Skip to content Skip to menu
WOB Warrington's Own Buses

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollWOB
41
Windmill Hill East, Windmill Hill East07:51
Windmill Hill Avenue East, Adlington07:51
Windmill Hill Avenue East, Gooseberry Lane07:53
Norton Lane, Norton Lane07:54
Busway (Norton), Norton Village07:54
Busway (Norton), Runcorn East07:56
Busway (Murdishaw), Parkgate Way07:57
Busway (Murdishaw), Murdishaw Cen.07:59
Busway (Murdishaw), Barnfield Avenue07:59
Busway (Brookvale), Halton High08:00
Busway (Brookvale), Brookvale08:01
Busway (Brookvale), Parkside08:02
Busway (Palacefields), Palacefields08:03
Palacefields Avenue, THE GLEN08:05
Palacefields Avenue, The Glen08:05
Beechwood Avenue, Cherry Blossom08:06
Beechwood Avenue, Hillview School08:07
Beechwood Avenue, Martindale08:08
Beechwood Avenue, Beechwood08:10
Beechwood Avenue, Coniston Close08:10
Clifton Road, Mormon Church08:12
Clifton Road, Malpas Road08:13
Clifton Road, Heath School08:14
Clifton Road, Golf Course08:15
Moughland Lane, Heath Road08:16
Moughland Lane, Whitley Close08:17
Greenway Road, Cenotaph08:18
Greenway Road, Bonton08:19
Irwell Street, Irwell Street/the Bridge08:27
Waterloo Road, Pitt Street08:30
Victoria Road, WATERLOO CENTRE08:32
Victoria Road, ASHLEY WAY08:32
Victoria Road, DOCTORS PUB08:33
Kingsway, KINGSWAY08:35
Birchfield Road, Horse & Jockey08:39
Birchfield Road, Wade Deacon08:41
Birchfield Road, Birchfield Road08:41
Birchfield Road, Widnes Station08:42
Birchfield Road, Pit Lane08:45
Birchfield Road, Buckingham Avenue08:46
The Globe08:48
Cronton Lane, Hillcrest08:50
Cronton Lane, Pex Hill08:50