AIN Aintree Coachline

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollAIN
358
Mill Park Drive07:50
Glenburn Avenue07:50
Archers Green07:51
Mill Park Drive07:51
Eastham Rake Station07:52
Scafell Close07:52
Duncansby Drive07:53
Keswick Avenue07:54
Brookhurst Road07:55
Wentworth Drive07:55
Somerville Close07:55
Bromborough Station07:56
Bromborough Station07:57
Brancote Gardens07:57
Allport Road07:58
Meadowside Road07:58
Legion Lane07:59
The Cross08:00
Mark Rake08:00
Croft Avenue08:01
Brotherton Park08:02
Bromborough Road08:03
Oakridge Road08:04
Spital Station08:05
Blair Park08:05
Poulton Road08:06
Beechway08:06
Old Clatterbridge Road08:07
M5308:07
Mount Road08:10
Willaston Road08:12
Ivy Cottage08:13
Church Road08:15
Oxford Drive08:16
Parkgate Lane08:17
Liverpool Road08:18
Red Gates08:20
Cemetery08:25
Download PDF Timetable