Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
375
ARR
385
ARR
375
ARR
385
ARR
375
ARR
385
ARR
375
ARR
385
ARR
375
ARR
385
ARR
375
ARR
385
ARR
375
ARR
385
ARR
375
ARR
385
ARR
375
ARR
385
ARR
375
ARR
385
ARR
375
ARR
385
ARR
375
ARR
385
ARR
375
ARR
385
ARR
375
ARR
375
ARR
375
Lord Street, Stop AA05:1005:4406:0806:4407:0807:3608:0308:3909:0309:3910:0310:3911:0311:3912:0312:3913:0313:3914:0314:3915:0315:3916:0316:3917:0517:5018:4319:4320:43
Eastbank Street, Stop ED05:1205:4606:1006:4607:1007:3808:0508:4109:0509:4510:1110:4711:1111:4712:1112:4713:1113:4714:1114:4715:1115:4716:1116:4717:1317:5818:4519:4520:45
Eastbank Street, Part Street05:1205:4606:1006:4607:1007:3808:0508:4109:0509:4510:1110:4711:1111:4712:1112:4713:1113:4714:1114:4715:1115:4716:1116:4717:1317:5818:4519:4520:45
Scarisbrick New Road, Virginia Street05:1305:4706:1106:4707:1107:3908:0608:4209:0609:4610:1210:4811:1211:4812:1212:4813:1213:4814:1214:4815:1215:4816:1216:4817:1417:5918:4619:4620:46
Scarisbrick New Road, Sefton Street05:1305:4706:1106:4707:1107:4008:0708:4309:0709:4710:1310:4911:1311:4912:1312:4913:1313:4914:1314:4915:1315:4916:1316:4917:1518:0018:4619:4620:46
Scarisbrick New Road, Ash Street05:1405:4806:1206:4807:1207:4008:0708:4309:0709:4710:1310:4911:1311:4912:1312:4913:1313:4914:1314:4915:1315:4916:1316:4917:1518:0018:4719:4720:47
Scarisbrick New Road, Chambres Road05:1405:4806:1206:4807:1207:4108:0808:4409:0809:4810:1410:5011:1411:5012:1412:5013:1413:5014:1414:5015:1415:5016:1416:5017:1618:0118:4719:4720:47
Scarisbrick New Road, Pilkington Road05:1405:4806:1206:4807:1207:4108:0808:4409:0809:4810:1410:5011:1411:5012:1412:5013:1413:5014:1414:5015:1415:5016:1416:5017:1618:0118:4819:4820:48
Scarisbrick New Road, Haig Avenue05:1505:4906:1306:4907:1307:4208:0908:4509:0909:4910:1510:5111:1511:5112:1512:5113:1513:5114:1514:5115:1515:5116:1516:5117:1718:0218:4819:4820:48
Scarisbrick New Road, King George V College05:1605:5006:1406:5007:1407:4308:1008:4609:1009:5010:1610:5211:1611:5212:1612:5213:1613:5214:1614:5215:1615:5216:1616:5217:1818:0318:4919:4920:49
Scarisbrick New Road, No. 22605:1605:5006:1406:5007:1407:4408:1008:4609:1009:5010:1610:5211:1611:5212:1612:5213:1613:5214:1614:5215:1615:5216:1616:5217:1818:0318:5019:5020:50
Southport Road, Meols View Close05:1705:5106:1506:5107:1507:4608:1208:4809:1209:5210:1810:5411:1811:5412:1812:5413:1813:5414:1814:5415:1815:5416:1816:5417:2018:0518:5119:5120:51
Southport Road, Pool Hey Lane05:1805:5206:1606:5207:1607:4708:1308:4909:1309:5310:1910:5511:1911:5512:1912:5513:1913:5514:1914:5515:1915:5516:1916:5517:2118:0618:5219:5220:52
Southport Road, Crematorium05:1905:5306:1706:5307:1707:4808:1408:5009:1409:5410:2010:5611:2011:5612:2012:5613:2013:5614:2014:5615:2015:5616:2016:5617:2218:0718:5319:5320:53
Southport Road, New Hall Drive05:2005:5406:1806:5407:1807:4908:1508:5109:1509:5510:2110:5711:2111:5712:2112:5713:2113:5714:2114:5715:2115:5716:2116:5717:2318:0818:5419:5420:54
Southport Road, Coe End Farm05:2005:5406:1806:5407:1807:5008:1608:5209:1609:5610:2210:5811:2211:5812:2212:5813:2213:5814:2214:5815:2215:5816:2216:5817:2418:0918:5419:5420:54
Southport Road, Coe End Farm05:2105:5506:1906:5507:1907:5108:1708:5309:1709:5710:2310:5911:2311:5912:2312:5913:2313:5914:2314:5915:2315:5916:2316:5917:2518:1018:5519:5520:55
Southport Road, Snape Green05:2205:5606:2006:5607:2007:5208:1808:5409:1809:5810:2411:0011:2412:0012:2413:0013:2414:0014:2415:0015:2416:0016:2417:0017:2618:1118:5619:5620:56
Southport Road, St Marks CEPS05:2205:5606:2106:5607:2107:5208:1908:5409:1909:5810:2511:0011:2512:0012:2513:0013:2514:0014:2515:0015:2516:0016:2517:0017:2718:1118:5619:5620:56
Southport Road, Bullens Lane05:2305:5706:2106:5707:2107:5308:1908:5509:1909:5910:2511:0111:2512:0112:2513:0113:2514:0114:2515:0115:2516:0116:2517:0117:2718:1218:5719:5720:57
Southport Road, Morris Dancers-05:58-06:58-07:54-08:56-10:00-11:02-12:02-13:02-14:02-15:02-16:02-17:02-18:13---
Bescar Brow Lane, Morris Dancers05:24-06:22-07:22-08:20-09:20-10:26-11:26-12:26-13:26-14:26-15:26-16:26-17:28-18:5819:5820:58
Bescar Brow Lane, Mount Farm05:24-06:23-07:23-08:21-09:21-10:27-11:27-12:27-13:27-14:27-15:27-16:27-17:29-18:5819:5820:58
Southport Road, Gorsuch Lane-05:59-06:59-07:55-08:57-10:01-11:03-12:03-13:03-14:03-15:03-16:03-17:03-18:14---
Bescar Brow Lane, Woodland Avenue05:25-06:23-07:23-08:21-09:21-10:27-11:27-12:27-13:27-14:27-15:27-16:27-17:29-18:5919:5920:59
Southport Road, Marina-06:00-07:00-07:56-08:58-10:02-11:04-12:04-13:04-14:04-15:04-16:04-17:04-18:15---
Bescar Brow Lane, Everard Close05:25-06:24-07:24-08:22-09:22-10:28-11:28-12:28-13:28-14:28-15:28-16:28-17:30-18:5919:5920:59
Southport Road, Scarisbrick Bridge-06:01-07:01-07:57-08:59-10:03-11:05-12:05-13:05-14:05-15:05-16:05-17:05-18:16---
Southport Road, Smithy Lane-06:01-07:01-07:57-08:59-10:03-11:05-12:05-13:05-14:05-15:05-16:05-17:05-18:16---
Hall Lane, St Elizabeths RC Church05:26-06:24-07:24-08:22-09:22-10:28-11:28-12:28-13:28-14:28-15:28-16:28-17:30-19:0020:0021:00
Hall Road, Cliffe Wood05:27-06:25-07:25-08:23-09:23-10:29-11:29-12:29-13:29-14:29-15:29-16:29-17:31-19:0120:0121:01
Southport Road, Harridge Lane-06:03-07:03-07:59-09:01-10:05-11:07-12:07-13:07-14:07-15:07-16:07-17:07-18:18---
Hall Road, Dam Lane05:28-06:27-07:27-08:25-09:25-10:31-11:31-12:31-13:31-14:31-15:31-16:31-17:33-19:0220:0221:02
Southport Road, Hurlston Hall Golf Club-06:04-07:04-08:00-09:02-10:06-11:08-12:08-13:08-14:08-15:08-16:08-17:08-18:19---
Southport Road, Blindmans Lane-06:05-07:05-08:01-09:03-10:07-11:09-12:09-13:09-14:09-15:09-16:09-17:09-18:20---
Heatons Bridge Road, Dam Wood Lane05:30-06:28-07:28-08:26-09:26-10:32-11:32-12:32-13:32-14:32-15:32-16:32-17:34-19:0420:0421:04
Southport Road, Heskin Lane-06:06-07:06-08:02-09:04-10:08-11:10-12:10-13:10-14:10-15:10-16:10-17:10-18:21---
Heatons Bridge Road, Heatons Bridge Inn05:30-06:29-07:29-08:27-09:27-10:33-11:33-12:33-13:33-14:33-15:33-16:33-17:35-19:0420:0421:04
Heatons Bridge Road, Smithy Lane05:30-06:29-07:29-08:27-09:27-10:33-11:33-12:33-13:33-14:33-15:33-16:33-17:35-19:0420:0421:04
Southport Road, Southport Road-06:07-07:07-08:03-09:05-10:09-11:11-12:11-13:11-14:11-15:11-16:11-17:11-18:22---
Heatons Bridge Road, Scarisbrick House Farm05:31-06:30-07:30-08:28-09:28-10:34-11:34-12:34-13:34-14:34-15:34-16:34-17:36-19:0520:0521:05
Southport Road, Fiveways-06:08-07:08-08:04-09:06-10:10-11:12-12:12-13:12-14:12-15:12-16:12-17:12-18:23---
High Lane, High Lane05:36-06:36-07:36-08:34-09:34-10:40-11:40-12:40-13:40-14:40-15:40-16:40-17:42-19:1020:1021:10
County Road, County Road-06:09-07:09-08:05-09:07-10:11-11:13-12:13-13:13-14:13-15:13-16:13-17:13-18:24---
Aughton Street, Fire Station-06:10-07:10-08:06-09:08-10:12-11:14-12:14-13:14-14:14-15:14-16:14-17:14-18:25---
High Lane, Merridale Villas05:37-06:36-07:36-08:34-09:34-10:40-11:40-12:40-13:40-14:40-15:40-16:40-17:42-19:1120:1121:11
Burscough Road, Grove Park05:39-06:39-07:39-08:37-09:37-10:43-11:43-12:43-13:43-14:43-15:43-16:43-17:45-19:1320:1321:13
Aughton Street, St Annes RC Primary-06:10-07:10-08:06-09:08-10:12-11:14-12:14-13:14-14:14-15:14-16:14-17:14-18:25---
Aughton Street, Aughton Street-06:11-07:11-08:07-09:09-10:13-11:15-12:15-13:15-14:15-15:15-16:15-17:15-18:26---
Burscough Road, Hattersley Court05:40-06:39-07:39-08:37-09:37-10:43-11:43-12:43-13:43-14:43-15:43-16:43-17:45-19:1420:1421:14
Burscough Road, Library05:40-06:40-07:40-08:38-09:38-10:44-11:44-12:44-13:44-14:44-15:44-16:44-17:46-19:1420:1421:14
Derby Street, Railway Approach05:41-06:41-07:41-08:39-09:39-10:45-11:45-12:45-13:45-14:45-15:45-16:45-17:47-19:1520:1521:15
Moor Street, Stand 105:4206:1206:4207:1207:4208:0808:4009:1009:4010:1410:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4818:2719:1620:1621:16
Moor Street, Stand 205:4906:1906:4907:1907:4908:1508:4709:1709:4710:2110:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:5518:3419:1620:1621:16
Wigan Road, School House Green05:4906:1906:4907:1907:4908:1508:4709:1709:4710:2110:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:5518:3419:1620:1621:16
Wigan Road, Ormskirk School05:5006:2006:5007:2007:5008:1708:4809:1809:4810:2210:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5618:3519:1720:1721:17
Crosshall Brow, Crosshall Brow05:5106:2106:5107:2107:5108:1708:4909:1909:4910:2310:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5718:3619:1820:1821:18
Crosshall Brow, Mawsdleys Farm05:5206:2206:5207:2207:5208:1908:5009:2009:5010:2410:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5818:3719:1920:1921:19
Wigan Road, Ormond Avenue05:5306:2306:5307:2307:5308:2008:5109:2109:5110:2510:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5918:3819:2020:2021:20
Wigan Road, Prince Albert05:5406:2406:5407:2407:5408:2008:5209:2209:5210:2610:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2818:0018:3919:2020:2021:20
Wigan Road, Plough Lane05:5506:2506:5507:2507:5508:2108:5309:2309:5310:2710:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2918:0118:4019:2120:2121:21
Dickets Lane, Lylake Lane05:5606:2606:5607:2607:5608:2208:5409:2409:5410:2811:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0218:4119:2220:2221:22
Dickets Lane, Dickets Lane05:5606:2606:5607:2607:5608:2308:5409:2409:5410:2811:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0218:4119:2320:2321:23
Blaguegate Lane, Blaguegate Lane05:5706:2706:5707:2707:5708:2408:5509:2509:5510:2911:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:0318:4219:2320:2321:23
Blaguegate Lane, Firswood Road05:5806:2806:5807:2807:5808:2408:5609:2609:5610:3011:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0418:4319:2420:2421:24
Blaguegate Lane, Wardens Club05:5806:2806:5807:2807:5808:2508:5609:2609:5610:3011:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0418:4319:2420:2421:24
Sandy Lane, Old Skelmersdale War Memorial05:5906:2906:5907:2907:5908:2608:5709:2709:5710:3111:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:0518:4419:2520:2521:25
Neverstitch Road, Neverstitch Road06:0106:3107:0107:3108:0108:2808:5909:2909:5910:3311:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0718:4619:2720:2721:27
School Lane, Brookfields CPS06:0106:3107:0107:3108:0108:2808:5909:2909:5910:3311:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0718:4619:2720:2721:27
School Lane, Kingsbury Sch06:0206:3207:0207:3208:0208:2909:0009:3010:0010:3411:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0818:4719:2820:2821:28
School Lane, Tancaster06:0206:3207:0207:3208:0208:2909:0009:3010:0010:3411:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0818:4719:2820:2821:28
School Lane, Millbrook Close06:0306:3307:0307:3308:0308:3009:0109:3110:0110:3511:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:0918:4819:2920:2921:29
Church Road, Mill Lane06:0406:3407:0407:3408:0408:3109:0209:3210:0210:3611:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:1018:4919:3020:3021:30
Church Road, Apsen Way06:0406:3407:0407:3408:0408:3109:0209:3210:0210:3611:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:1018:4919:3020:3021:30
Church Road, High Street06:0506:3507:0507:3508:0508:3209:0309:3310:0310:3711:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:1118:5019:3120:3121:31
High Street, Hawthorn Crescent06:0606:3607:0607:3608:0608:3309:0409:3410:0410:3811:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1218:5119:3220:3221:32
High Street, Village Inn06:0606:3607:0607:3608:0608:3309:0409:3410:0410:3811:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1218:5119:3220:3221:32
High Street, Co-op Bank06:0706:3707:0707:3708:0708:3409:0509:3510:0510:3911:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:1318:5219:3320:3321:33
Railway Road, Westgate06:0806:3807:0807:3808:0808:3509:0609:3610:0610:4011:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:1418:5319:3420:3421:34
Railway Road, Whitehey Road06:0806:3807:0807:3808:0808:3509:0609:3610:0610:4011:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:1418:5319:3420:3421:34
Railway Road, Railway Road06:0906:3907:0907:3908:0908:3609:0709:3710:0710:4111:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1518:5419:3520:3521:35
Southway, Southway06:1106:4107:1107:4108:1108:3809:0909:3910:0910:4311:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:1718:5619:3720:3721:37
Bus station, Stand 506:1406:4407:1407:4408:1408:4109:1209:4210:1210:4611:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:2018:5919:4020:4021:40
Southway, Southway06:1406:4407:1407:4408:1408:4109:1209:4210:1210:4611:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:20-19:4020:4021:40
Whiteledge Road, Footbridge06:1506:4507:1507:4608:1508:4209:1309:4310:1310:4711:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:21-19:4120:4121:41
Gillibrands Road, Gilibrands Road06:1606:4707:1707:4708:1708:4409:1509:4510:1510:4911:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:23-19:4220:4221:42
Digmoor Road, Beechtrees06:1706:4707:1707:4808:1708:4409:1509:4510:1510:4911:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:23-19:4320:4321:43
Digmoor Road, Bearncroft06:1706:4807:1807:4808:1808:4509:1609:4610:1610:5011:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:24-19:4420:4421:44
Digmoor Road, Shopping Parade06:1906:4907:1907:5008:1908:4609:1709:4710:1710:5111:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:5318:25-19:4520:4521:45
Clay Brow Road, Cherrycroft06:2006:5107:2107:5108:2108:4809:1909:4910:1910:5311:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:27-19:4620:4621:46
Ormskirk Road, Hare and Hounds06:2006:5107:2107:5208:2108:4809:1909:4910:1910:5311:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:27-19:4720:4721:47
Ormskirk Road, Colinton06:2106:5207:2207:5308:2208:4909:2009:5010:2010:5411:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5618:28-19:4720:4721:47
Tanhouse Road, Up Holland Labour Club06:2106:5307:2307:5308:2308:5009:2109:5110:2110:5511:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:29-19:4820:4821:48
Newgate Road, Denshaw06:2406:5607:2607:5708:2608:5309:2409:5410:2410:5811:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:32-19:5120:5121:51
Ormskirk Road, Daybrook06:2506:5707:2707:5708:2708:5409:2509:5510:2510:5911:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:33-19:5220:5221:52
Ormskirk Road, Dearden Way06:2606:5707:2707:5808:2708:5409:2509:5510:2510:5911:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:33-19:5220:5221:52
Ormskirk Road, Ormskirk Road06:2606:5807:2807:5908:2808:5509:2609:5610:2611:0011:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:34-19:5320:5321:53
Ormskirk Road, Victoria Hotel06:2706:5907:2908:0008:2908:5609:2709:5710:2711:0111:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:0318:35-19:5420:5421:54
Dingle Road, Hall Bridge Gardens06:2706:5907:2908:0108:3008:5609:2709:5710:2711:0111:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3416:0316:3317:0417:3318:0318:35-19:5420:5421:54
Grove Road, War Memorial06:2807:0007:3008:0208:3008:5709:2809:5810:2811:0211:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3516:0416:3417:0417:3418:0418:36-19:5520:5521:55
Parliament Street, Parliament Street06:2907:0107:3108:0308:3208:5809:2909:5910:2911:0311:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3616:0516:3517:0617:3518:0518:37-19:5620:5621:56
School Lane, Owl Inn06:2907:0207:3208:0408:3208:5909:2910:0010:2911:0311:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3716:0616:3617:0617:3518:0518:37-19:5620:5621:56
ORRELL Road, Spencer's Lane06:3007:0307:3308:0508:3309:0009:3010:0110:3011:0411:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3816:0716:3717:0717:3618:0618:38-19:5720:5721:57
ORRELL Road, Heyes Road06:3107:0407:3408:0608:3409:0109:3110:0210:3111:0511:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3916:0816:3817:0817:3718:0718:39-19:5820:5821:58
ORRELL Road, Stop C06:3207:0507:3508:0808:3609:0209:3210:0310:3211:0611:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:4116:0916:3917:1017:3818:0818:40-19:5920:5921:59
ORRELL Road, The Mount06:3207:0507:3508:0808:3609:0209:3210:0310:3211:0611:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:4116:0916:3917:1017:3818:0818:40-19:5920:5921:59
ORRELL Road, The Copse06:3307:0707:3708:1008:3809:0409:3310:0510:3311:0711:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4316:1116:4117:1217:4018:0918:41-20:0021:0022:00
ORRELL Road, Chapel Street06:3507:0807:3808:1108:3909:0509:3510:0610:3511:0911:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4416:1216:4217:1317:4118:1118:43-20:0121:0122:01
ORMSKIRK Road, Chapel Street06:3507:0907:3908:1208:3909:0509:3510:0610:3511:0911:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1315:4516:1316:4317:1417:4218:1118:43-20:0121:0122:01
ORMSKIRK Road, Major Street06:3607:1007:4008:1308:4009:0609:3610:0710:3611:1011:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1415:4616:1416:4417:1517:4318:1218:44-20:0221:0222:02
ORMSKIRK Road, Enfield Street06:3707:1007:4008:1408:4109:0709:3710:0810:3711:1111:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1515:4716:1516:4517:1617:4318:1318:45-20:0221:0222:02
ELLESMERE Road, Halfway House06:3807:1207:4208:1508:4209:0809:3810:0910:3811:1211:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1615:4816:1616:4617:1717:4518:1418:46-20:0321:0322:03
ORMSKIRK Road, Portland Street06:3907:1307:4308:1608:4309:0909:3910:1010:3911:1311:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1715:4916:1716:4717:1817:4618:1518:47-20:0421:0422:04
ORMSKIRK Road, Billinge Road06:3907:1307:4308:1708:4409:1009:3910:1110:3911:1311:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1815:5016:1816:4817:1917:4618:1518:47-20:0421:0422:04
ORMSKIRK Road, Mitchell Street06:4007:1407:4408:1808:4509:1109:4010:1210:4011:1411:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1915:5116:1916:4917:2017:4718:1618:48-20:0521:0522:05
ORMSKIRK Road, Scot Lane06:4107:1507:4508:1908:4609:1209:4110:1310:4111:1511:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:2015:5216:2016:5017:2117:4818:1718:49-20:0621:0622:06
WALLGATE, Seven Stars Road06:4307:1707:4708:2108:4809:1409:4310:1510:4311:1711:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2215:5416:2216:5217:2317:5018:1918:51-20:0721:0722:07
WALLGATE, Wigan Pier06:4407:1807:4808:2208:4809:1409:4410:1510:4411:1811:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2315:5516:2316:5317:2417:5118:2018:52-20:0721:0722:07
WALLGATE, Clayton Street06:4507:1907:4908:2308:4909:1509:4510:1610:4511:1911:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2415:5616:2416:5417:2517:5218:2118:53-20:0821:0822:08
WALLGATE, Stop D06:4507:2007:5008:2408:5009:1609:4510:1710:4511:1911:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2515:5716:2516:5517:2617:5318:2118:53-20:0921:0922:09
, Stand D06:4707:2207:5208:2608:5209:1809:4710:1910:4711:2111:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2715:5916:2716:5717:2817:5518:2318:55-20:1021:1022:10
Download PDF Timetable