STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSTA
41
STA
41
STA
41
STA
41
STA
41
STA
41
STA
41
STA
41
STA
41
STA
41
STA
41
STA
41
STA
41
STA
41
STA
41
STA
41
STA
41
STA
41
STA
41
STA
41
STA
41
STA
41
STA
41
STA
41
STA
41
STA
41
STA
41
STA
41
STA
41
STA
41
STA
41
STA
41
STA
41
STA
41
STA
41
STA
41
STA
41
STA
41
STA
41
STA
41
STA
41
STA
41
STA
41
STA
41
Clifton Avenue05:04------07:14-07:3808:0208:2608:5009:1409:3810:0210:2610:5011:1411:3812:0212:2612:5013:1413:3814:0214:2614:5015:1415:3816:0216:2216:5017:1417:3818:0818:3018:5519:4220:1220:4221:4222:4223:42
Delamere Avenue05:04-05:2205:5606:26--07:15-07:3908:0308:2708:5109:1509:3910:0310:2710:5111:1511:3912:0312:2712:5113:1513:3914:0314:2714:5115:1515:3916:0316:2316:5117:1517:3918:0918:3018:5519:4220:1220:4221:4222:4223:42
Bromborough Station--05:2305:5706:27---------------------------------------
Calveley Avenue05:05-05:2405:5806:28--07:15-07:3908:0308:2708:5109:1509:3910:0310:2710:5111:1511:3912:0312:2712:5113:1513:3914:0314:2714:5115:1515:3916:0316:2316:5117:1517:3918:0918:3118:5619:4320:1320:4321:4322:4323:43
Birkdale Avenue--05:2405:5806:28---------------------------------------
Fairhaven Drive--05:2505:5906:29---------------------------------------
Eastham Rake05:05-05:2505:5906:29--07:16-07:4008:0408:2808:5209:1609:4010:0410:2810:5211:1611:4012:0412:2812:5213:1613:4014:0414:2814:5215:1615:4016:0416:2416:5217:1617:4018:1018:3118:5619:4320:1320:4321:4322:4323:43
Adaston Avenue05:06-05:2606:0006:30--07:16-07:4008:0408:2808:5209:1609:4010:0410:2810:5211:1611:4012:0412:2812:5213:1613:4014:0414:2814:5215:1615:4016:0416:2416:5217:1617:4018:1018:3118:5619:4320:1320:4321:4322:4323:43
Brookhurst Road--05:2606:0006:30---------------------------------------
Carlett Boulevard05:06-05:2706:0106:31--07:17-07:4108:0508:2908:5309:1709:4110:0510:2910:5311:1711:4112:0512:2912:5313:1713:4114:0514:2914:5315:1715:4116:0516:2516:5317:1717:4118:1118:3218:5719:4420:1420:4421:4422:4423:44
Turriff Drive--05:2706:0106:31---------------------------------------
Duncansby Drive--05:2806:0206:32---------------------------------------
Bridle Road05:06-05:2806:0206:32--07:18-07:4208:0608:3008:5409:1809:4210:0610:3010:5411:1811:4212:0612:3012:5413:1813:4214:0614:3014:5415:1815:4216:0616:2616:5417:1817:4218:1118:3218:5719:4420:1420:4421:4422:4423:44
Heygarth Road05:07-05:2906:0306:33--07:18-07:4208:0608:3008:5409:1809:4210:0610:3010:5411:1811:4212:0612:3012:5413:1813:4214:0614:3014:5415:1815:4216:0616:2616:5417:1817:4218:1218:3218:5719:4420:1420:4421:4422:4423:44
Scafell Close--05:2906:0306:33---------------------------------------
Wingate Road05:08-05:3006:0406:34--07:19-07:4308:0708:3108:5509:1909:4310:0710:3110:5511:1911:4312:0712:3112:5513:1913:4314:0714:3114:5515:1915:4316:0716:2716:5517:1917:4318:1218:3318:5819:4520:1520:4521:4522:4523:45
Eastham Rake Station--05:3006:0406:34---------------------------------------
Kilburn Avenue05:08-05:3106:0506:35--07:19-07:4308:0708:3108:5509:1909:4310:0710:3110:5511:1911:4312:0712:3112:5513:1913:4314:0714:3114:5515:1915:4316:0716:2716:5517:1917:4318:1318:3318:5819:4520:1520:4521:4522:4523:45
Mill Park Drive--05:3106:0506:35---------------------------------------
Manor Road05:08-05:3106:0506:35--07:20-07:4408:0808:3208:5609:2009:4410:0810:3210:5611:2011:4412:0812:3212:5613:2013:4414:0814:3214:5615:2015:4416:0816:2816:5617:2017:4418:1318:3318:5819:4520:1520:4521:4522:4523:45
Hatton Avenue--05:3206:0606:36---------------------------------------
Clifton Avenue--05:3206:0606:36---------------------------------------
Raeburn Primary School05:09-05:3306:0706:37--07:21-07:4508:0908:3308:5709:2109:4510:0910:3310:5711:2111:4512:0912:3312:5713:2113:4514:0914:3314:5715:2115:4516:0916:2916:5717:2117:4518:1418:3418:5919:4620:1620:4621:4622:4623:46
Allport Road05:09-05:3306:0706:37--07:21-07:4508:0908:3308:5709:2109:4510:0910:3310:5711:2111:4512:0912:3312:5713:2113:4514:0914:3314:5715:2115:4516:0916:2916:5717:2117:4518:1518:3418:5919:4620:1620:4621:4622:4623:46
Brancote Gardens05:10-05:3406:0806:38--07:22-07:4608:1008:3408:5809:2209:4610:1010:3410:5811:2211:4612:1012:3412:5813:2213:4614:1014:3414:5815:2215:4616:1016:3016:5817:2217:4618:1618:3519:0019:4720:1720:4721:4722:4723:47
Allport Road05:11-05:3506:0906:39--07:23-07:4708:1108:3508:5909:2309:4710:1110:3510:5911:2311:4712:1112:3512:5913:2313:4714:1114:3514:5915:2315:4716:1116:3116:5917:2317:4718:1618:3519:0019:4720:1720:4721:4722:4723:47
Meadowside Road05:12-05:3606:1006:40--07:24-07:4808:1208:3609:0009:2409:4810:1210:3611:0011:2411:4812:1212:3613:0013:2413:4814:1214:3615:0015:2415:4816:1216:3217:0017:2417:4818:1718:3519:0019:4720:1720:4721:4722:4723:47
Legion Lane05:13-05:3706:1106:41--07:25-07:4908:1308:3709:0109:2509:4910:1310:3711:0111:2511:4912:1312:3713:0113:2513:4914:1314:3715:0115:2515:4916:1316:3317:0117:2517:4918:1818:3619:0119:4820:1820:4821:4822:4823:48
The Cross05:13-05:3706:1106:41--07:26-07:5008:1408:3809:0209:2609:5010:1410:3811:0211:2611:5012:1412:3813:0213:2613:5014:1414:3815:0215:2615:5016:1416:3417:0217:2617:5018:1918:3719:0219:4920:1920:4921:4922:4923:49
Mark Rake05:14-05:3806:1206:42--07:27-07:5108:1508:3909:0309:2709:5110:1510:3911:0311:2711:5112:1512:3913:0313:2713:5114:1514:3915:0315:2715:5116:1516:3517:0317:2717:5118:2018:3819:0319:5020:2020:5021:5022:5023:50
New Chester Road05:15-05:3906:1306:43--07:28-07:5208:1608:4009:0409:2809:5210:1610:4011:0411:2811:5212:1612:4013:0413:2813:5214:1614:4015:0415:2815:5216:1616:3617:0417:2817:5218:2118:3919:0419:5120:2120:5121:5122:5123:51
Bromborough Retail Park05:16-05:4006:1406:44--07:31-07:5508:1908:4309:0709:3109:5510:1910:4311:0711:3111:5512:1912:4313:0713:3113:5514:1914:4315:0715:3115:5516:1916:3917:0717:3117:5518:2418:4219:0719:5420:2420:5421:5422:5423:54
Croft Retail Park05:17-05:4106:1506:45--07:32-07:5608:2008:4409:0809:3209:5610:2010:4411:0811:3211:5612:2012:4413:0813:3213:5614:2014:4415:0815:3215:5616:2016:4017:0817:3217:5618:2518:4219:0719:5420:2420:5421:5422:5423:54
Terminus Road05:18-05:4206:1606:46--07:33-07:5708:2108:4509:0909:3309:5710:2110:4511:0911:3311:5712:2112:4513:0913:3313:5714:2114:4515:0915:3315:5716:2116:4117:0917:3317:5718:2618:4319:0819:5520:2520:5521:5522:5523:55
Eastern Avenue05:19-05:4306:1706:47--07:34-07:5808:2208:4609:1009:3409:5810:2210:4611:1011:3411:5812:2212:4613:1013:3413:5814:2214:4615:1015:3415:5816:2216:4217:1017:3417:5818:2718:4419:0919:5620:2620:5621:5622:5623:56
Port Causeway05:20-05:4406:1806:48--07:36-08:0008:2408:4809:1209:3610:0010:2410:4811:1211:3612:0012:2412:4813:1213:3614:0014:2414:4815:1215:3616:0016:2416:4417:1217:3618:0018:2918:4619:1119:5820:2820:5821:5822:5823:58
Shore Drive05:21-05:4506:1906:49--07:38-08:0208:2608:5009:1409:3810:0210:2610:5011:1411:3812:0212:2612:5013:1413:3814:0214:2614:5015:1415:3816:0216:2616:4617:1417:3818:0218:3118:4819:1320:0020:3021:0022:0023:0000:00
Bromborough Station05:22-05:4606:2006:50---------------------------------------
Willowbank Road05:23-05:4706:2106:51--07:39-08:0308:2708:5109:1509:3910:0310:2710:5111:1511:3912:0312:2712:5113:1513:3914:0314:2714:5115:1515:3916:0316:2716:4717:1517:3918:0318:3218:4919:1420:0120:3121:0122:0123:0100:01
Legh Road05:24-05:4806:2206:52--07:41-08:0508:2908:5309:1709:4110:0510:2910:5311:1711:4112:0512:2912:5313:1713:4114:0514:2914:5315:1715:4116:0516:2916:4917:1717:4118:0518:3418:5119:1620:0320:3321:0322:0323:0300:03
New Ferry Park05:24-05:4806:2206:52--07:41-08:0508:2908:5309:1709:4110:0510:2910:5311:1711:4112:0512:2912:5313:1713:4114:0514:2914:5315:1715:4116:0516:2916:4917:1717:4118:0518:3418:5119:1620:0320:3321:0322:0323:0300:03
Hassal Road05:26-05:5006:2406:54--07:43-08:0708:3108:5509:1909:4310:0710:3110:5511:1911:4312:0712:3112:5513:1913:4314:0714:3114:5515:1915:4316:0716:3116:5117:1917:4318:0718:3518:5219:1720:0420:3421:0422:0423:0400:04
Knowsley Road05:27-05:5106:2506:55--07:44-08:0808:3208:5609:2009:4410:0810:3210:5611:2011:4412:0812:3212:5613:2013:4414:0814:3214:5615:2015:4416:0816:3216:5217:2017:4418:0818:3618:5319:1820:0520:3521:0522:0523:0500:05
Rock Lane West05:27-05:5106:2506:55--07:44-08:0808:3208:5609:2009:4410:0810:3210:5611:2011:4412:0812:3212:5613:2013:4414:0814:3214:5615:2015:4416:0816:3216:5217:2017:4418:0818:36--20:05-21:0522:0523:05-
Bedford Road05:28-05:5206:2606:56--07:46-08:1008:3408:5809:2209:4610:1010:3410:5811:2211:4612:1012:3412:5813:2213:4614:1014:3414:5815:2215:4616:1016:3416:5417:2217:4618:1018:38--20:06-21:0622:0623:06-
Rock Ferry Station05:29-05:5306:2706:57--07:48-08:1208:3609:0009:2409:4810:1210:3611:0011:2411:4812:1212:3613:0013:2413:4814:1214:3615:0015:2415:4816:1216:3616:5617:2417:4818:1218:39--20:08-21:0822:0823:08-
Rockville Street05:29-05:5306:2706:57--07:49-08:1308:3709:0109:2509:4910:1310:3711:0111:2511:4912:1312:3713:0113:2513:4914:1314:3715:0115:2515:4916:1316:3716:5717:2517:4918:1318:40--20:08-21:0822:0823:08-
Old Chester Road05:30-05:5406:2806:58--07:50-08:1408:3809:0209:2609:5010:1410:3811:0211:2611:5012:1412:3813:0213:2613:5014:1414:3815:0215:2615:5016:1416:3816:5817:2617:5018:1418:41--20:09-21:0922:0923:09-
Oriel Road05:30-05:5406:2806:58--07:51-08:1508:3909:0309:2709:5110:1510:3911:0311:2711:5112:1512:3913:0313:2713:5114:1514:3915:0315:2715:5116:1516:3916:5917:2717:5118:1518:41--20:09-21:0922:0923:09-
Mersey Walk05:31-05:5506:2906:59--07:52-08:1608:4009:0409:2809:5210:1610:4011:0411:2811:5212:1612:4013:0413:2813:5214:1614:4015:0415:2815:5216:1616:4017:0017:2817:5218:1618:42--20:10-21:1022:1023:10-
Green Lane Station05:32-05:5606:3007:00--07:53-08:1708:4109:0509:2909:5310:1710:4111:0511:2911:5312:1712:4113:0513:2913:5314:1714:4115:0515:2915:5316:1716:4117:0117:2917:5318:1718:43--20:11-21:1122:1123:11-
Argyle Street South05:33-05:5706:3107:01--07:55-08:1908:4309:0709:3109:5510:1910:4311:0711:3111:5512:1912:4313:0713:3113:5514:1914:4315:0715:3115:5516:1916:4317:0317:3117:5518:1918:44--20:12-21:1222:1223:12-
Birkenhead Central Station05:35-05:5906:3307:03--07:56-08:2008:4409:0809:3209:5610:2010:4411:0811:3211:5612:2012:4413:0813:3213:5614:2014:4415:0815:3215:5616:2016:4417:0417:3217:5618:2018:45--20:13-21:1322:1323:13-
Birkenhead Bus Station05:3705:1506:0106:3507:0506:5307:0007:5907:2308:2308:4709:1109:3509:5910:2310:4711:1111:3511:5912:2312:4713:1113:3513:5914:2314:4715:1115:3515:5916:2316:4717:0717:3517:5918:2318:47--20:15-21:1522:1523:15-
Catherine Street05:3805:1606:02--06:5407:0108:0007:2408:2408:4809:1209:3610:0010:2410:4811:1211:3612:0012:2412:4813:1213:3614:0014:2414:4815:1215:3616:0016:2416:4817:0817:3618:0018:2418:48--20:16-21:1622:1623:16-
Shaw Street05:4005:1806:04--06:5607:0408:0307:2708:2708:5109:1509:3910:0310:2710:5111:1511:3912:0312:2712:5113:1513:3914:0314:2714:5115:1515:3916:0316:2716:5117:1117:3918:0318:2718:51--20:17-21:1722:1723:17-
Victoria Road05:4105:1906:05--06:5707:0508:0407:2808:2808:5209:1609:4010:0410:2810:5211:1611:4012:0412:2812:5213:1613:4014:0414:2814:5215:1615:4016:0416:2816:5217:1217:4018:0418:2818:52--20:18-21:1822:1823:18-
Victoria Fields05:4105:1906:05--06:5707:0608:0507:2908:2908:5309:1709:4110:0510:2910:5311:1711:4112:0512:2912:5313:1713:4114:0514:2914:5315:1715:4116:0516:2916:5317:1317:4118:0518:2918:53--20:18-21:1822:1823:18-
Highgreen Road05:4205:2006:06--06:5807:0708:0607:3008:3008:5409:1809:4210:0610:3010:5411:1811:4212:0612:3012:5413:1813:4214:0614:3014:5415:1815:4216:0616:3016:5417:1417:4218:0618:3018:54--20:20-21:2022:2023:20-
Highpark Road05:4305:2106:07--06:5907:0908:0807:3208:3208:5609:2009:4410:0810:3210:5611:2011:4412:0812:3212:5613:2013:4414:0814:3214:5615:2015:4416:0816:3216:5617:1617:4418:0818:3218:56--20:20-21:2022:2023:20-
Elm Road North05:4505:2306:09--07:0107:1108:1007:3408:3408:5809:2209:4610:1010:3410:5811:2211:4612:1012:3412:5813:2213:4614:1014:3414:5815:2215:4616:1016:3416:5817:1817:4618:1018:3418:58--20:22-21:2222:2223:22-
Cambridge Road-----07:0107:1108:1007:3408:3408:5809:2209:4610:1010:3410:5811:2211:4612:1012:3412:5813:2213:4614:1014:3414:5815:2215:4616:1016:3416:5817:1817:4618:1018:3418:58--20:22-21:2222:2223:22-
Osmaston Road05:4505:2306:09--07:0107:1108:1107:3408:3508:5909:2309:4710:1110:3510:5911:2311:4712:1112:3512:5913:2313:4714:1114:3514:5915:2315:4716:1116:3516:5917:1917:4718:1118:3518:58--20:22-21:2222:2223:22-
Dovedale Close05:4605:2406:10--07:0207:1208:1107:3508:3508:5909:2309:4710:1110:3510:5911:2311:4712:1112:3512:5913:2313:4714:1114:3514:5915:2315:4716:1116:3516:5917:1917:4718:1118:3518:59--20:23-21:2322:2323:23-
Grainger Avenue05:4705:2506:11--07:0307:1308:1207:3608:3609:0009:2409:4810:1210:3611:0011:2411:4812:1212:3613:0013:2413:4814:1214:3615:0015:2415:4816:1216:3617:0017:2017:4818:1218:3619:00--20:24-21:2422:2423:24-
Ennerdale Road05:4705:2506:11--07:0407:1408:1307:3708:3709:0109:2509:4910:1310:3711:0111:2511:4912:1312:3713:0113:2513:4914:1314:3715:0115:2515:4916:1316:3717:0117:2117:4918:1318:3719:01--20:24-21:2422:2423:24-
Palmwood Close05:4805:2606:12--07:0407:1408:1407:3708:3809:0209:2609:5010:1410:3811:0211:2611:5012:1412:3813:0213:2613:5014:1414:3815:0215:2615:5016:1416:3817:0217:2217:5018:1418:3819:01--20:25-21:2522:2523:25-
Birkenhead Bus Station05:50-06:1406:3607:06---------------------------------------
Commonfield Road05:5105:2806:15--07:0707:1708:1707:4008:4109:0509:2909:5310:1710:4111:0511:2911:5312:1712:4113:0513:2913:5314:1714:4115:0515:2915:5316:1716:4117:0517:2517:5318:1718:4119:04--20:27-21:2722:2723:27-
Conway Park Station05:52-06:1606:3707:07---------------------------------------
Hamilton Square Station05:55-06:1906:4007:10---------------------------------------
Woodside Interchange05:55-06:1906:4007:10---------------------------------------
Hamilton Square Station05:56-06:2006:4107:11---------------------------------------
Cheshire Lines Building05:56-06:2006:4107:11---------------------------------------
Argyle Street05:58-06:2206:4307:13---------------------------------------