ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
375
ARR
385
ARR
375
ARR
385
ARR
375
ARR
385
ARR
375
ARR
385
ARR
375
ARR
385
ARR
375
ARR
385
ARR
375
ARR
385
ARR
375
ARR
385
ARR
375
ARR
385
ARR
375
ARR
385
ARR
375
ARR
385
ARR
375
ARR
385
ARR
375
ARR
385
ARR
375
ARR
375
ARR
375
Duke Street05:1005:4406:0806:4407:0807:3908:0308:3909:0309:3910:0310:3911:0311:3912:0312:3913:0313:3914:0314:3915:0315:3916:0316:3917:0517:5018:4319:4320:43
Chapel Street05:1205:4606:1006:4607:1007:4108:0508:4109:0509:4510:1110:4711:1111:4712:1112:4713:1113:4714:1114:4715:1115:4716:1116:4717:1317:5818:4519:4520:45
Part Street05:1205:4606:1006:4607:1007:4108:0508:4109:0509:4510:1110:4711:1111:4712:1112:4713:1113:4714:1114:4715:1115:4716:1116:4717:1317:5818:4519:4520:45
Virginia Street05:1305:4706:1106:4707:1107:4208:0608:4209:0609:4610:1210:4811:1211:4812:1212:4813:1213:4814:1214:4815:1215:4816:1216:4817:1417:5918:4619:4620:46
Sefton Street05:1305:4706:1106:4707:1107:4308:0708:4309:0709:4710:1310:4911:1311:4912:1312:4913:1313:4914:1314:4915:1315:4916:1316:4917:1518:0018:4619:4620:46
Ash Street05:1405:4806:1206:4807:1207:4308:0708:4309:0709:4710:1310:4911:1311:4912:1312:4913:1313:4914:1314:4915:1315:4916:1316:4917:1518:0018:4719:4720:47
Chambres Road05:1405:4806:1206:4807:1207:4408:0808:4409:0809:4810:1410:5011:1411:5012:1412:5013:1413:5014:1414:5015:1415:5016:1416:5017:1618:0118:4719:4720:47
Pilkington Road05:1405:4806:1206:4807:1207:4408:0808:4409:0809:4810:1410:5011:1411:5012:1412:5013:1413:5014:1414:5015:1415:5016:1416:5017:1618:0118:4819:4820:48
Haig Avenue05:1505:4906:1306:4907:1307:4508:0908:4509:0909:4910:1510:5111:1511:5112:1512:5113:1513:5114:1514:5115:1515:5116:1516:5117:1718:0218:4819:4820:48
King George V College05:1605:5006:1406:5007:1407:4608:1008:4609:1009:5010:1610:5211:1611:5212:1612:5213:1613:5214:1614:5215:1615:5216:1616:5217:1818:0318:4919:4920:49
No. 22605:1605:5006:1406:5007:1407:4608:1008:4609:1009:5010:1610:5211:1611:5212:1612:5213:1613:5214:1614:5215:1615:5216:1616:5217:1818:0318:5019:5020:50
Meols View Close05:1705:5106:1506:5107:1507:4808:1208:4809:1209:5210:1810:5411:1811:5412:1812:5413:1813:5414:1814:5415:1815:5416:1816:5417:2018:0518:5119:5120:51
Pool Hey Lane05:1805:5206:1606:5207:1607:4908:1308:4909:1309:5310:1910:5511:1911:5512:1912:5513:1913:5514:1914:5515:1915:5516:1916:5517:2118:0618:5219:5220:52
Turning Lane05:1905:5306:1706:5307:1707:5008:1408:5009:1409:5410:2010:5611:2011:5612:2012:5613:2013:5614:2014:5615:2015:5616:2016:5617:2218:0718:5319:5320:53
New Hall Drive05:2005:5406:1806:5407:1807:5108:1508:5109:1509:5510:2110:5711:2111:5712:2112:5713:2113:5714:2114:5715:2115:5716:2116:5717:2318:0818:5419:5420:54
Coe End Farm05:2005:5406:1806:5407:1807:5208:1608:5209:1609:5610:2210:5811:2211:5812:2212:5813:2213:5814:2214:5815:2215:5816:2216:5817:2418:0918:5419:5420:54
Coe End Farm05:2105:5506:1906:5507:1907:5308:1708:5309:1709:5710:2310:5911:2311:5912:2312:5913:2313:5914:2314:5915:2315:5916:2316:5917:2518:1018:5519:5520:55
Snape Green05:2205:5606:2006:5607:2007:5408:1808:5409:1809:5810:2411:0011:2412:0012:2413:0013:2414:0014:2415:0015:2416:0016:2417:0017:2618:1118:5619:5620:56
St Marks CEPS05:2205:5606:2106:5607:2107:5408:1908:5409:1909:5810:2511:0011:2512:0012:2513:0013:2514:0014:2515:0015:2516:0016:2517:0017:2718:1118:5619:5620:56
Bullens Lane05:2305:5706:2106:5707:2107:5508:1908:5509:1909:5910:2511:0111:2512:0112:2513:0113:2514:0114:2515:0115:2516:0116:2517:0117:2718:1218:5719:5720:57
Morris Dancers-05:58-06:58-07:56-08:56-10:00-11:02-12:02-13:02-14:02-15:02-16:02-17:02-18:13---
Morris Dancers05:24-06:22-07:22-08:20-09:20-10:26-11:26-12:26-13:26-14:26-15:26-16:26-17:28-18:5819:5820:58
Mount Farm05:24-06:23-07:23-08:21-09:21-10:27-11:27-12:27-13:27-14:27-15:27-16:27-17:29-18:5819:5820:58
Gorsuch Lane-05:59-06:59-07:57-08:57-10:01-11:03-12:03-13:03-14:03-15:03-16:03-17:03-18:14---
Woodland Avenue05:25-06:23-07:23-08:21-09:21-10:27-11:27-12:27-13:27-14:27-15:27-16:27-17:29-18:5919:5920:59
Marina-06:00-07:00-07:58-08:58-10:02-11:04-12:04-13:04-14:04-15:04-16:04-17:04-18:15---
Everard Close05:25-06:24-07:24-08:22-09:22-10:28-11:28-12:28-13:28-14:28-15:28-16:28-17:30-18:5919:5920:59
Scarisbrick Bridge-06:01-07:01-07:59-08:59-10:03-11:05-12:05-13:05-14:05-15:05-16:05-17:05-18:16---
Smithy Lane-06:01-07:01-07:59-08:59-10:03-11:05-12:05-13:05-14:05-15:05-16:05-17:05-18:16---
St Elizabeths RC Church05:26-06:24-07:24-08:22-09:22-10:28-11:28-12:28-13:28-14:28-15:28-16:28-17:30-19:0020:0021:00
Cliffe Wood05:27-06:25-07:25-08:23-09:23-10:29-11:29-12:29-13:29-14:29-15:29-16:29-17:31-19:0120:0121:01
Harridge Lane-06:03-07:03-08:01-09:01-10:05-11:07-12:07-13:07-14:07-15:07-16:07-17:07-18:18---
Dam Lane05:28-06:27-07:27-08:25-09:25-10:31-11:31-12:31-13:31-14:31-15:31-16:31-17:33-19:0220:0221:02
Hurlston Hall Golf Club-06:04-07:04-08:02-09:02-10:06-11:08-12:08-13:08-14:08-15:08-16:08-17:08-18:19---
Blindmans Lane-06:05-07:05-08:03-09:03-10:07-11:09-12:09-13:09-14:09-15:09-16:09-17:09-18:20---
Dam Wood Lane05:30-06:28-07:28-08:26-09:26-10:32-11:32-12:32-13:32-14:32-15:32-16:32-17:34-19:0420:0421:04
Heskin Lane-06:06-07:06-08:04-09:04-10:08-11:10-12:10-13:10-14:10-15:10-16:10-17:10-18:21---
Heatons Bridge Inn05:30-06:29-07:29-08:27-09:27-10:33-11:33-12:33-13:33-14:33-15:33-16:33-17:35-19:0420:0421:04
Smithy Lane05:30-06:29-07:29-08:27-09:27-10:33-11:33-12:33-13:33-14:33-15:33-16:33-17:35-19:0420:0421:04
Southport Road-06:07-07:07-08:05-09:05-10:09-11:11-12:11-13:11-14:11-15:11-16:11-17:11-18:22---
Scarisbrick House Farm05:31-06:30-07:30-08:28-09:28-10:34-11:34-12:34-13:34-14:34-15:34-16:34-17:36-19:0520:0521:05
Fiveways-06:08-07:08-08:06-09:06-10:10-11:12-12:12-13:12-14:12-15:12-16:12-17:12-18:23---
High Lane05:36-06:36-07:36-08:34-09:34-10:40-11:40-12:40-13:40-14:40-15:40-16:40-17:42-19:1020:1021:10
County Road-06:09-07:09-08:07-09:07-10:11-11:13-12:13-13:13-14:13-15:13-16:13-17:13-18:24---
Fire Station-06:10-07:10-08:08-09:08-10:12-11:14-12:14-13:14-14:14-15:14-16:14-17:14-18:25---
Merridale Villas05:37-06:36-07:36-08:34-09:34-10:40-11:40-12:40-13:40-14:40-15:40-16:40-17:42-19:1120:1121:11
Grove Park05:39-06:39-07:39-08:37-09:37-10:43-11:43-12:43-13:43-14:43-15:43-16:43-17:45-19:1320:1321:13
St Annes RC Primary-06:10-07:10-08:08-09:08-10:12-11:14-12:14-13:14-14:14-15:14-16:14-17:14-18:25---
Aughton Street-06:11-07:11-08:09-09:09-10:13-11:15-12:15-13:15-14:15-15:15-16:15-17:15-18:26---
Scarisbrick Street05:40-06:39-07:39-08:37-09:37-10:43-11:43-12:43-13:43-14:43-15:43-16:43-17:45-19:1420:1421:14
Library05:40-06:40-07:40-08:38-09:38-10:44-11:44-12:44-13:44-14:44-15:44-16:44-17:46-19:1420:1421:14
Derby Road05:41-06:41-07:41-08:39-09:39-10:45-11:45-12:45-13:45-14:45-15:45-16:45-17:47-19:1520:1521:15
Bus Station05:4206:1206:4207:1207:4208:1008:4009:1009:4010:1410:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4818:2719:1620:1621:16
Bus Station05:4906:1906:4907:1907:4908:1708:4709:1709:4710:2110:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:5518:3419:1620:1621:16
School House Green05:4906:1906:4907:1907:4908:1708:4709:1709:4710:2110:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:5518:3419:1620:1621:16
Ormskirk School05:5006:2006:5007:2007:5008:1808:4809:1809:4810:2210:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5618:3519:1720:1721:17
Crosshall Brow05:5106:2106:5107:2107:5108:1908:4909:1909:4910:2310:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5718:3619:1820:1821:18
Mawsdleys Farm05:5206:2206:5207:2207:5208:2008:5009:2009:5010:2410:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5818:3719:1920:1921:19
Ormond Avenue05:5306:2306:5307:2307:5308:2108:5109:2109:5110:2510:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5918:3819:2020:2021:20
Prince Albert05:5406:2406:5407:2407:5408:2208:5209:2209:5210:2610:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2818:0018:3919:2020:2021:20
Plough Lane05:5506:2506:5507:2507:5508:2308:5309:2309:5310:2710:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2918:0118:4019:2120:2121:21
Lylake Lane05:5606:2606:5607:2607:5608:2408:5409:2409:5410:2811:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0218:4119:2220:2221:22
Dickets Lane05:5606:2606:5607:2607:5608:2408:5409:2409:5410:2811:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0218:4119:2320:2321:23
Blaguegate Lane05:5706:2706:5707:2707:5708:2508:5509:2509:5510:2911:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:0318:4219:2320:2321:23
Firswood Road05:5806:2806:5807:2807:5808:2608:5609:2609:5610:3011:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0418:4319:2420:2421:24
Wardens Club05:5806:2806:5807:2807:5808:2608:5609:2609:5610:3011:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0418:4319:2420:2421:24
Old Skelmersdale War Memorial05:5906:2906:5907:2907:5908:2708:5709:2709:5710:3111:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:0518:4419:2520:2521:25
Neverstitch Road06:0106:3107:0107:3108:0108:2908:5909:2909:5910:3311:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0718:4619:2720:2721:27
Brookfields CPS06:0106:3107:0107:3108:0108:2908:5909:2909:5910:3311:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0718:4619:2720:2721:27
Kingsbury School06:0206:3207:0207:3208:0208:3009:0009:3010:0010:3411:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0818:4719:2820:2821:28
Tancaster06:0206:3207:0207:3208:0208:3009:0009:3010:0010:3411:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0818:4719:2820:2821:28
Millbrook Close06:0306:3307:0307:3308:0308:3109:0109:3110:0110:3511:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:0918:4819:2920:2921:29
Mill Lane06:0406:3407:0407:3408:0408:3209:0209:3210:0210:3611:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:1018:4919:3020:3021:30
Apsen Way06:0406:3407:0407:3408:0408:3209:0209:3210:0210:3611:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:1018:4919:3020:3021:30
High Street06:0506:3507:0507:3508:0508:3309:0309:3310:0310:3711:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:1118:5019:3120:3121:31
Hawthorn Crescent06:0606:3607:0607:3608:0608:3409:0409:3410:0410:3811:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1218:5119:3220:3221:32
Village Inn06:0606:3607:0607:3608:0608:3409:0409:3410:0410:3811:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1218:5119:3220:3221:32
Co-op Bank06:0706:3707:0707:3708:0708:3509:0509:3510:0510:3911:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:1318:5219:3320:3321:33
Westgate06:0806:3807:0807:3808:0808:3609:0609:3610:0610:4011:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:1418:5319:3420:3421:34
Whitehey Road06:0806:3807:0807:3808:0808:3609:0609:3610:0610:4011:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:1418:5319:3420:3421:34
Railway Road06:0906:3907:0907:3908:0908:3709:0709:3710:0710:4111:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1518:5419:3520:3521:35
Southway06:1106:4107:1107:4108:1108:3909:0909:3910:0910:4311:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:1718:5619:3720:3721:37
Concourse06:1406:4407:1407:4408:1408:4209:1209:4210:1210:4611:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:2018:5919:4020:4021:40
Southway06:1406:4407:1407:4408:1408:4209:1209:4210:1210:4611:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:20-19:4020:4021:40
Whiteledge Road06:1506:4507:1507:4508:1508:4309:1309:4310:1310:4711:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:21-19:4120:4121:41
Gilibrands Road06:1606:4707:1707:4708:1708:4509:1509:4510:1510:4911:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:23-19:4220:4221:42
Beechtrees06:1706:4707:1707:4708:1708:4509:1509:4510:1510:4911:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:23-19:4320:4321:43
Bearncroft06:1706:4807:1807:4808:1808:4609:1609:4610:1610:5011:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:24-19:4420:4421:44
Shopping Parade06:1906:4907:1907:4908:1908:4709:1709:4710:1710:5111:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:5318:25-19:4520:4521:45
Cherrycroft06:2006:5107:2107:5108:2108:4909:1909:4910:1910:5311:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:27-19:4620:4621:46
Hare and Hounds06:2006:5107:2107:5108:2108:4909:1909:4910:1910:5311:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:27-19:4720:4721:47
Colinton06:2106:5207:2207:5208:2208:5009:2009:5010:2010:5411:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5618:28-19:4720:4721:47
Up Holland Labour Club06:2106:5307:2307:5308:2308:5109:2109:5110:2110:5511:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:29-19:4820:4821:48
Newgate Road06:2406:5607:2607:5608:2608:5409:2409:5410:2410:5811:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:32-19:5120:5121:51
Daybrook06:2506:5707:2707:5708:2708:5509:2509:5510:2510:5911:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:33-19:5220:5221:52
Dearden Way06:2606:5707:2707:5708:2708:5509:2509:5510:2510:5911:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:33-19:5220:5221:52
Ormskirk Road06:2606:5807:2807:5808:2808:5609:2609:5610:2611:0011:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:34-19:5320:5321:53
Victoria Hotel06:2706:5907:2907:5908:2908:5709:2709:5710:2711:0111:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:0318:35-19:5420:5421:54
Hall Bridge Gardens06:2706:5907:2907:5908:2908:5709:2709:5710:2711:0111:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:0318:35-19:5420:5421:54
War Memorial06:2807:0007:3008:0008:3008:5809:2809:5810:2811:0211:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:0418:36-19:5520:5521:55
Parliament Street06:2907:0107:3108:0108:3108:5909:2909:5910:2911:0311:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:37-19:5620:5621:56
School Lane06:2907:0107:3108:0108:3108:5909:2909:5910:2911:0311:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:37-19:5620:5621:56
Orrell Road/Abbey Lakes Inn06:3007:0207:3208:0208:3209:0009:3010:0010:3011:0411:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:38-19:5720:5721:57
Orrell Road/Heyes Road06:3107:0307:3308:0308:3309:0109:3110:0110:3111:0511:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:0718:39-19:5820:5821:58
Orrell Road/Orrell Post06:3207:0407:3408:0408:3409:0209:3210:0210:3211:0611:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:40-19:5920:5921:59
Orrell Road/The Mount06:3207:0407:3408:0408:3409:0209:3210:0210:3211:0611:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:40-19:5920:5921:59
Orrell Road/Abraham Guest High School06:3407:0607:3608:0608:3609:0409:3410:0410:3411:0811:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:0918:41-20:0021:0022:00
Orrell Road/Loch Street06:3507:0707:3708:0708:3709:0509:3510:0510:3511:0911:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:1118:43-20:0121:0122:01
Ormskirk Road/Chapel Street06:3607:0807:3808:0808:3809:0609:3610:0610:3611:1011:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4118:1118:43-20:0121:0122:01
Ormskirk Road/Major Street06:3707:0907:3908:0908:3909:0709:3710:0710:3711:1111:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4218:1218:44-20:0221:0222:02
Ormskirk Road/Enfield Street06:3707:0907:3908:0908:3909:0709:3710:0710:3711:1111:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1318:45-20:0221:0222:02
Ellesmere Road/Halfway House06:3907:1107:4108:1108:4109:0909:3910:0910:3911:1311:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4418:1418:46-20:0321:0322:03
Ormskirk Road/Portland Street06:4007:1207:4208:1208:4209:1009:4010:1010:4011:1411:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4518:1518:47-20:0421:0422:04
Ormskirk Road/Billinge Road06:4007:1207:4208:1208:4209:1009:4010:1010:4011:1411:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:1518:47-20:0421:0422:04
Ormskirk Road/Mitchell Street06:4107:1307:4308:1308:4309:1109:4110:1110:4111:1511:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:1618:48-20:0521:0522:05
Ormskirk Road/Scot Lane06:4207:1407:4408:1408:4409:1209:4210:1210:4211:1611:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:1718:49-20:0621:0622:06
Wallgate/Seven Stars06:4407:1607:4608:1608:4609:1409:4410:1410:4411:1811:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:5018:1918:51-20:0721:0722:07
Wallgate/Wigan Pier06:4507:1707:4708:1708:4709:1509:4510:1510:4511:1911:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5018:2018:52-20:0721:0722:07
Wallgate/Clayton Street06:4607:1807:4808:1808:4809:1609:4610:1610:4611:2011:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5118:2118:53-20:0821:0822:08
Wallgate/Wallgate Station06:4707:1907:4908:1908:4909:1709:4710:1710:4711:2111:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:5218:2118:53-20:0921:0922:09
Wigan Bus Station STAND D06:4907:2107:5108:2108:5109:1909:4910:1910:4911:2311:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5418:2318:55-20:1021:1022:10
Download PDF Timetable