ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
Morrisons-06:40-07:4008:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:4019:1019:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:10
Cressingham Road-06:41-07:4108:1108:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:1118:4119:1119:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:4123:11
Seabank Road-06:42-07:4208:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:1218:4219:1219:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:12
Fern Hill-06:43-07:4308:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1318:4319:1319:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:13
Princess Road-06:44-07:4408:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:4419:1419:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:14
Penkett Road-06:45-07:4508:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:1518:4519:1519:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:15
Zig Zag Road-06:45-07:4508:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:1518:4519:1519:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:15
Mortuary Road-06:46-07:4608:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:1618:4619:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:16
Egerton Grove-06:47-07:4708:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:1718:4719:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:17
Monk Road-06:49-07:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1918:4919:1919:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:19
Dominick House-06:50-07:5008:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:5018:2018:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:20
Rullerton Road-06:50-07:5008:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:2118:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:20
Eric Road-06:51-07:5108:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:2218:5119:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:21
Thorncliffe Road-06:51-07:5108:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:2218:5119:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:21
Love Lane-06:52-07:5208:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:5318:2318:5219:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:22
Poulton Road-06:53-07:5308:2308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:2418:5319:2319:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:23
Gorsedale Road-06:54-07:5408:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:5419:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:24
Dock Road-06:55-07:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:2718:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:25
Corporation Road06:2706:5707:2707:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:2918:5719:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:27
Birkenhead Park Station06:2806:5807:2807:5808:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3018:5819:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:5723:27
Livingtone Street06:2906:5907:2907:5908:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:3118:5919:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5823:28
Trinity Street06:2906:5907:2907:5908:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:3118:5919:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5823:28
Paterson Street06:3107:0107:3108:0108:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:0318:3319:0119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3122:5923:29
Bentinck Street06:3207:0207:3208:0208:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:0418:3419:0219:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3222:5923:29
Cardigan Avenue06:3307:0307:3308:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:3519:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0023:30
Elm Street06:3307:0307:3308:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:3519:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0023:30
Birkenhead Bus Station06:3507:0507:3508:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:0718:3719:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:0123:31
Grange Road East06:3507:0507:3508:0508:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:3819:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:35--
Birkenhead Central Station06:3607:0607:3608:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:3819:0619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:36--
Argyle Street South06:3707:0707:3708:0708:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:4019:0719:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:37--
Green Lane Station06:3807:0807:3808:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:1118:4119:0819:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:38--
Sidney Road06:3807:0807:3808:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:1218:4219:0819:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:38--
Southwick Road06:3907:0907:3908:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1318:4319:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:39--
St Pauls Road06:4007:1007:4008:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:4419:1019:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:40--
Grove Road06:4107:1107:4108:1108:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:1518:4519:1119:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:41--
Byrne Avenue06:4107:1107:4108:1108:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:1618:4619:1119:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:41--
Birkett Road06:4207:1207:4208:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:1618:4619:1219:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:42--
Rock Lane West06:4207:1207:4208:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:1718:4719:1219:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:42--
Woodland Road06:4307:1307:4308:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:1718:4719:1319:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:43--
Town Lane06:4407:1407:4408:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1918:4919:1419:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:44--
College Drive06:4507:1507:4508:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1918:4919:1519:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:45--
Bebington Station06:4607:1607:4608:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:5018:2018:5019:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:46--
Parkside Road06:4707:1707:4708:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:2218:5219:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:47--
The Grove06:4707:1707:4708:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:2218:5219:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:47--
Civic Way06:4807:1807:4808:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:5318:2318:5319:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:48--
The Wiend06:4807:1807:4808:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:5318:2318:5319:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:48--
Quarry Road East06:4907:1907:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:2418:5419:1919:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:49--
Parkfield Road06:5007:2007:5008:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:5519:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:50--
Beechway06:5107:2107:5108:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5618:2618:5619:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:51--
Old Clatterbridge Road06:5207:2207:5208:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:2718:5719:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:52--
M5306:5307:2307:5308:2308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:5818:2818:5819:2319:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:53--
Clatterbridge Hospital06:5507:2507:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2512:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:55--
Clatterbridge Hosp Outpatients06:5707:2707:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2712:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:3219:0219:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:57--
Download PDF Timetable