Skip to content Skip to menu
ASH Ashcroft Travel

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollASH
38
Birchfield Road, Birchfield Road15:05
Birchfield Road, Horse & Jockey15:07
Leogh Avenue, Leigh Avenue15:12
Liverpool Road, The Albion15:12
Liverpool Road, Widnes Rec.15:12
Liverpool Road, Ball O Ditton15:12
Liverpool Road, Chesnut Lodge15:16
Liverpool Road, Bankfield School15:16
Royal Avenue, Royal Avenue15:19
Coronation Drive, Coronet Way15:22
Coronation Drive, Ditchfield Place15:22
Ditchfield Road, Ditchfield Place15:25
Ditchfield Road, Wyncroft Road15:28
Hale Road, St. Michaels15:28
Hale Road, New Inn15:28
Hale Road, Marshgate15:28
Hale Road, Old Station15:28
Hale Road, Harrison Street15:28
Hale Road, Clapgate Crescent15:28
Merseyview, MERSEYVIEW15:34
Hale Gate Road, Merseyview15:34
Hale Gate Road, Garnetts Lane15:34
Hale Gate Road, Pickerings Farm15:34
Hale Gate Road, Halegate Farm15:34
Town Lane, The Wellington15:34
Church End, Village Green15:34
High Street, Aran Close15:34
Baileys Lane, Baileys Lane15:38
Eastern Avenue, Hale Drive15:38
Hale Road, Baileys Lane15:41
Higher Lane, Carr Lane15:44