Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
35A
Gillars Green Drive, Millwood Avenue18:29
Gillars Green Drive, Burrows Lane18:29
Millfields, The Avenue18:30
Knowsley Road, Alder Hey Road18:32
Knowsley Road, Ellison Drive18:33
Knowsley Road, Windsor Road18:34
Knowsley Road, Cambridge Road18:35
Eccleston Street, Napier Street18:36
Westfield Street, Eccleston Street18:36
Westfield Street, Rigby Street South18:38
Cotham Street, Claughton Street18:39
St Helens Bus Station/Stand 518:41
Download PDF Timetable valid from 8 May 2022