:07-15:3215:54-16:1816:35-17:0217:2617:44--18:04-18:23-18:4319:0319:23-20:13-21:13-22:13-23:13
BOLTON Road, Riding Lane----07:27-07:5008:08--08:35-09:01-09:22-09:42-10:02-10:22-10:42-11:02-11:22-11:42-12:02-12:22-12:42-13:02-13:22-13:42-14:02-14:22-14:45-15:09-15:3415:56-16:2016:37-17:0417:2817:45--18:05-18:24-18:4419:0419:24-20:14-21:14-22:14-23:14
BOLTON Road, Conway Road----07:28-07:5108:09--08:36-09:02-09:23-09:43-10:03-10:23-10:43-11:03-11:23-11:43-12:03-12:23-12:43-13:03-13:23-13:43-14:03-14:23-14:46-15:10-15:3515:57-16:2116:38-17:0517:2817:46--18:06-18:25-18:4519:0519:24-20:14-21:14-22:15-23:15
BOLTON Road, Stubshaw Cross----07:29-07:5208:10--08:37-09:02-09:23-09:43-10:03-10:23-10:43-11:03-11:23-11:43-12:03-12:23-12:43-13:03-13:23-13:43-14:03-14:23-14:46-15:10-15:3615:58-16:2116:38-17:0517:2917:47--18:07-18:26-18:4619:0619:25-20:15-21:15-22:15-23:15
BOLTON Road, Golborne Road----07:30-07:5308:12--08:38-09:03-09:24-09:44-10:04-10:24-10:44-11:04-11:24-11:44-12:04-12:24-12:44-13:04-13:24-13:44-14:04-14:24-14:47-15:11-15:3715:59-16:2216:39-17:0617:3017:47--18:07-18:26-18:4619:0619:26-20:16-21:16-22:16-23:16
BOLTON Road, Bryn Road----07:31-07:5408:13--08:39-09:04-09:25-09:45-10:05-10:25-10:45-11:05-11:25-11:45-12:05-12:25-12:45-13:05-13:25-13:45-14:05-14:25-14:48-15:12-15:3816:00-16:2316:40-17:0717:3217:48--18:08-18:27-18:4719:0719:26-20:16-21:16-22:17-23:17
BOLTON Road, The Caledonian----07:32-07:5508:14--08:40-09:05-09:26-09:46-10:06-10:26-10:46-11:06-11:26-11:46-12:06-12:26-12:46-13:06-13:26-13:46-14:06-14:26-14:49-15:13-15:3916:01-16:2416:41-17:0817:3217:49--18:09-18:28-18:4819:0819:27-20:17-21:17-22:17-23:17
BOLTON Road, Orchard Street----07:32-07:5508:14--08:41-09:05-09:26-09:46-10:06-10:26-10:46-11:06-11:26-11:46-12:06-12:26-12:46-13:06-13:26-13:46-14:06-14:26-14:49-15:13-15:3916:01-16:2416:41-17:0817:3317:49--18:09-18:28-18:4819:0819:27-20:17-21:17-22:17-23:17
GERARD Street, Stop E05:5606:1606:3606:5607:3407:2107:5708:1707:4308:0708:4308:3109:0708:5609:2809:1809:4809:3810:0809:5810:2810:1810:4810:3811:0810:5811:2811:1811:4811:3812:0811:5812:2812:1812:4812:3813:0812:5813:2813:1813:4813:3814:0813:5814:2814:1814:5114:3815:1515:0515:4116:0115:5116:2616:4316:2017:0817:3317:5117:2517:4118:1118:0118:3018:2118:5019:1019:2919:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:19
WARRINGTON Road, St Thomas Church05:5606:1606:3606:5607:3407:2107:5808:1807:4408:0808:4408:3209:0708:5609:2809:1809:4809:3810:0809:5810:2810:1810:4810:3811:0810:5811:2811:1811:4811:3812:0811:5812:2812:1812:4812:3813:0812:5813:2813:1813:4813:3814:0813:5814:2814:1814:5114:3815:1615:0615:4116:0215:5116:2616:4316:2017:0917:3417:5117:2517:4118:1118:0118:3018:2118:5019:1019:2919:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:19
Warrington Road, St Edmund Arrowsmith05:5806:1806:3806:5807:3607:2307:5908:1907:4508:0908:4508:3309:0808:5809:2909:1909:4909:3910:0909:5910:2910:1910:4910:3911:0910:5911:2911:1911:4911:3912:0911:5912:2912:1912:4912:3913:0912:5913:2913:1913:4913:3914:0913:5914:2914:1914:5214:3915:1815:0815:4316:0315:5316:2716:4416:2117:1017:3517:5217:2617:4218:1218:0218:3118:2218:5119:1119:3019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:20
Lodge Lane, Haydock Park Gardens05:5906:1906:3906:5907:3707:2408:0008:2007:4608:1008:4608:3409:0908:5909:3009:2009:5009:4010:1010:0010:3010:2010:5010:4011:1011:0011:3011:2011:5011:4012:1012:0012:3012:2012:5012:4013:1013:0013:3013:2013:5013:4014:1014:0014:3014:2014:5314:4015:1915:0915:4416:0415:5416:2816:4516:2217:1117:3517:5317:2717:4318:1318:0318:3218:2318:5219:1219:3119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:21
Lodge Lane, Penny Lane06:0006:2006:4007:0007:3807:2508:0208:2207:4708:1208:4708:3509:1009:0009:3109:2109:5109:4110:1110:0110:3110:2110:5110:4111:1111:0111:3111:2111:5111:4112:1112:0112:3112:2112:5112:4113:1113:0113:3113:2113:5113:4114:1114:0114:3114:2114:5414:4115:2115:1115:4516:0515:5516:2916:4616:2317:1217:3717:5417:2817:4418:1418:0418:3318:2418:5319:1319:3219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:22
Penny Lane, Wilcock Road06:0206:2206:4207:0207:4007:2708:0408:2407:4908:1408:4908:3709:1209:0209:3309:2309:5309:4310:1310:0310:3310:2310:5310:4311:1311:0311:3311:2311:5311:4312:1312:0312:3312:2312:5312:4313:1313:0313:3313:2313:5313:4314:1314:0314:3314:2314:5614:4315:2415:1415:4716:0615:5716:3116:4816:2517:1317:3817:5617:3017:4618:1518:0518:3418:2518:5419:1419:3319:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:23
Penny Lane, Southward Road06:0206:2206:4207:0207:4007:2708:0508:2507:5008:1508:5008:3809:1309:0209:3409:2409:5409:4410:1410:0410:3410:2410:5410:4411:1411:0411:3411:2411:5411:4412:1412:0412:3412:2412:5412:4413:1413:0413:3413:2413:5413:4414:1414:0414:3414:2414:5714:4415:2515:1515:4716:0715:5716:3216:4916:2617:1417:3917:5717:3117:4718:1618:0618:3518:2618:5519:1519:3419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:24
Penny Lane, Vista Road06:0406:2406:4407:0407:4207:2908:0708:2707:5208:1708:5208:4009:1409:0409:3509:2509:5509:4510:1510:0510:3510:2510:5510:4511:1511:0511:3511:2511:5511:4512:1512:0512:3512:2512:5512:4513:1513:0513:3513:2513:5513:4514:1514:0514:3514:2514:5814:4515:2715:1715:4916:0815:5916:3316:5016:2717:1517:4017:5817:3217:4818:1718:0718:3618:2718:5619:1619:3519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:25
Church Road, Kenyons Lane South06:0406:2406:4407:0407:4207:2908:0708:2807:5208:1708:5208:4009:1409:0409:3509:2509:5509:4510:1510:0510:3510:2510:5510:4511:1511:0511:3511:2511:5511:4512:1512:0512:3512:2512:5512:4513:1513:0513:3513:2513:5513:4514:1514:0514:3514:2514:5814:4515:2715:1715:4916:0915:5916:3316:5016:2717:1617:4017:5817:3217:4818:1718:0718:3618:2718:5619:1619:3519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:25
Church Road, Balharry Avenue06:0506:2506:4507:0507:4307:3008:0808:2807:5308:1808:5308:4109:1509:0509:3609:2609:5609:4610:1610:0610:3610:2610:5610:4611:1611:0611:3611:2611:5611:4612:1612:0612:3612:2612:5612:4613:1613:0613:3613:2613:5613:4614:1614:0614:3614:2614:5914:4615:2815:1815:5016:0916:0016:3416:5116:2817:1617:4117:5917:3317:4918:1818:0818:3718:2818:5719:1719:3619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:26
Church Road, Homestead Avenue06:0606:2606:4607:0607:4407:3108:0908:2907:5408:1908:5408:4209:1609:0609:3709:2709:5709:4710:1610:0610:3610:2610:5610:4611:1611:0611:3611:2611:5611:4612:1612:0612:3612:2612:5612:4613:1613:0613:3613:2613:5613:4614:1614:0614:3614:2615:0014:4615:2915:1915:5116:1016:0116:3416:5116:2817:1717:4117:5917:3317:4918:1818:0818:3718:2818:5719:1719:3619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:2622:5623:26
Church Road, North Street06:0606:2606:4607:0607:4407:3108:1008:3107:5508:2008:5508:4309:1609:0609:3709:2709:5709:4710:1710:0710:3710:2710:5710:4711:1711:0711:3711:2711:5711:4712:1712:0712:3712:2712:5712:4713:1713:0713:3713:2713:5713:4714:1714:0714:3714:2715:0014:4715:3015:2015:5116:1116:0116:3516:5216:2917:1817:4218:0017:3417:5018:1918:0918:3818:2918:5819:1819:3719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:27
Church Road, Bellerophon Way06:0706:2706:4707:0707:4507:3208:1108:3207:5608:2108:5608:4409:1709:0709:3809:2809:5809:4810:1810:0810:3810:2810:5810:4811:1811:0811:3811:2811:5811:4812:1812:0812:3812:2812:5812:4813:1813:0813:3813:2813:5813:4814:1814:0814:3814:2815:0114:4815:3115:2115:5216:1216:0216:3616:5316:3017:1917:4318:0117:3517:5118:2018:1018:3918:3018:5919:1919:3819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5722:2722:5723:27
Clipsley Lane, Grange Valley06:0806:2806:4807:0807:4607:3308:1208:3307:5708:2208:5708:4509:1809:0809:3909:2909:5909:4910:1910:0910:3910:2910:5910:4911:1911:0911:3911:2911:5911:4912:1912:0912:3912:2912:5912:4913:1913:0913:3913:2913:5913:4914:1914:0914:3914:2915:0214:4915:3215:2215:5316:1316:0316:3716:5416:3117:1917:4418:0117:3517:5118:2018:1018:3918:3018:5919:1919:3819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:5823:28
Clipsley Lane, Ireland Road06:0906:2906:4907:0907:4707:3408:1308:3407:5808:2308:5808:4609:1909:0909:4009:3010:0009:5010:2010:1010:4010:3011:0010:5011:2011:1011:4011:3012:0011:5012:2012:1012:4012:3013:0012:5013:2013:1013:4013:3014:0013:5014:2014:1014:4014:3015:0314:5015:3315:2315:5416:1316:0416:3816:5516:3217:2017:4418:0217:3617:5218:2118:1118:4018:3119:0019:2019:3919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:29
Clipsley Lane, Gardiner Avenue06:1006:3006:5007:1007:4807:3508:1408:3607:5908:2408:5908:4709:2009:1009:4109:3110:0109:5110:2010:1010:4010:3011:0010:5011:2011:1011:4011:3012:0011:5012:2012:1012:4012:3013:0012:5013:2013:1013:4013:3014:0013:5014:2014:1014:4014:3015:0414:5015:3515:2515:5516:1416:0516:3816:5516:3217:2117:4518:0317:3717:5318:2218:1218:4118:3219:0119:2119:4020:0020:3021:0021:3021:5922:2922:5923:29
Clipsley Lane, Whitehouse Close06:1106:3106:5107:1107:4907:3608:1508:3708:0008:2509:0008:4809:2109:1109:4209:3210:0209:5210:2110:1110:4110:3111:0110:5111:2111:1111:4111:3112:0111:5112:2112:1112:4112:3113:0112:5113:2113:1113:4113:3114:0113:5114:2114:1114:4114:3115:0514:5115:3615:2615:5616:1516:0616:3916:5616:3317:2217:4618:0417:3817:5418:2318:1318:4218:3319:0219:2219:4120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0022:3023:0023:30
West End Road, Clipsley Lane06:1206:3206:5207:1207:5007:3708:1708:3908:0208:2709:0208:5009:2209:1209:4309:3310:0309:5310:2310:1310:4310:3311:0310:5311:2311:1311:4311:3312:0311:5312:2312:1312:4312:3313:0312:5313:2313:1313:4313:3314:0313:5314:2314:1314:4314:3315:0614:5315:3715:2715:5716:1716:0716:4116:5816:3517:2317:4718:0517:3917:5518:2418:1418:4318:3419:0319:2319:4220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0122:3123:0123:31
West End Road, Burrows Street06:1306:3306:5307:1307:5107:3808:1808:4008:0308:2809:0308:5109:2309:1309:4409:3410:0409:5410:2310:1310:4310:3311:0310:5311:2311:1311:4311:3312:0311:5312:2312:1312:4312:3313:0312:5313:2313:1313:4313:3314:0313:5314:2314:1314:4314:3315:0714:5315:3915:2915:5816:1816:0816:4116:5816:3517:2417:4818:0617:4017:5618:2518:1518:4418:3519:0419:2419:4320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0222:3223:0223:32
West End Road, School Street06:1406:3406:5407:1407:5207:3908:1908:4108:0408:2909:0408:5209:2409:1409:4509:3510:0509:5510:2410:1410:4410:3411:0410:5411:2411:1411:4411:3412:0411:5412:2412:1412:4412:3413:0412:5413:2413:1413:4413:3414:0413:5414:2414:1414:4414:3415:0814:5415:3915:2915:5916:1816:0916:4216:5916:3617:2517:4818:0617:4017:5618:2518:1518:4418:3519:0419:2419:4320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0222:3223:0223:32
West End Road, Waine Street06:1406:3406:5407:1407:5207:3908:1908:4208:0408:2909:0408:5209:2409:1409:4509:3510:0509:5510:2510:1510:4510:3511:0510:5511:2511:1511:4511:3512:0511:5512:2512:1512:4512:3513:0512:5513:2513:1513:4513:3514:0513:5514:2514:1514:4514:3515:0814:5515:4015:3015:5916:1916:0916:4317:0016:3717:2517:4918:0717:4117:5718:2618:1618:4518:3619:0519:2519:4420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0322:3323:0323:33
Blackbrook Road, West End Road06:1606:3606:5607:1607:5407:4108:2108:4408:0608:3109:0608:5409:2609:1609:4709:3710:0709:5710:2610:1610:4610:3611:0610:5611:2611:1611:4611:3612:0611:5612:2612:1612:4612:3613:0612:5613:2613:1613:4613:3614:0613:5614:2614:1614:4614:3615:1014:5615:4215:3216:0116:2016:1116:4417:0116:3817:2617:5018:0817:4217:5818:2718:1718:4618:3719:0619:2619:4520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0422:3423:0423:34
Blackbrook Road, MacDonald Avenue06:1606:3606:5607:1607:5407:4108:2108:4408:0608:3109:0608:5409:2609:1609:4709:3710:0709:5710:2610:1610:4610:3611:0610:5611:2611:1611:4611:3612:0611:5612:2612:1612:4612:3613:0612:5613:2613:1613:4613:3614:0613:5614:2614:1614:4614:3615:1014:5615:4215:3216:0116:2116:1116:4417:0116:3817:2717:5018:0817:4217:5818:2718:1718:4618:3719:0619:2619:4520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0422:3423:0423:34
Blackbrook Road, O'Sullivan Crescent06:1706:3706:5707:1707:5507:4208:2208:4508:0708:3209:0708:5509:2709:1709:4809:3810:0809:5810:2710:1710:4710:3711:0710:5711:2711:1711:4711:3712:0711:5712:2712:1712:4712:3713:0712:5713:2713:1713:4713:3714:0713:5714:2714:1714:4714:3715:1114:5715:4315:3316:0216:2116:1216:4517:0216:3917:2717:5118:0917:4317:5918:2818:1818:4618:3819:0619:2619:4520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0422:3423:0423:34
Blackbrook Road, Boardmans Lane06:1706:3706:5707:1707:5507:4208:2208:4608:0708:3209:0708:5609:2709:1709:4809:3810:0809:5810:2710:1710:4710:3711:0710:5711:2711:1711:4711:3712:0711:5712:2712:1712:4712:3713:0712:5713:2713:1713:4713:3714:0713:5714:2714:1714:4714:3715:1114:5715:4415:3416:0216:2216:1216:4517:0216:3917:2817:5118:0917:4317:5918:2818:1818:4718:3819:0719:2719:4620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0522:3523:0523:35
Park Road, Mulcrow Close06:1906:3906:5907:1907:5707:4408:2408:4708:0908:3409:0908:5709:2809:1909:4909:3910:0909:5910:2810:1810:4810:3811:0810:5811:2811:1811:4811:3812:0811:5812:2812:1812:4812:3813:0812:5813:2813:1813:4813:3814:0813:5814:2814:1814:4814:3815:1214:5815:4515:3516:0316:2316:1316:4617:0316:4017:2917:5218:1017:4418:0018:2918:1918:4818:3919:0819:2819:4720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0622:3623:0623:36
Park Road, Blackhorse Street06:1906:3906:5907:1907:5707:4408:2408:4808:0908:3409:0908:5809:2909:1909:5009:4010:1010:0010:2910:1910:4910:3911:0910:5911:2911:1911:4911:3912:0911:5912:2912:1912:4912:3913:0912:5913:2913:1913:4913:3914:0913:5914:2914:1914:4914:3915:1314:5915:4615:3616:0416:2316:1416:4717:0416:4117:3017:5318:1117:4518:0118:3018:2018:4818:4019:0819:2819:4720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0622:3623:0623:36
Park Road, Johnson Street06:2006:4007:0007:2007:5807:4508:2508:4908:1008:3509:1008:5909:2909:2009:5009:4010:1010:0010:2910:1910:4910:3911:0910:5911:2911:1911:4911:3912:0911:5912:2912:1912:4912:3913:0912:5913:2913:1913:4913:3914:0913:5914:2914:1914:4914:3915:1314:5915:4715:3716:0416:2416:1416:4717:0416:4117:3017:5418:1117:4518:0118:3018:2018:4918:4019:0919:2919:4820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0722:3723:0723:37
Parr Street, Langtree Street06:2106:4107:0107:2107:5907:4608:2608:5008:1108:3609:1109:0009:3009:2109:5109:4110:1110:0110:3010:2010:5010:4011:1011:0011:3011:2011:5011:4012:1012:0012:3012:2012:5012:4013:1013:0013:3013:2013:5013:4014:1014:0014:3014:2014:5014:4015:1415:0015:4815:3816:0516:2516:1516:4817:0516:4217:3117:5518:1217:4618:0218:3118:2118:5018:4119:1019:3019:4920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0822:3823:0823:38
Corporation Street, Phoenix Brow06:2206:4207:0207:2208:0007:4708:2708:5108:1208:3709:1209:0109:3109:2209:5209:4210:1210:0210:3110:2110:5110:4111:1111:0111:3111:2111:5111:4112:1112:0112:3112:2112:5112:4113:1113:0113:3113:2113:5113:4114:1114:0114:3114:2114:5114:4115:1515:0115:4915:3916:0616:2616:1616:4917:0616:4317:3217:5618:1317:4718:0318:3218:2218:5018:4219:1019:3019:4920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0822:3823:0823:38
Corporation Street, Stop A06:2306:4307:0307:2308:0107:4808:2808:5208:1308:3809:1309:0209:3209:2309:5309:4310:1310:0310:3210:2210:5210:4211:1211:0211:3211:2211:5211:4212:1212:0212:3212:2212:5212:4213:1213:0213:3213:2213:5213:4214:1214:0214:3214:2214:5214:4215:1615:0215:5015:4016:0716:2616:1716:5017:0716:4417:3217:5618:1417:4818:0418:3318:2318:5118:4319:1119:3119:5020:1020:4021:1021:4022:0922:3923:0923:39
Bickerstaffe Street, Stand B1106:2406:4407:0407:2408:0207:4908:2908:5308:1408:3909:1409:0309:3309:2409:5409:4410:1410:0410:3310:2310:5310:4311:1311:0311:3311:2311:5311:4312:1312:0312:3312:2312:5312:4313:1313:0313:3313:2313:5313:4314:1314:0314:3314:2314:5314:4315:1715:0315:5115:4116:0816:2716:1816:5117:0816:4517:3317:5718:1517:4918:0518:3418:2418:5218:4419:1219:3219:5120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1022:4023:1023:40
Dpwnload PDF timetable valid from 30 August 2020