HUY Huyton Travel

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollHUY
36
HUY
36
HUY
36
HUY
36
HUY
36
HUY
36
HUY
36
HUY
36
HUY
36
HUY
36
HUY
36
HUY
36
HUY
36
HUY
36
HUY
36
Aintree Hospital, Lower Lane-08:23-10:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:1317:4018:4019:4020:4021:40
Lower Lane, Moss Pits Lane-08:23-10:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:1317:4018:4019:4020:4021:40
Longmoor Lane, Longmoor Close-08:24-10:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:1417:4118:4119:4120:4121:41
Longmoor Lane, Sherwoods Lane-08:25-10:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1517:4218:4219:4220:4221:42
Longmoor Lane, New Hall Cottages-08:25-10:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1517:4218:4219:4220:4221:42
Longmoor Lane, Haven Road-08:26-10:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1617:4318:4319:4320:4321:43
Aintree Lane, Sherwoods Lane-08:28-10:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:1817:4518:4519:4520:4521:45
Wango Lane, Beaumont Drive-08:30-10:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:2017:4718:4719:4720:4721:47
Bull Bridge Lane, Altway-08:32-10:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:2217:4918:4919:4920:4921:49
Spencers Lane, Brewery Lane-08:33-10:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:2317:5018:5019:5020:5021:50
Spencers Lane, Ledsons Grove-08:34-10:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:2417:5118:5119:5120:5121:51
Waddicar Lane, Birchtree Drive-08:35-10:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2517:5218:5219:5220:5221:52
Waddicar Lane, Woodland Road-08:36-10:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2617:5318:5319:5320:5321:53
Waddicar Lane, Chapel Lane-08:37-10:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2717:5418:5419:5420:5421:54
Waddicar Lane, Tithebarn Lane-08:37-10:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2717:5418:5419:5420:5421:54
Tithebarn Lane, School Lane-08:38-10:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2817:5518:5519:5520:5521:55
Rock Lane, Tithebarn Lane-08:39-10:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2917:5618:5619:5620:5621:56
Rock Lane, Melling Lane-08:40-10:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:3017:5718:5719:5720:5721:57
Leatherbarrows Lane, Weavers Lane-08:41-10:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:3117:5818:5819:5820:5821:58
Poverty Lane, Molyneux Road-08:42-10:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:3217:5918:5919:5920:5921:59
Station Road, Stop A07:4408:4209:2910:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:3217:5918:5919:5920:5921:59
Hall Lane, Damfield Lane07:4508:4409:3010:2911:2912:2913:2914:29-16:3418:0119:0120:0121:0122:01
Damfield Lane, Northway07:4608:4509:3110:3011:3012:3013:3014:30-16:3518:0219:0220:0221:0222:02
Eastway, Brook Road--------15:28------
Eastway, Haymans Green--------15:29------
Eastway, Hunt Road--------15:31------
Northway, Damfield Lane--------15:32------
Hall Lane, Bailey Way07:4808:4709:3310:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3416:3718:0419:0420:0421:0422:04
Liverpool Road South, Ormonde Avenue07:4808:4709:3310:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3416:3718:0419:0420:0421:0422:04
Liverpool Road South, Rosslyn Avenue07:4908:4809:3410:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3516:3818:0519:0520:0521:0522:05
Green Lane, Liverpool Road South07:5008:4909:3510:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3616:3918:0619:0620:0621:0622:06
Green Lane, Milton Way07:5108:5009:3610:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3716:4018:0719:0720:0721:0722:07
Westway, Stop A07:5308:5109:3810:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3816:4118:0819:0820:0821:0822:08
Eastway, Ambleside Road07:5308:5209:3810:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3916:4218:0919:0920:0921:0922:09
Eastway, Haymans Green07:5508:5409:4010:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:4116:4418:1119:1120:1121:1122:11
Eastway, Brook Road07:5608:5509:4110:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4216:4518:1219:1220:1221:1222:12
Hall Lane, Spring Gardens07:5608:5509:4110:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4316:4518:1219:1220:1221:1222:12
Station Road, Stop B07:5808:5609:4310:4111:4112:4113:4114:41-16:4618:1319:1320:1321:1322:13
Hall Lane, Spring Gardens07:58-09:4310:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4416:4718:1419:1420:1421:1422:14
Poverty Lane, Leatherbarrows Lane07:59-09:4410:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4616:4818:1519:1520:1521:1522:15
Leatherbarrows Lane, Weavers Lane08:00-09:4510:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4716:4918:1619:1620:1621:1622:16
Rock Lane, Melling Lane08:01-09:4610:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4916:5018:1719:1720:1721:1722:17
Rock Lane, Liverpool Road South08:03-09:4810:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:5116:5118:1819:1820:1821:1822:18
Tithebarn Lane, School Lane08:03-09:4810:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:5116:5218:1919:1920:1921:1922:19
Waddicar Lane, Tithebarn Lane08:04-09:4910:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:5216:5318:2019:2020:2021:2022:20
Waddicar Lane, Rainbow Fields08:04-09:4910:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:5216:5318:2019:2020:2021:2022:20
Waddicar Lane, Chapel Lane08:05-09:5010:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:5316:5318:2019:2020:2021:2022:20
Waddicar Lane, Andrew Avenue08:05-09:5010:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:5316:5418:2119:2120:2121:2122:21
Waddicar Lane, Satinwood Crescent08:06-09:5110:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5416:5518:2219:2220:2221:2222:22
Spencers Lane, Ledsons Grove08:07-09:5210:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5516:5618:2319:2320:2321:2322:23
Spencers Lane, Brewery Lane08:08-09:5310:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5616:5618:2319:2320:2321:2322:23
Bull Bridge Lane, Taunton Drive08:10-09:5510:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5816:5818:2519:2520:2521:2522:25
Wango Lane, Felsted Drive08:11-09:5610:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5816:5918:2619:2620:2621:2622:26
Aintree Lane, Sherwoods Lane08:13-09:5810:5611:5612:5613:5614:5616:0017:0118:2819:2820:2821:2822:28
Longmoor Lane, Elmham Crescent08:15-10:0010:5811:5812:5813:5814:5816:0217:0318:3019:3020:3021:3022:30
Longmoor Lane, Formosa Drive08:16-10:0110:5811:5812:5813:5814:5816:0217:0318:3019:3020:3021:3022:30
Longmoor Lane, Swainson Road08:16-10:0110:5911:5912:5913:5914:5916:0317:0418:3119:3120:3121:3122:31
Longmoor Lane, Longmoor Close08:17-10:0210:5911:5912:5913:5914:5916:0317:0418:3119:3120:3121:3122:31
Aintree Hospital, Stop G08:19-10:0411:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0517:0518:3219:3220:3221:3222:32
Aintree Hospital, Lower Lane08:19-10:0411:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0717:0718:3419:3420:3421:3422:34
Download PDF Timetable