HAL Halton Transport

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollHAL
41
Hillcrest16:40
The Globe16:41
Buckingham Avenue16:41
Pit Lane16:42
Widnes Station16:43
Birchfield Road16:44
Horse & Jockey16:45
Vicarage Road16:48
Runcorn High Street Bus Station17:02
York Street17:06
Cenotaph17:08
Whitley Close17:08
Campbell Avenue17:09
Heath Road17:09
Golf Course17:09
Heath School17:10
Malpas Road17:11
Mormon Church17:12
Coniston Close17:13
Beechwood17:14
Martindale17:15
Hillview School17:16
Cherry Blossom17:16
The Glen17:18
Palace Fields Avenue17:19
Martin Close17:20
Wren Close17:20
Parkside17:21
Brookvale17:21
Halton High17:22
Barnfield Avenue17:23
Murdishaw Cen.17:24
Parkgate Way17:24
Runcorn East17:25
Norton Village17:26
Gooseberry Lane17:27
Windmill Hill17:28
Southwood Avenue17:28
Norton Priory17:29
The Park17:30