ARR Arriva Merseyside
LIN Link Network

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
329
ARR
329
ARR
329
ARR
329
LIN
329
ARR
329
LIN
329
ARR
329
LIN
329
ARR
329
LIN
329
ARR
329
LIN
329
ARR
329
LIN
329
ARR
329
LIN
329
ARR
329
LIN
329
ARR
329
LIN
329
ARR
329
LIN
329
ARR
329
LIN
329
ARR
329
LIN
329
ARR
329
ARR
329
ARR
329
St Helens Bus Station06:2007:2008:0008:40-09:20-10:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:4017:2018:00
St Helens Central Station06:2007:2008:0008:4008:4509:2009:3010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:4017:2018:00
Boardmans Lane----08:45-09:30-----------------------
Phoenix Brow06:2007:2008:0008:4008:4609:2009:3110:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:4017:2018:00
Gaskell Street----08:48-09:33-----------------------
Traverse Street06:2107:2108:0108:4108:4909:2109:3410:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:2118:01
Ramford Street----08:49-09:34-----------------------
Parr Stocks Road06:2207:2208:0208:4208:5009:2209:3510:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:2218:02
Sorogold Street----08:51-09:36-----------------------
Ramford Street06:2307:2308:0308:4308:5209:2309:3710:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2315:4316:0316:2316:4317:2318:03
Langtree Street----08:53-09:38-----------------------
Tickle Avenue06:2307:2308:0308:4308:5409:2309:3910:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2315:4316:0316:2316:4317:2318:03
Phoenix Brow----08:55-09:40-----------------------
Hargreaves Street06:2407:2408:0408:4408:5609:2409:4110:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:2418:04
St Helens Central Station----08:57-09:42-----------------------
St Helens Bus Station----08:59-09:44-----------------------
Moorfoot Road06:2507:2508:0508:4509:0009:2509:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:2516:4517:2518:05
Provident Street06:2607:2608:0608:4609:0109:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:2618:06
Swan Avenue06:2707:2708:0708:4709:0209:2709:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:2718:07
Rudd Avenue06:2807:2808:0808:48-09:28-10:08-10:48-11:28-12:08-12:48-13:28-14:08-14:48-15:28-16:08-16:4817:2818:08
Waring Avenue06:2807:2808:0808:4809:0309:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:2818:08
Broad Lane Corner06:3107:3108:1108:5109:0609:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:3118:11
Bold Lane06:3207:3208:1208:5209:0709:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:3218:12
Green Lane06:3307:3308:1308:5309:0809:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3315:5316:1316:3316:5317:3318:13
Bridge Inn06:3407:3408:1408:5409:0909:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3415:5416:1416:3416:5417:3418:14
Chapel House06:3507:3508:1508:5509:1009:3509:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:3515:5516:1516:3516:5517:3518:15
Perrins Road06:3507:3508:1508:5509:1009:3509:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:3515:5516:1516:3516:5517:3518:15
Cambourne Road06:3607:3608:1608:5609:1109:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:3618:16
Fir Tree Lane06:3607:3608:1608:5609:1109:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:3618:16
Coopers Farm06:3807:3808:1808:5809:1209:3809:5710:1810:3710:5811:1711:3811:5712:1812:3712:5813:1713:3813:5714:1814:3714:5815:1715:3815:5716:1816:3716:5817:3818:18
Fiddle in Bag06:3907:3908:1908:5909:1309:3909:5810:1910:3810:5911:1811:3911:5812:1912:3812:5913:1813:3913:5814:1914:3814:5915:1815:3915:5816:1916:3816:5917:3918:19
Alder Root Lane06:4007:4008:2009:0009:1409:4009:5910:2010:3911:0011:1911:4011:5912:2012:3913:0013:1913:4013:5914:2014:3915:0015:1915:4015:5916:2016:3917:0017:4018:20
Hollins Park Hospital06:4107:4108:2109:0109:1509:4110:0010:2110:4011:0111:2011:4112:0012:2112:4013:0113:2013:4114:0014:2114:4015:0115:2015:4116:0016:2116:4017:0117:4118:21
Winwick Park06:4207:4208:2209:0209:1609:4210:0110:2210:4111:0211:2111:4212:0112:2212:4113:0213:2113:4214:0114:2214:4115:0215:2115:4216:0116:2216:4117:0217:4218:22
St Oswald Church06:4307:4308:2309:0309:1609:4310:0110:2310:4111:0311:2111:4312:0112:2312:4113:0313:2113:4314:0114:2314:4115:0315:2115:4316:0116:2316:4117:0317:4318:23
B&Q06:4507:4508:2509:0509:1809:4510:0310:2510:4311:0511:2311:4512:0312:2512:4313:0513:2313:4514:0314:2514:4315:0515:2315:4516:0316:2516:4317:0517:4518:25
Mill Lane06:4607:4608:2609:0609:1809:4610:0310:2610:4311:0611:2311:4612:0312:2612:4313:0613:2313:4614:0314:2614:4315:0615:2315:4616:0316:2616:4317:0617:4618:26
Fordton Leisure06:4707:4708:2709:0709:1909:4710:0410:2710:4411:0711:2411:4712:0412:2712:4413:0713:2413:4714:0414:2714:4415:0715:2415:4716:0416:2716:4417:0717:4718:27
Sandy Lane West06:4807:4808:2809:0809:2009:4810:0510:2810:4511:0811:2511:4812:0512:2812:4513:0813:2513:4814:0514:2814:4515:0815:2515:4816:0516:2816:4517:0817:4818:28
Winwick Road College06:5007:5008:3009:1009:2109:5010:0610:3010:4611:1011:2611:5012:0612:3012:4613:1013:2613:5014:0614:3014:4615:1015:2615:5016:0616:3016:4617:1017:5018:30
Alder Lane06:5107:5108:3109:1109:2209:5110:0710:3110:4711:1111:2711:5112:0712:3112:4713:1113:2713:5114:0714:3114:4715:1115:2715:5116:0716:3116:4717:1117:5118:31
Ireland Street06:5207:5208:3209:1209:2209:5210:0710:3210:4711:1211:2711:5212:0712:3212:4713:1213:2713:5214:0714:3214:4715:1215:2715:5216:0716:3216:4717:1217:5218:32
Owen Street06:5307:5308:3309:1309:2309:5310:0810:3310:4811:1311:2811:5312:0812:3312:4813:1313:2813:5314:0814:3314:4815:1315:2815:5316:0816:3316:4817:1317:5318:33
Tesco06:5307:5308:3309:1309:2309:5310:0810:3310:4811:1311:2811:5312:0812:3312:4813:1313:2813:5314:0814:3314:4815:1315:2815:5316:0816:3316:4817:1317:5318:33
Central Station06:5507:5508:3509:1509:2409:5510:0910:3510:4911:1511:2911:5512:0912:3512:4913:1513:2913:5514:0914:3514:4915:1515:2915:5516:0916:3516:4917:1517:5518:35
Bus Interchange06:5607:5608:3609:1609:2509:5610:1010:3610:5011:1611:3011:5612:1012:3612:5013:1613:3013:5614:1014:3614:5015:1615:3015:5616:1016:3616:5017:1617:5618:36