HUY Huyton Travel

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollHUY
36
HUY
36
HUY
36
HUY
36
HUY
36
HUY
36
HUY
36
HUY
36
HUY
36
HUY
36
HUY
36
HUY
36
HUY
36
HUY
36
HUY
36
Sefton Road-08:23-10:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:1317:4018:4019:4020:4021:40
Lower Lane-08:24-10:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:1417:4118:4119:4120:4121:41
Moss Pits Lane-08:24-10:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:1417:4118:4119:4120:4121:41
Longmoor Close-08:25-10:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1517:4218:4219:4220:4221:42
Sherwoods Lane-08:26-10:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1617:4318:4319:4320:4321:43
New Hall Cottages-08:26-10:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1617:4318:4319:4320:4321:43
Haven Road-08:26-10:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1617:4318:4319:4320:4321:43
Sherwoods Lane-08:29-10:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1917:4618:4619:4620:4621:46
Beaumont Drive-08:30-10:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:2017:4718:4719:4720:4721:47
Altway-08:32-10:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:2217:4918:4919:4920:4921:49
Brewery Lane-08:33-10:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:2317:5018:5019:5020:5021:50
Ledsons Grove-08:34-10:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:2417:5118:5119:5120:5121:51
Birchtree Drive-08:35-10:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2517:5218:5219:5220:5221:52
Woodland Road-08:36-10:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2617:5318:5319:5320:5321:53
Chapel Lane-08:37-10:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2717:5418:5419:5420:5421:54
Tithebarn Lane-08:37-10:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2717:5418:5419:5420:5421:54
School Lane-08:38-10:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2817:5518:5519:5520:5521:55
Tithebarn Lane-08:39-10:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2917:5618:5619:5620:5621:56
Melling Lane-08:40-10:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:3017:5718:5719:5720:5721:57
Weavers Lane-08:41-10:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:3117:5818:5819:5820:5821:58
Molyneux Road-08:42-10:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:3217:5918:5919:5920:5921:59
Maghull Station07:4408:4209:2910:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:3217:5918:5919:5920:5921:59
Damfield Lane07:4508:4409:3010:2911:2912:2913:2914:29-16:3418:0119:0120:0121:0122:01
Northway07:4608:4509:3110:3011:3012:3013:3014:30-16:3518:0219:0220:0221:0222:02
Brook Road--------15:28------
Haymans Green--------15:29------
Hunt Road--------15:31------
Damfield Lane--------15:32------
Bailey Way07:4808:4709:3310:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3416:3718:0419:0420:0421:0422:04
Ormonde Avenue07:4808:4709:3310:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3416:3718:0419:0420:0421:0422:04
Rosslyn Avenue07:4908:4809:3410:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3516:3818:0519:0520:0521:0522:05
Liverpool Road South07:5008:4909:3510:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3616:3918:0619:0620:0621:0622:06
Milton Way07:5108:5009:3610:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3716:4018:0719:0720:0721:0722:07
Central Square07:5308:5109:3810:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3816:4118:0819:0820:0821:0822:08
Ambleside Road07:5308:5209:3810:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3916:4218:0919:0920:0921:0922:09
Haymans Green07:5508:5409:4010:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:4116:4418:1119:1120:1121:1122:11
Brook Road07:5608:5509:4110:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4216:4518:1219:1220:1221:1222:12
Spring Gardens07:5608:5509:4110:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4316:4518:1219:1220:1221:1222:12
Maghull Station07:5808:5609:4310:4111:4112:4113:4114:41-16:4618:1319:1320:1321:1322:13
Spring Gardens07:58-09:4310:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4416:4718:1419:1420:1421:1422:14
Leatherbarrows Lane07:59-09:4410:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4616:4818:1519:1520:1521:1522:15
Weavers Lane08:00-09:4510:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4716:4918:1619:1620:1621:1622:16
Melling Lane08:01-09:4610:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4916:5018:1719:1720:1721:1722:17
Liverpool Road South08:03-09:4810:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:5116:5118:1819:1820:1821:1822:18
School Lane08:03-09:4810:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:5116:5218:1919:1920:1921:1922:19
Tithebarn Lane08:04-09:4910:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:5216:5318:2019:2020:2021:2022:20
Rainbow Fields08:04-09:4910:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:5216:5318:2019:2020:2021:2022:20
Chapel Lane08:05-09:5010:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:5316:5318:2019:2020:2021:2022:20
Andrew Avenue08:05-09:5010:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:5316:5418:2119:2120:2121:2122:21
Satinwood Crescent08:06-09:5110:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5416:5518:2219:2220:2221:2222:22
Ledsons Grove08:07-09:5210:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5516:5618:2319:2320:2321:2322:23
Brewery Lane08:08-09:5310:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5616:5618:2319:2320:2321:2322:23
Taunton Drive08:10-09:5510:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5816:5818:2519:2520:2521:2522:25
Felsted Drive08:11-09:5610:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5917:0018:2719:2720:2721:2722:27
Sherwoods Lane08:13-09:5810:5611:5612:5613:5614:5616:0117:0118:2819:2820:2821:2822:28
Elmham Crescent08:15-10:0010:5911:5912:5913:5914:5916:0317:0418:3119:3120:3121:3122:31
Formosa Drive08:16-10:0111:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0417:0518:3219:3220:3221:3222:32
Swainson Road08:16-10:0111:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0417:0518:3219:3220:3221:3222:32
Longmoor Close08:17-10:0211:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0517:0618:3319:3320:3321:3322:33
Sefton Road08:19-10:0411:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0717:0718:3419:3420:3421:3422:34
Download PDF Timetable