Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
Kings Parade, Morrisons06:15-06:4507:0007:1507:3007:4508:0008:1508:3008:4509:0009:1509:3009:4510:0010:1510:3010:4511:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3015:4516:0016:1516:3016:4517:0017:1517:3017:4518:0518:4019:1019:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:1023:40
Rowson Street, Cressingham Road06:16-06:4607:0107:1607:3107:4608:0108:1608:3108:4609:0109:1609:3109:4610:0110:1610:3110:4611:0111:1611:3111:4612:0112:1612:3112:4613:0113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:1615:3115:4616:0116:1616:3116:4617:0117:1617:3117:4618:0618:4119:1119:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:4123:1123:41
Rowson Street, Seabank Road06:17-06:4707:0207:1707:3207:4708:0208:1708:3208:4709:0209:1709:3209:4710:0210:1710:3210:4711:0211:1711:3211:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0215:1715:3215:4716:0216:1716:3216:4717:0217:1717:3217:4718:0718:4219:1219:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:1223:42
Rowson Street, Fern Hill06:18-06:4807:0307:1807:3307:4808:0308:1808:3308:4809:0309:1809:3309:4810:0310:1810:3310:4811:0311:1811:3311:4812:0312:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0316:1816:3316:4817:0317:1817:3317:4818:0818:4319:1319:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:1323:43
Rake Lane, Princess Road06:19-06:4907:0407:1907:3407:4908:0408:1908:3408:4909:0409:1909:3409:4910:0410:1910:3410:4911:0411:1911:3411:4912:0412:1912:3412:4913:0413:1913:3413:4914:0414:1914:3414:4915:0415:1915:3415:4916:0416:1916:3416:4917:0417:1917:3417:4918:0918:4419:1419:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:1423:44
Rake Lane, Penkett Road06:20-06:5007:0507:2007:3507:5008:0508:2008:3508:5009:0509:2009:3509:5010:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:2015:3515:5016:0516:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3517:5018:1018:4519:1519:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:1523:45
Rake Lane, Zig Zag Road06:20-06:5007:0507:2007:3507:5008:0508:2008:3508:5009:0509:2009:3509:5010:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:2015:3515:5016:0516:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3517:5018:1018:4519:1519:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:1523:45
Rake Lane, Mortuary Road06:21-06:5107:0607:2107:3607:5108:0608:2108:3608:5109:0609:2109:3609:5110:0610:2110:3610:5111:0611:2111:3611:5112:0612:2112:3612:5113:0613:2113:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5115:0615:2115:3615:5116:0616:2116:3616:5117:0617:2117:3617:5118:1118:4619:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:1623:46
Liscard Village, Egerton Grove06:22-06:5207:0707:2207:3707:5208:0708:2208:3708:5209:0709:2209:3709:5210:0710:2210:3710:5211:0711:2211:3711:5212:0712:2212:3712:5213:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5215:0715:2215:3715:5216:0716:2216:3716:5217:0717:2217:3717:5218:1218:4719:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:1723:47
Liscard Crescent, Monk Road06:24-06:5407:0907:2407:3907:5408:0908:2408:3908:5409:0909:2409:3909:5410:0910:2410:3910:5411:0911:2411:3911:5412:0912:2412:3912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:0915:2415:3915:5416:0916:2416:3916:5417:0917:2417:3917:5418:1418:4919:1919:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:1923:49
St Albans Road, Dominick House06:25-06:5507:1007:2507:4007:5508:1008:2508:4008:5509:1009:2509:4009:5510:1010:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:1012:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1015:2515:4015:5516:1016:2516:4016:5517:1017:2517:4017:5518:1518:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:2023:50
Torrington Road, Rullerton Road06:26-06:5607:1107:2607:4107:5608:1108:2608:4108:5609:1109:2609:4109:5610:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4115:5616:1116:2616:4116:5617:1117:2617:4117:5618:1618:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:2023:50
Torrington Road, Eric Road06:27-06:5707:1207:2707:4207:5708:1208:2708:4208:5709:1209:2709:4209:5710:1210:2710:4210:5711:1211:2711:4211:5712:1212:2712:4212:5713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4215:5716:1216:2716:4216:5717:1217:2717:4217:5718:1718:5119:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:2123:51
Marlowe Road, Thorncliffe Road06:27-06:5707:1207:2707:4207:5708:1208:2708:4208:5709:1209:2709:4209:5710:1210:2710:4210:5711:1211:2711:4211:5712:1212:2712:4212:5713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:1215:2715:4215:5716:1216:2716:4216:5717:1217:2717:4217:5718:1718:5119:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:2123:51
Woodstock Road, Love Lane06:28-06:5807:1307:2807:4307:5808:1308:2808:4308:5809:1309:2809:4309:5810:1310:2810:4310:5811:1311:2811:4311:5812:1312:2812:4312:5813:1313:2813:4313:5814:1314:2814:4314:5815:1315:2815:4315:5816:1316:2816:4316:5817:1317:2817:4317:5818:1818:5219:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:2223:52
Gorsey Lane, Poulton Road06:30-07:0007:1507:3007:4508:0008:1508:3008:4509:0009:1509:3009:4510:0010:1510:3010:4511:0011:1511:3011:4512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4515:0015:1515:3015:4516:0016:1516:3016:4517:0017:1517:3017:4518:0018:2018:5319:2319:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:2323:53
Gorsey Lane, Gorsedale Road06:31-07:0107:1607:3107:4608:0108:1608:3108:4609:0109:1609:3109:4610:0110:1610:3110:4611:0111:1611:3111:4612:0112:1612:3112:4613:0113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:1615:3115:4616:0116:1616:3116:4617:0117:1617:3117:4618:0118:2118:5419:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:2423:54
Duke Street, Dock Road06:33-07:0307:1807:3307:4808:0308:1808:3308:4809:0309:1809:3309:4810:0310:1810:3310:4811:0311:1811:3311:4812:0312:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0316:1816:3316:4817:0317:1817:3317:4818:0318:2318:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:2523:55
Duke Street, Corporation Road06:35-07:0507:2007:3507:5008:0508:2008:3508:5009:0509:2009:3509:5010:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:0515:2015:3515:5016:0516:2016:3516:5017:0517:2017:3517:5018:0518:2518:5719:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:2723:57
Duke Street, Birkenhead Park Station06:36-07:0607:2107:3607:5108:0608:2108:3608:5109:0609:2109:3609:5110:0610:2110:3610:5111:0611:2111:3611:5112:0612:2112:3612:5113:0613:2113:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5115:0615:2115:3615:5116:0616:2116:3616:5117:0617:2117:3617:5118:0618:2618:5819:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:5823:2823:58
Park Road North, Livingtone Street06:38-07:0807:2307:3807:5308:0808:2308:3808:5309:0809:2309:3809:5310:0810:2310:3810:5311:0811:2311:3811:5312:0812:2312:3812:5313:0813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:2315:3815:5316:0816:2316:3816:5317:0817:2317:3817:5318:0818:2818:5919:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:2923:59
Park Road North, Trinity Street06:38-07:0807:2307:3807:5308:0808:2308:3808:5309:0809:2309:3809:5310:0810:2310:3810:5311:0811:2311:3811:5312:0812:2312:3812:5313:0813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:0815:2315:3815:5316:0816:2316:3816:5317:0817:2317:3817:5318:0818:2818:5919:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:2923:59
Claughton Road, Paterson Street06:41-07:1107:2607:4107:5608:1108:2608:4108:5609:1109:2609:4109:5610:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4115:5616:1116:2616:4116:5617:1117:2617:4117:5618:1118:3119:0119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:3100:01
Claughton Road, Bentinck Street06:41-07:1107:2607:4107:5608:1108:2608:4108:5609:1109:2609:4109:5610:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5615:1115:2615:4115:5616:1116:2616:4116:5617:1117:2617:4117:5618:1118:3119:0219:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:0223:3200:02
Claughton Road, Cardigan Avenue06:43-07:1307:2807:4307:5808:1308:2808:4308:5809:1309:2809:4309:5810:1310:2810:4310:5811:1311:2811:4311:5812:1312:2812:4312:5813:1313:2813:4313:5814:1314:2814:4314:5815:1315:2815:4315:5816:1316:2816:4316:5817:1317:2817:4317:5818:1318:3319:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:3300:03
Hemingford Street, Elm Street06:43-07:1307:2807:4307:5808:1308:2808:4308:5809:1309:2809:4309:5810:1310:2810:4310:5811:1311:2811:4311:5812:1312:2812:4312:5813:1313:2813:4313:5814:1314:2814:4314:5815:1315:2815:4315:5816:1316:2816:4316:5817:1317:2817:4317:5818:1318:3319:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:3300:03
Argyle Street, Market Street06:46-07:1607:3107:4608:0108:1608:3108:4609:0109:1609:3109:4610:0110:1610:3110:4611:0111:1611:3111:4612:0112:1612:3112:4613:0113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3114:4615:0115:1615:3115:4616:0116:1616:3116:4617:0117:1617:3117:4618:0118:1618:36-----------
Hamilton Street, Hamilton Square Station06:48-07:1807:3307:4808:0308:1808:3308:4809:0309:1809:3309:4810:0310:1810:3310:4811:0311:1811:3311:4812:0312:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0315:1815:3315:4816:0316:1816:3316:4817:0317:1817:3317:4818:0318:1818:38-----------
Chester Street, Woodside Interchange06:4906:1907:1907:3407:4908:0408:1908:3408:4909:0409:1909:3409:4910:0410:1910:3410:4911:0411:1911:3411:4912:0412:1912:3412:4913:0413:1913:3413:4914:0414:1914:3414:4915:0415:1915:3415:4916:0416:1916:3416:4917:0417:1917:3417:4918:0418:1918:39-----------
Bridge Street, Hamilton Square Station06:4906:1907:19-07:49-08:19-08:49-09:19-09:49-10:19-10:49-11:19-11:49-12:19-12:49-13:19-13:49-14:19-14:49-15:19-15:49-16:19-16:49-17:19-17:49-18:19------------
Hamilton Square, Argyle Street06:5106:2107:21-07:51-08:21-08:51-09:21-09:51-10:21-10:51-11:21-11:51-12:21-12:51-13:21-13:51-14:21-14:51-15:21-15:51-16:21-16:51-17:21-17:51-18:21------------
Birkenhead Bus Station/Stand 606:5406:2307:24-07:54-08:24-08:54-09:24-09:54-10:24-10:54-11:24-11:54-12:24-12:54-13:24-13:54-14:24-14:54-15:24-15:54-16:24-16:54-17:24-17:54-18:24-19:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:0523:3500:05
Argyle Street, Grange Road East06:5506:2407:25-07:55-08:25-08:55-09:25-09:55-10:25-10:55-11:25-11:55-12:25-12:55-13:25-13:55-14:25-14:55-15:25-15:55-16:25-16:55-17:25-17:55-18:25-19:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:05--
Argyle Street South, Birkenhead Central Station06:5506:2407:25-07:55-08:25-08:55-09:25-09:55-10:25-10:55-11:25-11:55-12:25-12:55-13:25-13:55-14:25-14:55-15:25-15:55-16:25-16:55-17:25-17:55-18:25-19:0619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:06--
Hinderton Road, Argyle Street South06:5706:2607:27-07:57-08:27-08:57-09:27-09:57-10:27-10:57-11:27-11:57-12:27-12:57-13:27-13:57-14:27-14:57-15:27-15:57-16:27-16:57-17:27-17:57-18:27-19:0719:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:07--
Queen Street, Green Lane Station06:5806:2707:28-07:58-08:28-08:58-09:28-09:58-10:28-10:58-11:28-11:58-12:28-12:58-13:28-13:58-14:28-14:58-15:28-15:58-16:28-16:58-17:28-17:58-18:28-19:0819:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:08--
Old Chester Road, Sidney Road06:5906:2807:29-07:59-08:29-08:59-09:29-09:59-10:29-10:59-11:29-11:59-12:29-12:59-13:29-13:59-14:29-14:59-15:29-15:59-16:29-16:59-17:29-17:59-18:29-19:0819:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:08--
Old Chester Road, Southwick Road07:0006:2907:30-08:00-08:30-09:00-09:30-10:00-10:30-11:00-11:30-12:00-12:30-13:00-13:30-14:00-14:30-15:00-15:30-16:00-16:30-17:00-17:30-18:00-18:30-19:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:09--
Old Chester Road, St Pauls Road07:0106:3007:31-08:01-08:31-09:01-09:31-10:01-10:31-11:01-11:31-12:01-12:31-13:01-13:31-14:01-14:31-15:01-15:31-16:01-16:31-17:01-17:31-18:01-18:31-19:1019:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:10--
Bedford Road, Grove Road07:0206:3107:32-08:02-08:32-09:02-09:32-10:02-10:32-11:02-11:32-12:02-12:32-13:02-13:32-14:02-14:32-15:02-15:32-16:02-16:32-17:02-17:32-18:02-18:32-19:1119:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:4123:11--
Old Chester Road, Byrne Avenue07:0306:3207:33-08:03-08:33-09:03-09:33-10:03-10:33-11:03-11:33-12:03-12:33-13:03-13:33-14:03-14:33-15:03-15:33-16:03-16:33-17:03-17:33-18:03-18:33-19:1119:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:4123:11--
Old Chester Road, Birkett Road07:0306:3207:33-08:03-08:33-09:03-09:33-10:03-10:33-11:03-11:33-12:03-12:33-13:03-13:33-14:03-14:33-15:03-15:33-16:03-16:33-17:03-17:33-18:03-18:33-19:1219:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:12--
Old Chester Road, Rock Lane West07:0406:3307:34-08:04-08:34-09:04-09:34-10:04-10:34-11:04-11:34-12:04-12:34-13:04-13:34-14:04-14:34-15:04-15:34-16:04-16:34-17:04-17:34-18:04-18:34-19:1219:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:12--
Old Chester Road, Woodland Road07:0506:3407:35-08:05-08:35-09:05-09:35-10:05-10:35-11:05-11:35-12:05-12:35-13:05-13:35-14:05-14:35-15:05-15:35-16:05-16:35-17:05-17:35-18:05-18:35-19:1319:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:13--
Old Chester Road, Town Lane07:0606:3507:36-08:06-08:36-09:06-09:36-10:06-10:36-11:06-11:36-12:06-12:36-13:06-13:36-14:06-14:36-15:06-15:36-16:06-16:36-17:06-17:36-18:06-18:36-19:1419:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:14--
Old Chester Road, College Drive07:0706:3607:37-08:07-08:37-09:07-09:37-10:07-10:37-11:07-11:37-12:07-12:37-13:07-13:37-14:07-14:37-15:07-15:37-16:07-16:37-17:07-17:37-18:07-18:37-19:1519:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:15--
Old Chester Road, Bebington Station07:0806:3707:38-08:08-08:38-09:08-09:38-10:08-10:38-11:08-11:38-12:08-12:38-13:08-13:38-14:08-14:38-15:08-15:38-16:08-16:38-17:08-17:38-18:08-18:38-19:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:16--
Bebington Road, Parkside Road07:0906:3807:39-08:09-08:39-09:09-09:39-10:09-10:39-11:09-11:39-12:09-12:39-13:09-13:39-14:09-14:39-15:09-15:39-16:09-16:39-17:09-17:39-18:09-18:39-19:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:17--
The Village, The Grove07:1006:3907:40-08:10-08:40-09:10-09:40-10:10-10:40-11:10-11:40-12:10-12:40-13:10-13:40-14:10-14:40-15:10-15:40-16:10-16:40-17:10-17:40-18:10-18:40-19:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:17--
The Village, Civic Way07:1106:4007:41-08:11-08:41-09:11-09:41-10:11-10:41-11:11-11:41-12:11-12:41-13:11-13:41-14:11-14:41-15:11-15:41-16:11-16:41-17:11-17:41-18:11-18:41-19:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:18--
Church Road, The Wiend07:1106:4007:41-08:11-08:41-09:11-09:41-10:11-10:41-11:11-11:41-12:11-12:41-13:11-13:41-14:11-14:41-15:11-15:41-16:11-16:41-17:11-17:41-18:11-18:41-19:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:18--
Church Road, Quarry Road East07:1206:4107:42-08:12-08:42-09:12-09:42-10:12-10:42-11:12-11:42-12:12-12:42-13:12-13:42-14:12-14:42-15:12-15:42-16:12-16:42-17:12-17:42-18:12-18:42-19:1919:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:19--
Church Road, Parkfield Road07:1306:4207:43-08:13-08:43-09:13-09:43-10:13-10:43-11:13-11:43-12:13-12:43-13:13-13:43-14:13-14:43-15:13-15:43-16:13-16:43-17:13-17:43-18:13-18:43-19:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:20--
Brimstage Road, Beechway07:1406:4307:44-08:14-08:44-09:14-09:44-10:14-10:44-11:14-11:44-12:14-12:44-13:14-13:44-14:14-14:44-15:14-15:44-16:14-16:44-17:14-17:44-18:14-18:44-19:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:21--
Brimstage Road, Old Clatterbridge Road07:1506:4407:45-08:15-08:45-09:15-09:45-10:15-10:45-11:15-11:45-12:15-12:45-13:15-13:45-14:15-14:45-15:15-15:45-16:15-16:45-17:15-17:45-18:15-18:45-19:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:22--
Brimstage Road, M5307:1506:4407:45-08:15-08:45-09:15-09:45-10:15-10:45-11:15-11:45-12:15-12:45-13:15-13:45-14:15-14:45-15:15-15:45-16:15-16:45-17:15-17:45-18:15-18:45-19:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:22--
Mount Road, Clatterbridge Hospital07:1806:4707:48-08:18-08:48-09:18-09:48-10:18-10:48-11:18-11:48-12:18-12:48-13:18-13:48-14:18-14:48-15:18-15:48-16:18-16:48-17:18-17:48-18:18-18:48-19:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:25--
Clatterbridge Hosp Outpatients07:2006:4907:50-08:20-08:50-09:20-09:50-10:20-10:50-11:20-11:50-12:20-12:50-13:20-13:50-14:20-14:50-15:20-15:50-16:20-16:50-17:20-17:50-18:20-18:50-19:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:27--
Download PDF Timetable