Skip to content Skip to menu
HUY Huyton Travel

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollHUY
3A
HUY
3A
HUY
3A
HUY
3A
HUY
3A
HUY
3A
HUY
3A
HUY
3A
HUY
3A
HUY
3A
HUY
3A
HUY
3A
Longmoor Lane, Haven Road06:41-----------
Valley Road, Aintree Lane06:42-----------
Valley Road, Ingoe Lane06:43-----------
Whitefield Drive, Elstead Road06:46-----------
Whitefield Drive, Ingoe Close06:46-----------
Whitefield Drive, Houlston Road06:47-----------
Whitefield Drive, Richard Hesketh Drive06:47-----------
Whitefield Drive, Lingtree Road06:48-----------
Whitefield Drive, Kirkby Station06:49-----------
Kirkby Row, Kirkby Station06:49-----------
Kirkby Row, Old Hall Lane06:50-----------
Kirkby Bus Station, Kirkby Bus Station06:52-----------
Hall Lane, Old Hall Lane06:53-----------
Hall Lane, Millbrook Drive06:54-----------
Old Rough Lane, Briery Hey Avenue06:56-----------
Old Rough Lane, Bigdale Drive06:56-----------
Quarryside Drive, Harleston Road06:57-----------
Simonswood Lane, Mintor Road06:57-----------
Simonswood Lane, Simonswood Walk06:58-----------
Simonswood Lane, Farrier Road06:58-----------
County Road, Lees Road07:00-----------
Moorgate Road North, Moorgate Lane07:00-----------
Moorgate Road North, Britonside Avenue07:01-----------
Moorgate Road North, Sedburn Road07:01-----------
Moorgate Road North, Old Farm Road07:02-----------
School Lane, Gellings Road07:04-----------
School Lane, Kitling Road07:05-----------
Knowsley Lane, Tithebarn Road07:07-----------
Knowsley Lane, Shop Road07:08-----------
Knowsley Lane, Sugar Lane07:08-----------
Knowsley Lane, Shannons Lane07:09-----------
Knowsley Lane, Croxteth Lane07:09-----------
Knowsley Lane, Knowlsey Road Farm07:10-----------
Knowsley Lane, Nursery Farm07:10-----------
Stockbridge Lane, Hillside Avenue07:11-----------
Stockbridge Lane, Waterpark Drive07:11-----------
Stockbridge Lane, Fairclough Road07:12-----------
Stockbridge Lane, Barkbeth Road07:12-----------
Stockbridge Lane, Heath Road07:12-----------
Liverpool Road, Terminus Road07:13-----------
Liverpool Road, Lincombe Road07:13-----------
Kingsway, Gentwood Road07:14-----------
Kingsway, Crown Way07:15-----------
Kingsway, Whitelodge Avenue07:16-----------
Rupert Road, Kingsway07:16-----------
Rupert Road, Stanley Road07:17-----------
Poplar Bank, Westmorland Road07:18-----------
Wilson Road, Link Road-08:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:16
Wilson Road, Huyton Trade Centre-08:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:16
Wilson Road, St Johns Road-08:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:17
Huyton Bus Station/Stand 307:1908:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:19
Lathom Road, Archway Road07:1908:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:19
Archway Road, Huyton Town Centre07:2008:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:20
Archway Road, Poplar Bank07:2008:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:20
Roby Road, Waterside Park07:2108:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:21
Roby Road, Lawton Road07:2208:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:22
Roby Road, Bridge Road07:2208:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:22
Roby Road, Pilch Lane East07:2308:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:23
Roby Road, Court Hey Church07:2508:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:25
Roby Road, Court Hey Road07:2508:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:25
Roby Road, Grangewood07:2608:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:26
Chelwood Avenue, Inchape Road07:2708:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:27
Chelwood Avenue, Thornton Road07:2808:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:28
Chelwood Avenue, Baldwin Avenue07:2908:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:29
Childwall Valley Road, Hartsbourne Avenue07:2908:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:29
Hartsbourne Avenue, Wellgreen Road07:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:30
Hartsbourne Avenue, Craighurst Road07:3108:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:31
Hartsbourne Avenue, Hartsbourne Avenue07:3308:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:33
Childwall Valley Road, Chislehurst Avenue07:3408:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:34
Belle Vale Bus Station/Stop B07:3608:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:36
Besford Road, Besford Road07:3608:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:36
Belle Vale Road, Jones Farm Road07:3708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:37
Belle Vale Road, Lee Vale Road07:3808:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:38
Belle Vale Road, Halewood Road07:3808:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:38
Halewood Road, The Nook07:3908:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:39
Halewood Road, Roxborough Walk07:4008:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:40
Halewood Road, Halewood Way07:4108:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:41
Mackets Lane, Arncliffe Road07:4308:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:43
Arncliffe Road, Arncliffe Road07:4308:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:43
Arncliffe Road, Arncliffe Road07:4508:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:45
Camberley Drive, Camberley Drive07:4708:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:47
Mackets Lane, Camberley Drive07:4708:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:47
Mackets Lane, Roskell Road07:4808:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:48
Higher Road, Mackets Lane07:4908:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:49
Higher Road, Blackburne Drive07:5008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:50
Torrington Drive, Torrington Drive07:5308:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:53
New Hutte Lane, New Hutte Lane07:5408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:54
Leathers Lane, Higher Road07:5508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:55
Leathers Lane, Beechwood Avenue07:5608:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:56
Leathers Lane, Halewood Shopping Centre07:5608:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:56
Halewood Shopping Centre, Leathers Lane07:5808:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:58
Wood Road, Halewood Station07:5908:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:59-
Hollies Road, Halewood Station08:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:00-
Hollies Road, Rutland Avenue08:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:00-
Hollies Road, Church Road08:0109:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:01-
Church Road, Hollies Road08:0109:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:01-
Lower Road, Rawlinson Crescent08:0209:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:02-
Lower Road, Halewood Caravan Park08:0409:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:04-
Lower Road, Brook House Farm08:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:05-
Lower Road, Chemical Factory08:0609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:06-
Higher Road, Carr Lane08:0709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:07-
Penketh Drive, Morrisons08:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:14-
Speke Boulevard, Western Avenue08:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:16-
Speke Boulevard, Woodend Lane08:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:16-
Speke Boulevard, Longman Drive08:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:16-
Speke Road, Speke Hall Avenue08:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:17-
Estuary Boulevard, Estuary Banks08:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:19-
Estuary Banks, Leeward Drive08:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:19-
Speke Hall Avenue, Cartwrights Farm Road08:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:20-
Speke Hall Avenue, Speke Church Road08:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:21-
Speke Hall Avenue, Dunlop Road08:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:21-
Hale Road, Western Avenue08:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:22-
Liverpool John Lennon Airport, Liverpool John Lennon Airport08:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:24-
Download PDF Timetable