HAL Halton Transport

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollHAL
38
Birchfield Road15:05
Horse & Jockey15:07
Leigh Avenue15:09
The Albion15:12
Widnes Rec.15:13
Ball O Ditton15:14
Chesnut Lodge15:16
Bankfield School15:17
Royal Avenue15:19
Coronet Way15:22
Ditchfield Place15:23
Ditchfield Place15:23
Wyncroft Road15:25
St. Michaels15:26
New Inn15:28
Marshgate15:28
Old Station15:28
Harrison Street15:29
Clapgate Crescent15:29
MERSEYVIEW15:30
Merseyview15:30
Garnetts Lane15:31
Pickerings Farm15:31
Halegate Farm15:32
The Wellington15:34
Village Green15:34
Aran Close15:35
Baileys Lane15:38
Hale Drive15:38
Baileys Lane15:39
Carr Lane15:44