HUY Huyton Travel

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollHUY
3A
HUY
3A
HUY
3A
HUY
3A
HUY
3A
HUY
3A
HUY
3A
HUY
3A
HUY
3A
HUY
3A
HUY
3A
HUY
3A
HUY
3A
HUY
3A
HUY
3A
HUY
3A
HUY
3A
Haven Road--05:41--------------
Aintree Lane--05:42--------------
Ingoe Lane--05:43--------------
Elstead Road--05:46--------------
Ingoe Close--05:46--------------
Houlston Road--05:47--------------
Richard Hesketh Drive--05:47--------------
Lingtree Road--05:48--------------
Kirkby Station--05:49--------------
Kirkby Station--05:49--------------
Old Hall Lane--05:50--------------
Kirkby Bus Station--05:52--------------
Old Hall Lane--05:53--------------
Millbrook Drive--05:54--------------
Briery Hey Avenue--05:56--------------
Bigdale Drive--05:56--------------
Harleston Road--05:57--------------
Mintor Road--05:57--------------
Simonswood Walk--05:58--------------
Farrier Road--05:58--------------
Lees Road--06:00--------------
Moorgate Lane--06:00--------------
Britonside Avenue--06:01--------------
Sedburn Road--06:01--------------
Old Farm Road--06:02--------------
Gellings Road--06:04--------------
Kitling Road--06:05--------------
Tithebarn Road--06:07--------------
Shop Road--06:08--------------
Sugar Lane--06:08--------------
Shannons Lane--06:09--------------
Croxteth Lane--06:09--------------
Knowlsey Road Farm--06:10--------------
Nursery Farm--06:10--------------
Hillside Avenue--06:11--------------
Waterpark Drive--06:11--------------
Fairclough Road--06:12--------------
Barkbeth Road--06:12--------------
Heath Road--06:12--------------
Terminus Road--06:13--------------
Lincombe Road--06:13--------------
Gentwood Road--06:14--------------
Crown Way--06:15--------------
Whitelodge Avenue--06:16--------------
Kingsway--06:16--------------
Stanley Road--06:17--------------
Westmorland Road--06:18--------------
Link Road04:1705:17-07:1608:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:3320:33
Huyton Trade Centre04:1705:17-07:1608:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:3320:33
St Johns Road04:1805:18-07:1708:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:3420:34
Huyton Bus Station04:1905:1906:1907:1908:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:3620:36
Archway Road04:1905:1906:1907:1908:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:3620:36
Huyton Town Centre04:2005:2006:2007:2008:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:3720:37
Poplar Bank04:2005:2006:2007:2008:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:3720:37
Waterside Park04:2105:2106:2107:2108:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:3820:38
Lawton Road04:2205:2206:2207:2208:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:3820:38
Bridge Road04:2205:2206:2207:2208:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:3920:39
Pilch Lane East04:2305:2306:2307:2308:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:2317:2318:2319:4020:40
Court Hey Church04:2505:2506:2507:2508:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:4120:41
Court Hey Road04:2505:2506:2507:2508:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:2518:2519:4120:41
Grangewood04:2605:2606:2607:2608:2609:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:2618:2619:4220:42
Inchape Road04:2705:2706:2707:2708:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:2718:2719:4220:42
Thornton Road04:2805:2806:2807:2808:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:2818:2819:4320:43
Baldwin Avenue04:2905:2906:2907:2908:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:2919:4420:44
Hartsbourne Avenue04:2905:2906:2907:2908:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:2919:4420:44
Wellgreen Road04:3005:3006:3007:3008:3009:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:3017:3018:3019:4520:45
Craighurst Road04:3105:3106:3107:3108:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3118:3119:4520:45
Hartsbourne Avenue04:3305:3306:3307:3308:3309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:3318:3319:4620:46
Chislehurst Avenue04:3405:3406:3407:3408:3409:3410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3418:3419:4820:48
Belle Vale Bus Station04:3605:3606:3607:3608:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3619:4920:49
Besford Drive04:3605:3606:3607:3608:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:3618:3619:4920:49
Jones Farm Road04:3705:3706:3707:3708:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:3716:3717:3718:3719:5020:50
Lee Vale Road04:3805:3806:3807:3808:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3819:5120:51
Halewood Road04:3805:3806:3807:3808:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:3818:3819:5120:51
The Nook04:3905:3906:3907:3908:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3919:5220:52
Roxborough Walk04:4005:4006:4007:4008:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4018:4019:5320:53
Halewood Way04:4105:4106:4107:4108:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:4119:5420:54
Arncliffe Road04:4305:4306:4307:4308:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4319:5520:55
Arncliffe Road04:4305:4306:4307:4308:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4319:5620:56
Arncliffe Road04:4505:4506:4507:4508:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:4519:5720:57
Camberley Drive04:4705:4706:4707:4708:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4719:5920:59
Camberley Drive04:4705:4706:4707:4708:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4719:5920:59
Roskell Road04:4805:4806:4807:4808:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:4820:0021:00
Mackets Lane04:4905:4906:4907:4908:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:4920:0121:01
Blackburne Drive04:5005:5006:5007:5008:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:5020:0221:02
Torrington Road04:5305:5306:5307:5308:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:5320:0421:04
New Hutte Road04:5405:5406:5407:5408:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:5420:0521:05
Higher Road04:5505:5506:5507:5508:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5520:0621:06
Beechwood Avenue04:5605:5606:5607:5608:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:5620:0721:07
Halewood Shopping Centre04:5605:5606:5607:5608:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:5620:0721:07
Leathers Lane04:5805:5806:5807:5808:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:5820:0921:09
Halewood Station04:5905:5906:5907:5908:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:5920:1021:10
Halewood Station05:0006:0007:0008:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:1121:11
Rutland Avenue05:0006:0007:0008:0009:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:1121:11
Church Road05:0106:0107:0108:0109:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0119:0120:1121:11
Hollies Road05:0106:0107:0108:0109:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0119:0120:1221:12
Rawlinson Crescent05:0206:0207:0208:0209:0210:0211:0212:0213:0214:0215:0216:0217:0218:0219:0220:1221:12
Halewood Caravan Park05:0406:0407:0408:0409:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0419:0420:1421:14
Brook House Farm05:0506:0507:0508:0509:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:0517:0518:0519:0520:1521:15
Chemical Factory05:0606:0607:0608:0609:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:0620:1621:16
Carr Lane05:0706:0707:0708:0709:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:0718:0719:0720:1721:17
Morrisons-06:1407:1408:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:1420:2321:23
Jaguar Land Rover Factory05:12----------------
Western Avenue05:1506:1607:1608:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:1620:2421:24
Woodend Lane05:1506:1607:1608:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:1620:2421:24
Longman Drive05:1606:1607:1608:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:1620:2521:25
Speke Hall Avenue05:1706:1707:1708:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:1720:2621:26
Estuary Banks05:1806:1907:1908:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:1920:2721:27
Leeward Drive05:1906:1907:1908:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:1920:2721:27
Cartwrights Farm Road05:2006:2007:2008:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:2020:2821:28
Speke Church Road05:2106:2107:2108:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:2120:2821:28
Dunlop Road05:2106:2107:2108:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2118:2119:2120:2921:29
Western Avenue05:2206:2207:2208:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2218:2219:2220:3021:30
Liverpool John Lennon Airport05:2406:2407:2408:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2418:2419:2420:3121:31
Download PDF Timetable