AIN Aintree Coachline

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollAIN
358
Grounds, High School15:10
Chester High Road, Raby Park Road15:11
Chester High Road, Liverpool Road15:11
Liverpool Road, Red Gates15:12
Neston Road, LIverpool Road15:14
Neston Road, Parkgate Lane15:15
Neston Road, Oxford Drive15:15
Thornton Common Road, Manor Road15:17
Thornton Common Road, Ivy Cottage15:17
Thornton Common Road, Clatterbridge Road15:18
Mount Road, Stop A15:19
Brimstage Road, Needwood Drive15:20
Brimstage Road, Beechway15:20
Spital Road, Church Road15:21
Spital Road, Cypress Croft15:21
Spital Road, Stop B 15:22
Spital Road, Bromborough Road15:23
Spital Road, Brotherton Park15:24
Spital Road, Croft Avenue East15:25
Spital Road, Stanhope Drive15:25
Allport Lane, The Cross15:27
Allport Lane, Acre Lane15:27
Allport Lane, Neville Road15:27
Allport Lane, Allport Road15:28
Allport Road, Brancote Gardens15:28
Allport Road, Westminster Drive15:28
Allport Road, Stop A 15:29
Brookhurst Avenue, Birkdale Avenue15:30
Brookhurst Avenue, Fairhaven Drive15:30
Brookhurst Avenue, Brookhurst Road15:31
Brookhurst Avenue, Turriff Drive15:31
Brookhurst Avenue, Duncansby Drive15:32
Brookhurst Avenue, Scafell Close15:32
Eastham Rake, Stop A 15:33
Eastham Rake, Mill Park Drive15:33
Eastham Rake, Archers Green15:34
Eastham Rake, Glenburn Avenue15:34
Eastham Rake, Mill Park Drive15:35
Download PDF Timetable