HUY Huyton Travel

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollHUY
3A
HUY
3A
HUY
3A
HUY
3A
HUY
3A
HUY
3A
HUY
3A
HUY
3A
HUY
3A
HUY
3A
HUY
3A
HUY
3A
HUY
3A
HUY
3A
HUY
3A
HUY
3A
HUY
3A
Longmoor Lane, Haven Road--05:41--------------
Valley Road, Aintree Lane--05:42--------------
Valley Road, Ingoe Lane--05:43--------------
Whitefield Drive, Elstead Road--05:46--------------
Whitefield Drive, Ingoe Close--05:46--------------
Whitefield Drive, Houlston Road--05:47--------------
Whitefield Drive, Richard Hesketh Drive--05:47--------------
Whitefield Drive, Lingtree Road--05:48--------------
Whitefield Drive, Stop D--05:49--------------
Kirkby Row, Stop B--05:49--------------
Kirkby Row, Old Hall Lane--05:50--------------
Kirkby Bus Station, Stand 2--05:52--------------
Hall Lane, Old Hall Lane--05:53--------------
Hall Lane, Millbrook Drive--05:54--------------
Old Rough Lane, Briery Hey Avenue--05:56--------------
Old Rough Lane, Bigdale Drive--05:56--------------
Quarryside Drive, Harleston Road--05:57--------------
Simonswood Lane, Mintor Road--05:57--------------
Simonswood Lane, Simonswood Walk--05:58--------------
Simonswood Lane, Farrier Road--05:58--------------
County Road, Lees Road--06:00--------------
Moorgate Road North, Moorgate Lane--06:00--------------
Moorgate Road North, Britonside Avenue--06:01--------------
Moorgate Road North, Sedburn Road--06:01--------------
Moorgate Road North, Old Farm Road--06:02--------------
School Lane, Gellings Road--06:04--------------
School Lane, Kitling Road--06:05--------------
Knowsley Lane, Tithebarn Road--06:07--------------
Knowsley Lane, Shop Road--06:08--------------
Knowsley Lane, Sugar Lane--06:08--------------
Knowsley Lane, Shannons Lane--06:09--------------
Knowsley Lane, Croxteth Lane--06:09--------------
Knowsley Lane, Knowlsey Road Farm--06:10--------------
Knowsley Lane, Nursery Farm--06:10--------------
Stockbridge Lane, Hillside Avenue--06:11--------------
Stockbridge Lane, Waterpark Drive--06:11--------------
Stockbridge Lane, Fairclough Road--06:12--------------
Stockbridge Lane, Barkbeth Road--06:12--------------
Stockbridge Lane, Heath Road--06:12--------------
Liverpool Road, Terminus Road--06:13--------------
Liverpool Road, Lincombe Road--06:13--------------
Kingsway, Gentwood Road--06:14--------------
Kingsway, Crown Way--06:15--------------
Kingsway, Whitelodge Avenue--06:16--------------
Rupert Road, Kingsway--06:16--------------
Rupert Road, Stanley Road--06:17--------------
Poplar Bank, Westmorland Road--06:18--------------
Wilson Road, Link Road04:1705:17-07:1608:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:3320:33
Wilson Road, Huyton Trade Centre04:1705:17-07:1608:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:3320:33
Wilson Road, St Johns Road04:1805:18-07:1708:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:3420:34
Derby Road, Stand 304:1905:1906:1907:1908:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:3620:36
Lathom Road, Stop J04:1905:1906:1907:1908:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:3620:36
Archway Road, Stop N04:2005:2006:2007:2008:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:3720:37
Archway Road, Poplar Bank04:2005:2006:2007:2008:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:3720:37
Roby Road, Waterside Park04:2105:2106:2107:2108:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:3820:38
Roby Road, Lawton Road04:2205:2206:2207:2208:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:3820:38
Roby Road, Stop B04:2205:2206:2207:2208:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:3920:39
Roby Road, Pilch Lane East04:2305:2306:2307:2308:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:4020:40
Roby Road, Court Hey Church04:2505:2506:2507:2508:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:4120:41
Roby Road, Court Hey Road04:2505:2506:2507:2508:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:4120:41
Roby Road, Grangewood04:2605:2606:2607:2608:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:4220:42
Chelwood Avenue, Inchape Road04:2705:2706:2707:2708:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:2619:4220:42
Chelwood Avenue, Thornton Road04:2805:2806:2807:2808:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2719:4320:43
Chelwood Avenue, Baldwin Avenue04:2905:2906:2907:2908:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:2819:4420:44
Childwall Valley Road, Hartsbourne Avenue04:2905:2906:2907:2908:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:2819:4420:44
Hartsbourne Avenue, Wellgreen Road04:3005:3006:3007:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:2919:4520:45
Hartsbourne Avenue, Craighurst Road04:3105:3106:3107:3108:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:2919:4520:45
Hartsbourne Avenue, Hartsbourne Avenue04:3305:3306:3307:3308:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:3019:4620:46
Childwall Valley Road, Chislehurst Avenue04:3405:3406:3407:3408:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:3219:4820:48
Hedgefield Road, Stop B04:3605:3606:3607:3608:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3319:4920:49
Besford Drive, Besford Drive04:3605:3606:3607:3608:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3319:4920:49
Belle Vale Road, Jones Farm Road04:3705:3706:3707:3708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3419:5020:50
Belle Vale Road, Lee Vale Road04:3805:3806:3807:3808:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3519:5120:51
Belle Vale Road, Halewood Road04:3805:3806:3807:3808:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3519:5120:51
Halewood Road, The Nook04:3905:3906:3907:3908:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3619:5220:52
Halewood Road, Roxborough Walk04:4005:4006:4007:4008:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:3719:5320:53
Halewood Road, Halewood Way04:4105:4106:4107:4108:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:3819:5420:54
Mackets Lane, Arncliffe Road04:4305:4306:4307:4308:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:3919:5520:55
Arncliffe Road, Arncliffe Road04:4305:4306:4307:4308:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4019:5620:56
Arncliffe Road, Arncliffe Road04:4505:4506:4507:4508:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:4119:5720:57
Camberley Drive, Camberley Drive04:4705:4706:4707:4708:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4319:5920:59
Mackets Lane, Camberley Drive04:4705:4706:4707:4708:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4319:5920:59
Mackets Lane, Roskell Road04:4805:4806:4807:4808:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:4420:0021:00
Higher Road, Mackets Lane04:4905:4906:4907:4908:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:4520:0121:01
Higher Road, Blackburne Drive04:5005:5006:5007:5008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:4620:0221:02
Torrington Road, Torrington Road04:5305:5306:5307:5308:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:4820:0421:04
New Hutte Road, New Hutte Road04:5405:5406:5407:5408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:4920:0521:05
Leathers Lane, Higher Road04:5505:5506:5507:5508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5020:0621:06
Leathers Lane, Beechwood Avenue04:5605:5606:5607:5608:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:5120:0721:07
Leathers Lane, Halewood Shopping Centre04:5605:5606:5607:5608:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:5120:0721:07
Halewood Shopping Centre, Stop A04:5805:5806:5807:5808:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:5320:0921:09
Wood Road, Stop C04:5905:5906:5907:5908:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:5420:1021:10
Hollies Road, Stop B05:0006:0007:0008:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0018:5520:1121:11
Hollies Road, Rutland Avenue05:0006:0007:0008:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0018:5520:1121:11
Hollies Road, Church Road05:0106:0107:0108:0109:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0118:5520:1121:11
Church Road, Hollies Road05:0106:0107:0108:0109:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0118:5620:1221:12
Lower Road, Rawlinson Crescent05:0206:0207:0208:0209:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0218:5620:1221:12
Lower Road, Halewood Caravan Park05:0406:0407:0408:0409:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0418:5820:1421:14
Lower Road, Brook House Farm05:0506:0507:0508:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0518:5920:1521:15
Lower Road, Chemical Factory05:0606:0607:0608:0609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:0020:1621:16
Higher Road, Carr Lane05:0706:0707:0708:0709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:0120:1721:17
Penketh Drive, Stand 1-06:1407:1408:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:0720:2321:23
South Road, Jaguar Land Rover Factory05:12----------------
Speke Boulevard, Western Avenue05:1506:1607:1608:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:0820:2421:24
Speke Boulevard, Woodend Lane05:1506:1607:1608:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:0820:2421:24
Speke Boulevard, Longman Drive05:1606:1607:1608:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:0920:2521:25
Speke Road, Speke Hall Avenue05:1706:1707:1708:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:1020:2621:26
Estuary Boulevard, Estuary Banks05:1806:1907:1908:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:1120:2721:27
Estuary Banks, Leeward Drive05:1906:1907:1908:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:1120:2721:27
Speke Hall Avenue, Cartwrights Farm Road05:2006:2007:2008:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:1220:2821:28
Speke Hall Avenue, Speke Church Road05:2106:2107:2108:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:1220:2821:28
Speke Hall Avenue, Dunlop Road05:2106:2107:2108:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:1320:2921:29
Hale Road, Western Avenue05:2206:2207:2208:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:1420:3021:30
Liverpool John Lennon Airport, Stop 105:2406:2407:2408:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:2419:1520:3121:31
Download PDF Timetable