Scroll | HUY 39 | HUY 39 | HUY 39 | HUY 39 | HUY 39 | HUY 39 | HUY 39 | HUY 39 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bickerstaffe Street, Bickerstaffe Street | 08:45 | 10:45 | 12:45 | 14:45 | 16:45 | 18:45 | 20:45 | 22:45 |
Corporation Street, St Helens Central Station | 08:46 | 10:46 | 12:46 | 14:46 | 16:46 | 18:46 | 20:46 | 22:46 |
Corporation Street, Phoenix Brow | 08:46 | 10:46 | 12:46 | 14:46 | 16:46 | 18:46 | 20:46 | 22:46 |
Parr Street, Traverse Street | 08:47 | 10:47 | 12:47 | 14:47 | 16:47 | 18:47 | 20:47 | 22:47 |
Parr Stocks Road | 08:49 | 10:49 | 12:49 | 14:49 | 16:49 | 18:49 | 20:49 | 22:49 |
Parr Stocks Road, Ramford Street | 08:49 | 10:49 | 12:49 | 14:49 | 16:49 | 18:49 | 20:49 | 22:49 |
Chancery Lane, Tickle Avenue | 08:50 | 10:50 | 12:50 | 14:50 | 16:50 | 18:50 | 20:50 | 22:50 |
Broad Oak Road, Hargreaves Street | 08:52 | 10:52 | 12:52 | 14:52 | 16:52 | 18:52 | 20:52 | 22:52 |
Moorfoot Road | 08:53 | 10:53 | 12:53 | 14:53 | 16:53 | 18:53 | 20:53 | 22:53 |
Ashtons Green Drive, Derbyshire Hill Road | 08:54 | 10:54 | 12:54 | 14:54 | 16:54 | 18:54 | 20:54 | 22:54 |
Ashtons Green Drive, Pennine Drive | 08:55 | 10:55 | 12:55 | 14:55 | 16:55 | 18:55 | 20:55 | 22:55 |
Fleet Lane, Ashtons Green Drive | 08:55 | 10:55 | 12:55 | 14:55 | 16:55 | 18:55 | 20:55 | 22:55 |
Concourse Way, Moss Lane | 08:56 | 10:56 | 12:56 | 14:56 | 16:56 | 18:56 | 20:56 | 22:56 |
Berrys Lane, Brookway Lane | 08:57 | 10:57 | 12:57 | 14:57 | 16:57 | 18:57 | 20:57 | 22:57 |
Watery Lane, Berrys Lane | 08:58 | 10:58 | 12:58 | 14:58 | 16:58 | 18:58 | 20:58 | 22:58 |
Rolling Mill Lane | 08:58 | 10:58 | 12:58 | 14:58 | 16:58 | 18:58 | 20:58 | 22:58 |
Watery Lane, Hoghton Road | 08:59 | 10:59 | 12:59 | 14:59 | 16:59 | 18:59 | 20:59 | 22:59 |
Hoghton Road, Peckers Hill Road | 08:59 | 10:59 | 12:59 | 14:59 | 16:59 | 18:59 | 20:59 | 22:59 |
Ellams Bridge Road, Taylor Street | 09:00 | 11:00 | 13:00 | 15:00 | 17:00 | 19:00 | 21:00 | 23:00 |
Sutton Road, Lancotts Lane | 09:01 | 11:01 | 13:01 | 15:01 | 17:01 | 19:01 | 21:01 | 23:01 |
Baxters Lane, Baxters Lane | 09:03 | 11:03 | 13:03 | 15:03 | 17:03 | 19:03 | 21:03 | 23:03 |
Baxters Lane | 09:03 | 11:03 | 13:03 | 15:03 | 17:03 | 19:03 | 21:03 | 23:03 |
Lancots Lane | 09:04 | 11:04 | 13:04 | 15:04 | 17:04 | 19:04 | 21:04 | 23:04 |
Leach Lane, Gerards Lane | 09:06 | 11:06 | 13:06 | 15:06 | 17:06 | 19:06 | 21:06 | 23:06 |
Brindley Road | 09:07 | 11:07 | 13:07 | 15:07 | 17:07 | 19:07 | 21:07 | 23:07 |
Eliza Street | 09:09 | 11:09 | 13:09 | 15:09 | 17:09 | 19:09 | 21:09 | 23:09 |
Station Road, St Helens Junction Rail Station | 09:10 | 11:10 | 13:10 | 15:10 | 17:10 | 19:10 | 21:10 | 23:10 |
Helena Road, Eliza Street | 09:10 | 11:10 | 13:10 | 15:10 | 17:10 | 19:10 | 21:10 | 23:10 |
Bold Road, Helena Road | 09:11 | 11:11 | 13:11 | 15:11 | 17:11 | 19:11 | 21:11 | 23:11 |
Travers Entry, The Pastures | 09:11 | 11:11 | 13:11 | 15:11 | 17:11 | 19:11 | 21:11 | 23:11 |
The Pastures, Lotus Gardens | 09:11 | 11:11 | 13:11 | 15:11 | 17:11 | 19:11 | 21:11 | 23:11 |
The Pastures, Columbine Way | 09:12 | 11:12 | 13:12 | 15:12 | 17:12 | 19:12 | 21:12 | 23:12 |
Travers Entry, Calandine Way | 09:12 | 11:12 | 13:12 | 15:12 | 17:12 | 19:12 | 21:12 | 23:12 |
Neills Road, Bold Industrial Park | 09:13 | 11:13 | 13:13 | 15:13 | 17:13 | 19:13 | 21:13 | 23:13 |
Neills Road, Douglas Avenue | 09:14 | 11:14 | 13:14 | 15:14 | 17:14 | 19:14 | 21:14 | 23:14 |
Gorsey Lane, Joy Lane | 09:15 | 11:15 | 13:15 | 15:15 | 17:15 | 19:15 | 21:15 | 23:15 |
Gorsey Lane, Wheatacre Farm | 09:16 | 11:16 | 13:16 | 15:16 | 17:16 | 19:16 | 21:16 | 23:16 |
Gorsey Lane, Clay Lane | 09:17 | 11:17 | 13:17 | 15:17 | 17:17 | 19:17 | 21:17 | 23:17 |
Clay Lane, Fairclough Street | 09:18 | 11:18 | 13:18 | 15:18 | 17:18 | 19:18 | 21:18 | 23:18 |
Chapel Lane, Chapel House | 09:18 | 11:18 | 13:18 | 15:18 | 17:18 | 19:18 | 21:18 | 23:18 |
Chapel Lane, Perrins Road | 09:19 | 11:19 | 13:19 | 15:19 | 17:19 | 19:19 | 21:19 | 23:19 |
Fir Tree Lane, Cambourne Road | 09:19 | 11:19 | 13:19 | 15:19 | 17:19 | 19:19 | 21:19 | 23:19 |
Fir Tree Lane, Nursing Home | 09:20 | 11:20 | 13:20 | 15:20 | 17:20 | 19:20 | 21:20 | 23:20 |
Fir Tree Lane, Melrose Avenue | 09:20 | 11:20 | 13:20 | 15:20 | 17:20 | 19:20 | 21:20 | 23:20 |
Lumber Lane, Green Lane | 09:21 | 11:21 | 13:21 | 15:21 | 17:21 | 19:21 | 21:21 | 23:21 |
Collins Green Lane, The Pear Tree | 09:23 | 11:23 | 13:23 | 15:23 | 17:23 | 19:23 | 21:23 | 23:23 |
Penkford Lane, Collins Green Farm | 09:23 | 11:23 | 13:23 | 15:23 | 17:23 | 19:23 | 21:23 | 23:23 |
Pennington Lane, Penkford Lane | 09:24 | 11:24 | 13:24 | 15:24 | 17:24 | 19:24 | 21:24 | 23:24 |
Common Road | 09:25 | 11:25 | 13:25 | 15:25 | 17:25 | 19:25 | 21:25 | 23:25 |
Wharf Road, Dingle Avenue | 09:26 | 11:26 | 13:26 | 15:26 | 17:26 | 19:26 | 21:26 | 23:26 |
Earle Street, Bank Street | 09:27 | 11:27 | 13:27 | 15:27 | 17:27 | 19:27 | 21:27 | 23:27 |
Viaduct Street | 09:28 | 11:28 | 13:28 | 15:28 | 17:28 | 19:28 | 21:28 | 23:28 |
Earle Street, Wellington Street | 09:29 | 11:29 | 13:29 | 15:29 | 17:29 | 19:29 | 21:29 | 23:29 |
Earlestown Bus Station/Stand 2 | 09:30 | 11:30 | 13:30 | 15:30 | 17:30 | 19:30 | 21:30 | 23:30 |
Haydock Street, Oxford Street | 09:30 | 11:30 | 13:30 | 15:30 | 17:30 | 19:30 | 21:30 | 23:30 |
Fairclough Street, Wargrave Road | 09:31 | 11:31 | 13:31 | 15:31 | 17:31 | 19:31 | 21:31 | 23:31 |
Wargrave Road, Hope Street | 09:32 | 11:32 | 13:32 | 15:32 | 17:32 | 19:32 | 21:32 | 23:32 |
Wargrave Road, Oak Avenue | 09:32 | 11:32 | 13:32 | 15:32 | 17:32 | 19:32 | 21:32 | 23:32 |
Wargrave Road, Connaught Drive | 09:33 | 11:33 | 13:33 | 15:33 | 17:33 | 19:33 | 21:33 | 23:33 |
Wargrave Road, Bradlegh Road | 09:33 | 11:33 | 13:33 | 15:33 | 17:33 | 19:33 | 21:33 | 23:33 |
Wargrave Road, Church Drive | 09:34 | 11:34 | 13:34 | 15:34 | 17:34 | 19:34 | 21:34 | 23:34 |
Bradlegh Road, Tyrer Road | 09:35 | 11:35 | 13:35 | 15:35 | 17:35 | 19:35 | 21:35 | 23:35 |
Bradlegh Road, Thompson Close | 09:35 | 11:35 | 13:35 | 15:35 | 17:35 | 19:35 | 21:35 | 23:35 |
Bradlegh Road, Newton Hospital | 09:36 | 11:36 | 13:36 | 15:36 | 17:36 | 19:36 | 21:36 | 23:36 |
Bradlegh Road, Caunce Avenue | 09:36 | 11:36 | 13:36 | 15:36 | 17:36 | 19:36 | 21:36 | 23:36 |
Park Road South, Wargrave Road | 09:37 | 11:37 | 13:37 | 15:37 | 17:37 | 19:37 | 21:37 | 23:37 |
Peartree Crescent | 09:38 | 11:38 | 13:38 | 15:38 | 17:38 | 19:38 | 21:38 | 23:38 |
Maple Avenue | 09:38 | 11:38 | 13:38 | 15:38 | 17:38 | 19:38 | 21:38 | 23:38 |
Park Road South, Laurel Avenue | 09:39 | 11:39 | 13:39 | 15:39 | 17:39 | 19:39 | 21:39 | 23:39 |
Park Road South, Acorn Street | 09:40 | 11:40 | 13:40 | 15:40 | 17:40 | 19:40 | 21:40 | 23:40 |
Park Road North, Willow Avenue | 09:40 | 11:40 | 13:40 | 15:40 | 17:40 | 19:40 | 21:40 | 23:40 |
Park Road North, High Street | 09:41 | 11:41 | 13:41 | 15:41 | 17:41 | 19:41 | 21:41 | 23:41 |
We want as many people as possible to be able to use our website. If you need information on this website in a different format like accessible PDF, large print, easy read, audio recording or braille, please contact: [email protected] We’ll consider your request and get back to you in 10 working days.
Travel Disruption
Last updated 10:31am
Liverpool Lime Street is currently closed to the public due to a security threat. No trains are running from the station. We aim to have normal service resumed as swiftly as possible. We are sorry for any inconvenience caused.
Follow us for more updates