Skip to content Skip to menu
AIN Aintree Coachline

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollAIN
358
Eastham Rake, Mill Park Drive07:50
Eastham Rake, Glenburn Avenue07:50
Eastham Rake, Archers Green07:51
Eastham Rake, Mill Park Drive07:51
Eastham Rake, Stop B 07:52
Brookhurst Avenue, Scafell Close07:52
Brookhurst Avenue, Duncansby Drive07:53
Brookhurst Avenue, Keswick Avenue07:54
Brookhurst Avenue, Brookhurst Road07:55
Brookhurst Avenue, Wentworth Drive07:55
Brookhurst Avenue, Somerville Close07:55
Allport Road, Stop B 07:56
Allport Road, Stop C 07:57
Allport Road, Brancote Gardens07:57
Allport Lane, Allport Road07:58
Allport Lane, Meadowside Road07:58
Allport Lane, Legion Lane07:59
Bromborough Village Road, The Cross08:00
Spital Road, Mark Rake08:00
Spital Road, Croft Avenue08:01
Spital Road, Brotherton Park08:02
Spital Road, Bromborough Road08:03
Spital Road, Oakridge Road08:04
Spital Road, Stop A 08:05
Spital Road, Blair Park08:05
Spital Road, Poulton Road08:06
Brimstage Road, Beechway08:06
Brimstage Road, Old Clatterbridge Road08:07
Brimstage Road, M5308:07
Clatterbridge Hospital, Mount Road08:10
Thornton Common Road, Willaston Road08:12
Thornton Common Road, Ivy Cottage08:13
Thornton Common Road, Church Road08:15
Neston Road, Oxford Drive08:16
Neston Road, Parkgate Lane08:17
Neston Road, Liverpool Road08:18
Liverpool Road, Red Gates08:20
Raby Park Road, Cemetery08:25
Download PDF Timetable