WOB Warrington's Own Buses

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollWOB
40
Milton Road16:42
Horse & Jockey16:44
Wade Deacon16:45
Birchfield Road16:46
Widnes Station16:46
Pit Lane16:48
Buckingham Avenue16:49
The Globe16:50
Hillcrest16:51
Pex Hill16:52
Pex Hill16:53
Hillcrest16:53
The Globe16:54
Valentine House16:55
Wilmere House16:56
Warrington Road16:56
Union Bank Lane16:57
Bell Lane16:58
Forest Road16:59
Chandlers Way16:59
Jubits Lane17:00
Cannon Street17:00
Pendlebury Street17:01
Gartons Lane17:02
Leach Lane17:02
Ilfracombe road17:02
Ilfracombe Road17:03
Wheatsheaf Avenue17:03
Wheatsheaf Avenue17:04
Brindley Road17:05
Eliza Street17:06
St Helens Junction Rail Station17:07
Robins Lane17:07
Carnegie Crescent17:08
Rolling Mill Lane17:08
Berrys Lane17:09
Meadow Lane17:09
Berrys Lane17:10
Downway Lane17:10
Reynolds Ave17:12
Mount Pleasant Ave17:12
Brampton Close17:13
Provident Street17:13
Horseshoe Close17:14
Mendip Grove17:15
Nicholson Street17:15
Reeves Street17:16
Boardmans Lane17:16
Gaskell Street17:17
Ramford Street17:17
Sorogold Street17:18
Pocket Nook Street17:19
Wood Street17:20
Mowbray Avenue17:21
Enderby Avenue17:22
Paisley Avenue17:25
O' Sullivan Crescent17:26
Waine Street17:28
Old Whint Road17:28
Sumner Street17:29
West End Road17:30
Grosvenor Road17:31
Squires Close17:32
O'Connell Close17:32
Stanton Close17:33
Grange Valley17:34
Halton Street17:35
North Street17:35
Birch Road17:37
Download PDF Timetable