AIN Aintree Coachline

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollAIN
357
Landican Cemetery08:10
Barnston Road08:11
Heywood Boulevard08:11
Whaley Lane08:12
Woodlands Road08:14
Thingwall Road08:14
Mill Hill Road08:15
Coombe Road08:15
Glenwood Drive08:15
Somerset Road08:17
Fishers Lane08:17
Kylemore Drive08:18
Pensall Drive08:18
Richmond Way08:18
Whitfield Lane08:19
Daryl Road08:19
Heswall Bus Station08:20
Beacon Lane08:21
Telegraph Road08:22
Boundary Lane08:22
Barnston Road08:25
Gayton Lane08:25
Queensway08:25
Boathouse Lane08:25
Parkgate Lane08:27
Five Lane Ends08:28
Cemetery08:30
Download PDF Timetable