Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
Kings Parade, Stop B-06:15-06:4507:0507:1507:2507:3507:4507:5508:0508:1508:2508:3508:4508:5509:0509:1509:2509:3509:4509:5510:0510:1510:2510:3510:4510:5511:0511:1511:2511:3511:4511:5512:0512:1512:2512:3512:4512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0515:1515:2515:3515:4515:5516:0516:1516:2516:3516:4516:5517:0517:1517:2517:3517:4517:5518:0518:4019:1019:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:1023:40
Rowson Street, Cressingham Road-06:16-06:4607:0607:1607:2607:3607:4607:5608:0608:1608:2608:3608:4608:5609:0609:1609:2609:3609:4609:5610:0610:1610:2610:3610:4610:5611:0611:1611:2611:3611:4611:5612:0612:1612:2612:3612:4612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0615:1615:2615:3615:4615:5616:0616:1616:2616:3616:4616:5617:0617:1617:2617:3617:4617:5618:0618:4119:1119:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:4123:1123:41
Rowson Street, Seabank Road-06:17-06:4707:0707:1707:2707:3707:4707:5708:0708:1708:2708:3708:4708:5709:0709:1709:2709:3709:4709:5710:0710:1710:2710:3710:4710:5711:0711:1711:2711:3711:4711:5712:0712:1712:2712:3712:4712:5713:0713:1713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3714:4714:5715:0715:1715:2715:3715:4715:5716:0716:1716:2716:3716:4716:5717:0717:1717:2717:3717:4717:5718:0718:4219:1219:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:1223:42
Rowson Street, Fern Hill-06:18-06:4807:0807:1807:2807:3807:4807:5808:0808:1808:2808:3808:4808:5809:0809:1809:2809:3809:4809:5810:0810:1810:2810:3810:4810:5811:0811:1811:2811:3811:4811:5812:0812:1812:2812:3812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:1815:2815:3815:4815:5816:0816:1816:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:1817:2817:3817:4817:5818:0818:4319:1319:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:1323:43
Rake Lane, Princess Road-06:19-06:4907:0907:1907:2907:3907:4907:5908:0908:1908:2908:3908:4908:5909:0909:1909:2909:3909:4909:5910:0910:1910:2910:3910:4910:5911:0911:1911:2911:3911:4911:5912:0912:1912:2912:3912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:1915:2915:3915:4915:5916:0916:1916:2916:3916:4916:5917:0917:1917:2917:3917:4917:5918:0918:4419:1419:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:1423:44
Rake Lane, Penkett Road-06:20-06:5007:1007:2007:3007:4007:5008:0008:1008:2008:3008:4008:5009:0009:1009:2009:3009:4009:5010:0010:1010:2010:3010:4010:5011:0011:1011:2011:3011:4011:5012:0012:1012:2012:3012:4012:5013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:1015:2015:3015:4015:5016:0016:1016:2016:3016:4016:5017:0017:1017:2017:3017:4017:5018:0018:1018:4519:1519:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:1523:45
Rake Lane, Zig Zag Road-06:20-06:5007:1007:2007:3007:4007:5008:0008:1008:2008:3008:4008:5009:0009:1009:2009:3009:4009:5010:0010:1010:2010:3010:4010:5011:0011:1011:2011:3011:4011:5012:0012:1012:2012:3012:4012:5013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:1015:2015:3015:4015:5016:0016:1016:2016:3016:4016:5017:0017:1017:2017:3017:4017:5018:0018:1018:4519:1519:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:1523:45
Rake Lane, Mortuary Road-06:21-06:5107:1107:2107:3107:4107:5108:0108:1108:2108:3108:4108:5109:0109:1109:2109:3109:4109:5110:0110:1110:2110:3110:4110:5111:0111:1111:2111:3111:4111:5112:0112:1112:2112:3112:4112:5113:0113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3114:4114:5115:0115:1115:2115:3115:4115:5116:0116:1116:2116:3116:4116:5117:0117:1117:2117:3117:4117:5118:0118:1118:4619:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:1623:46
Liscard Village, Egerton Grove-06:22-06:5207:1207:2207:3207:4207:5208:0208:1208:2208:3208:4208:5209:0209:1209:2209:3209:4209:5210:0210:1210:2210:3210:4210:5211:0211:1211:2211:3211:4211:5212:0212:1212:2212:3212:4212:5213:0213:1213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3214:4214:5215:0215:1215:2215:3215:4215:5216:0216:1216:2216:3216:4216:5217:0217:1217:2217:3217:4217:5218:0218:1218:4719:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:1723:47
Liscard Crescent, Stop D-06:24-06:5407:1407:2407:3407:4407:5408:0408:1408:2408:3408:4408:5409:0409:1409:2409:3409:4409:5410:0410:1410:2410:3410:4410:5411:0411:1411:2411:3411:4411:5412:0412:1412:2412:3412:4412:5413:0413:1413:2413:3413:4413:5414:0414:1414:2414:3414:4414:5415:0415:1415:2415:3415:4415:5416:0416:1416:2416:3416:4416:5417:0417:1417:2417:3417:4417:5418:0418:1418:4919:1919:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:1923:49
St Albans Road, Stop G-06:25-06:5507:1507:2507:3507:4507:5508:0508:1508:2508:3508:4508:5509:0509:1509:2509:3509:4509:5510:0510:1510:2510:3510:4510:5511:0511:1511:2511:3511:4511:5512:0512:1512:2512:3512:4512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0515:1515:2515:3515:4515:5516:0516:1516:2516:3516:4516:5517:0517:1517:2517:3517:4517:5518:0518:1518:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:2023:50
Torrington Road, Rullerton Road-06:26-06:5607:1607:2607:3607:4607:5608:0608:1608:2608:3608:4608:5609:0609:1609:2609:3609:4609:5610:0610:1610:2610:3610:4610:5611:0611:1611:2611:3611:4611:5612:0612:1612:2612:3612:4612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0615:1615:2615:3615:4615:5616:0616:1616:2616:3616:4616:5617:0617:1617:2617:3617:4617:5618:0618:1618:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:2023:50
Torrington Road, Eric Road-06:27-06:5707:1707:2707:3707:4707:5708:0708:1708:2708:3708:4708:5709:0709:1709:2709:3709:4709:5710:0710:1710:2710:3710:4710:5711:0711:1711:2711:3711:4711:5712:0712:1712:2712:3712:4712:5713:0713:1713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3714:4714:5715:0715:1715:2715:3715:4715:5716:0716:1716:2716:3716:4716:5717:0717:1717:2717:3717:4717:5718:0718:1718:5119:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:2123:51
Marlowe Road, Thorncliffe Road-06:27-06:5707:1707:2707:3707:4707:5708:0708:1708:2708:3708:4708:5709:0709:1709:2709:3709:4709:5710:0710:1710:2710:3710:4710:5711:0711:1711:2711:3711:4711:5712:0712:1712:2712:3712:4712:5713:0713:1713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3714:4714:5715:0715:1715:2715:3715:4715:5716:0716:1716:2716:3716:4716:5717:0717:1717:2717:3717:4717:5718:0718:1718:5119:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:2123:51
Woodstock Road, Love Lane-06:28-06:5807:1807:2807:3807:4807:5808:0808:1808:2808:3808:4808:5809:0809:1809:2809:3809:4809:5810:0810:1810:2810:3810:4810:5811:0811:1811:2811:3811:4811:5812:0812:1812:2812:3812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:1815:2815:3815:4815:5816:0816:1816:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:1817:2817:3817:4817:5818:0818:1818:5219:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:2223:52
Gorsey Lane, Poulton Road-06:30-07:0007:2007:3007:4007:5008:0008:1008:2008:3008:4008:5009:0009:1009:2009:3009:4009:5010:0010:1010:2010:3010:4010:5011:0011:1011:2011:3011:4011:5012:0012:1012:2012:3012:4012:5013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:1015:2015:3015:4015:5016:0016:1016:2016:3016:4016:5017:0017:1017:2017:3017:4017:5018:0018:1018:2018:5319:2319:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:2323:53
Gorsey Lane, Gorsedale Road-06:31-07:0107:2107:3107:4107:5108:0108:1108:2108:3108:4108:5109:0109:1109:2109:3109:4109:5110:0110:1110:2110:3110:4110:5111:0111:1111:2111:3111:4111:5112:0112:1112:2112:3112:4112:5113:0113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3114:4114:5115:0115:1115:2115:3115:4115:5116:0116:1116:2116:3116:4116:5117:0117:1117:2117:3117:4117:5118:0118:1118:2118:5419:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:2423:54
Duke Street, Dock Road-06:33-07:0307:2307:3307:4307:5308:0308:1308:2308:3308:4308:5309:0309:1309:2309:3309:4309:5310:0310:1310:2310:3310:4310:5311:0311:1311:2311:3311:4311:5312:0312:1312:2312:3312:4312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1315:2315:3315:4315:5316:0316:1316:2316:3316:4316:5317:0317:1317:2317:3317:4317:5318:0318:1318:2318:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:2523:55
Duke Street, Corporation Road-06:35-07:0507:2507:3507:4507:5508:0508:1508:2508:3508:4508:5509:0509:1509:2509:3509:4509:5510:0510:1510:2510:3510:4510:5511:0511:1511:2511:3511:4511:5512:0512:1512:2512:3512:4512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0515:1515:2515:3515:4515:5516:0516:1516:2516:3516:4516:5517:0517:1517:2517:3517:4517:5518:0518:1518:2518:5719:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:2723:57
Duke Street, Stop B-06:36-07:0607:2607:3607:4607:5608:0608:1608:2608:3608:4608:5609:0609:1609:2609:3609:4609:5610:0610:1610:2610:3610:4610:5611:0611:1611:2611:3611:4611:5612:0612:1612:2612:3612:4612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0615:1615:2615:3615:4615:5616:0616:1616:2616:3616:4616:5617:0617:1617:2617:3617:4617:5618:0618:1618:2618:5819:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:5823:2823:58
Park Road North, Livingtone Street-06:38-07:0807:2807:3807:4807:5808:0808:1808:2808:3808:4808:5809:0809:1809:2809:3809:4809:5810:0810:1810:2810:3810:4810:5811:0811:1811:2811:3811:4811:5812:0812:1812:2812:3812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:1815:2815:3815:4815:5816:0816:1816:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:1817:2817:3817:4817:5818:0818:1818:2818:5919:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:2923:59
Park Road North, Trinity Street-06:38-07:0807:2807:3807:4807:5808:0808:1808:2808:3808:4808:5809:0809:1809:2809:3809:4809:5810:0810:1810:2810:3810:4810:5811:0811:1811:2811:3811:4811:5812:0812:1812:2812:3812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:1815:2815:3815:4815:5816:0816:1816:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:1817:2817:3817:4817:5818:0818:1818:2818:5919:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:2923:59
Claughton Road, Paterson Street-06:41-07:1107:3107:4107:5108:0108:1108:2108:3108:4108:5109:0109:1109:2109:3109:4109:5110:0110:1110:2110:3110:4110:5111:0111:1111:2111:3111:4111:5112:0112:1112:2112:3112:4112:5113:0113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3114:4114:5115:0115:1115:2115:3115:4115:5116:0116:1116:2116:3116:4116:5117:0117:1117:2117:3117:4117:5118:0118:1118:2118:3119:0119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:3100:01
Claughton Road, Bentinck Street-06:41-07:1107:3107:4107:5108:0108:1108:2108:3108:4108:5109:0109:1109:2109:3109:4109:5110:0110:1110:2110:3110:4110:5111:0111:1111:2111:3111:4111:5112:0112:1112:2112:3112:4112:5113:0113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3114:4114:5115:0115:1115:2115:3115:4115:5116:0116:1116:2116:3116:4116:5117:0117:1117:2117:3117:4117:5118:0118:1118:2118:3119:0219:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:0223:3200:02
Claughton Road, Cardigan Avenue-06:43-07:1307:3307:4307:5308:0308:1308:2308:3308:4308:5309:0309:1309:2309:3309:4309:5310:0310:1310:2310:3310:4310:5311:0311:1311:2311:3311:4311:5312:0312:1312:2312:3312:4312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1315:2315:3315:4315:5316:0316:1316:2316:3316:4316:5317:0317:1317:2317:3317:4317:5318:0318:1318:2318:3319:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:3300:03
Hemingford Street, Elm Street-06:43-07:1307:3307:4307:5308:0308:1308:2308:3308:4308:5309:0309:1309:2309:3309:4309:5310:0310:1310:2310:3310:4310:5311:0311:1311:2311:3311:4311:5312:0312:1312:2312:3312:4312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1315:2315:3315:4315:5316:0316:1316:2316:3316:4316:5317:0317:1317:2317:3317:4317:5318:0318:1318:2318:3319:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:3300:03
Argyle Street, Market Street-06:46-07:1607:3607:4607:5608:0608:1608:2608:3608:4608:5609:0609:1609:2609:3609:4609:5610:0610:1610:2610:3610:4610:5611:0611:1611:2611:3611:4611:5612:0612:1612:2612:3612:4612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0615:1615:2615:3615:4615:5616:0616:1616:2616:3616:4616:5617:0617:1617:2617:3617:4617:5618:0618:1618:2618:36-----------
Hamilton Street, Hamilton Square Station-06:48-07:1807:3807:4807:5808:0808:1808:2808:3808:4808:5809:0809:1809:2809:3809:4809:5810:0810:1810:2810:3810:4810:5811:0811:1811:2811:3811:4811:5812:0812:1812:2812:3812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:1815:2815:3815:4815:5816:0816:1816:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:1817:2817:3817:4817:5818:0818:1818:2818:38-----------
Chester Street, Stop A05:4906:4906:1907:1907:3907:4907:5908:0908:1908:2908:3908:4908:5909:0909:1909:2909:3909:4909:5910:0910:1910:2910:3910:4910:5911:0911:1911:2911:3911:4911:5912:0912:1912:2912:3912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:1915:2915:3915:4915:5916:0916:1916:2916:3916:4916:5917:0917:1917:2917:3917:4917:5918:0918:1918:2918:39-----------
Bridge Street, Stop BC05:4906:4906:1907:1907:39-07:59-08:19-08:39-08:59-09:19-09:39-09:59-10:19-10:39-10:59-11:19-11:39-11:59-12:19-12:39-12:59-13:19-13:39-13:59-14:19-14:39-14:59-15:19-15:39-15:59-16:19-16:39-16:59-17:19-17:39-17:59-18:19-18:39-----------
Hamilton Square, Stop C05:5106:5106:2107:2107:41-08:01-08:21-08:41-09:01-09:21-09:41-10:01-10:21-10:41-11:01-11:21-11:41-12:01-12:21-12:41-13:01-13:21-13:41-14:01-14:21-14:41-15:01-15:21-15:41-16:01-16:21-16:41-17:01-17:21-17:41-18:01-18:21-18:41-----------
Birkenhead Bus Station, Stand 605:5306:5406:2307:2407:44-08:04-08:24-08:44-09:04-09:24-09:44-10:04-10:24-10:44-11:04-11:24-11:44-12:04-12:24-12:44-13:04-13:24-13:44-14:04-14:24-14:44-15:04-15:24-15:44-16:04-16:24-16:44-17:04-17:24-17:44-18:04-18:24-18:4419:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:0523:3500:05
Argyle Street, Grange Road East05:5406:5506:2407:2507:45-08:05-08:25-08:45-09:05-09:25-09:45-10:05-10:25-10:45-11:05-11:25-11:45-12:05-12:25-12:45-13:05-13:25-13:45-14:05-14:25-14:45-15:05-15:25-15:45-16:05-16:25-16:45-17:05-17:25-17:45-18:05-18:25-18:4419:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:05--
Argyle Street South, Stop A05:5406:5506:2407:2507:45-08:05-08:25-08:45-09:05-09:25-09:45-10:05-10:25-10:45-11:05-11:25-11:45-12:05-12:25-12:45-13:05-13:25-13:45-14:05-14:25-14:45-15:05-15:25-15:45-16:05-16:25-16:45-17:05-17:25-17:45-18:05-18:25-18:4519:0619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:06--
Hinderton Road, Argyle Street South05:5606:5706:2607:2707:47-08:07-08:27-08:47-09:07-09:27-09:47-10:07-10:27-10:47-11:07-11:27-11:47-12:07-12:27-12:47-13:07-13:27-13:47-14:07-14:27-14:47-15:07-15:27-15:47-16:07-16:27-16:47-17:07-17:27-17:47-18:07-18:27-18:4619:0719:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:07--
Queen Street, Stop A05:5706:5806:2707:2807:48-08:08-08:28-08:48-09:08-09:28-09:48-10:08-10:28-10:48-11:08-11:28-11:48-12:08-12:28-12:48-13:08-13:28-13:48-14:08-14:28-14:48-15:08-15:28-15:48-16:08-16:28-16:48-17:08-17:28-17:48-18:08-18:28-18:4719:0819:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:08--
Old Chester Road, Sidney Road05:5806:5906:2807:2907:49-08:09-08:29-08:49-09:09-09:29-09:49-10:09-10:29-10:49-11:09-11:29-11:49-12:09-12:29-12:49-13:09-13:29-13:49-14:09-14:29-14:49-15:09-15:29-15:49-16:09-16:29-16:49-17:09-17:29-17:49-18:09-18:29-18:4719:0819:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:08--
Old Chester Road, Southwick Road05:5907:0006:2907:3007:50-08:10-08:30-08:50-09:10-09:30-09:50-10:10-10:30-10:50-11:10-11:30-11:50-12:10-12:30-12:50-13:10-13:30-13:50-14:10-14:30-14:50-15:10-15:30-15:50-16:10-16:30-16:50-17:10-17:30-17:50-18:10-18:30-18:4819:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:09--
Old Chester Road, St Pauls Road06:0007:0106:3007:3107:51-08:11-08:31-08:51-09:11-09:31-09:51-10:11-10:31-10:51-11:11-11:31-11:51-12:11-12:31-12:51-13:11-13:31-13:51-14:11-14:31-14:51-15:11-15:31-15:51-16:11-16:31-16:51-17:11-17:31-17:51-18:11-18:31-18:4919:1019:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:10--
Bedford Road, Grove Road06:0107:0206:3107:3207:52-08:12-08:32-08:52-09:12-09:32-09:52-10:12-10:32-10:52-11:12-11:32-11:52-12:12-12:32-12:52-13:12-13:32-13:52-14:12-14:32-14:52-15:12-15:32-15:52-16:12-16:32-16:52-17:12-17:32-17:52-18:12-18:32-18:5019:1119:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:4123:11--
Old Chester Road, Byrne Avenue06:0207:0306:3207:3307:53-08:13-08:33-08:53-09:13-09:33-09:53-10:13-10:33-10:53-11:13-11:33-11:53-12:13-12:33-12:53-13:13-13:33-13:53-14:13-14:33-14:53-15:13-15:33-15:53-16:13-16:33-16:53-17:13-17:33-17:53-18:13-18:33-18:5019:1119:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:4123:11--
Old Chester Road, Birkett Road06:0207:0306:3207:3307:53-08:13-08:33-08:53-09:13-09:33-09:53-10:13-10:33-10:53-11:13-11:33-11:53-12:13-12:33-12:53-13:13-13:33-13:53-14:13-14:33-14:53-15:13-15:33-15:53-16:13-16:33-16:53-17:13-17:33-17:53-18:13-18:33-18:5119:1219:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:12--
Old Chester Road, Rock Lane West06:0307:0406:3307:3407:54-08:14-08:34-08:54-09:14-09:34-09:54-10:14-10:34-10:54-11:14-11:34-11:54-12:14-12:34-12:54-13:14-13:34-13:54-14:14-14:34-14:54-15:14-15:34-15:54-16:14-16:34-16:54-17:14-17:34-17:54-18:14-18:34-18:5119:1219:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:12--
Old Chester Road, Woodland Road06:0307:0506:3407:3507:55-08:15-08:35-08:55-09:15-09:35-09:55-10:15-10:35-10:55-11:15-11:35-11:55-12:15-12:35-12:55-13:15-13:35-13:55-14:15-14:35-14:55-15:15-15:35-15:55-16:15-16:35-16:55-17:15-17:35-17:55-18:15-18:35-18:5219:1319:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:13--
Old Chester Road, Town Lane06:0507:0606:3507:3607:56-08:16-08:36-08:56-09:16-09:36-09:56-10:16-10:36-10:56-11:16-11:36-11:56-12:16-12:36-12:56-13:16-13:36-13:56-14:16-14:36-14:56-15:16-15:36-15:56-16:16-16:36-16:56-17:16-17:36-17:56-18:16-18:36-18:5319:1419:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:14--
Old Chester Road, College Drive06:0507:0706:3607:3707:57-08:17-08:37-08:57-09:17-09:37-09:57-10:17-10:37-10:57-11:17-11:37-11:57-12:17-12:37-12:57-13:17-13:37-13:57-14:17-14:37-14:57-15:17-15:37-15:57-16:17-16:37-16:57-17:17-17:37-17:57-18:17-18:37-18:5419:1519:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:15--
Old Chester Road, Stop B06:0607:0806:3707:3807:58-08:18-08:38-08:58-09:18-09:38-09:58-10:18-10:38-10:58-11:18-11:38-11:58-12:18-12:38-12:58-13:18-13:38-13:58-14:18-14:38-14:58-15:18-15:38-15:58-16:18-16:38-16:58-17:18-17:38-17:58-18:18-18:38-18:5519:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:16--
Bebington Road, Parkside Road06:0807:0906:3807:3907:59-08:19-08:39-08:59-09:19-09:39-09:59-10:19-10:39-10:59-11:19-11:39-11:59-12:19-12:39-12:59-13:19-13:39-13:59-14:19-14:39-14:59-15:19-15:39-15:59-16:19-16:39-16:59-17:19-17:39-17:59-18:19-18:39-18:5619:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:17--
The Village, The Grove06:0807:1006:3907:4008:00-08:20-08:40-09:00-09:20-09:40-10:00-10:20-10:40-11:00-11:20-11:40-12:00-12:20-12:40-13:00-13:20-13:40-14:00-14:20-14:40-15:00-15:20-15:40-16:00-16:20-16:40-17:00-17:20-17:40-18:00-18:20-18:40-18:5619:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:17--
The Village, Civic Way06:0907:1106:4007:4108:01-08:21-08:41-09:01-09:21-09:41-10:01-10:21-10:41-11:01-11:21-11:41-12:01-12:21-12:41-13:01-13:21-13:41-14:01-14:21-14:41-15:01-15:21-15:41-16:01-16:21-16:41-17:01-17:21-17:41-18:01-18:21-18:41-18:5719:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:18--
Church Road, The Wiend06:0907:1106:4007:4108:01-08:21-08:41-09:01-09:21-09:41-10:01-10:21-10:41-11:01-11:21-11:41-12:01-12:21-12:41-13:01-13:21-13:41-14:01-14:21-14:41-15:01-15:21-15:41-16:01-16:21-16:41-17:01-17:21-17:41-18:01-18:21-18:41-18:5719:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:18--
Church Road, Quarry Road East06:1007:1206:4107:4208:02-08:22-08:42-09:02-09:22-09:42-10:02-10:22-10:42-11:02-11:22-11:42-12:02-12:22-12:42-13:02-13:22-13:42-14:02-14:22-14:42-15:02-15:22-15:42-16:02-16:22-16:42-17:02-17:22-17:42-18:02-18:22-18:42-18:5819:1919:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:19--
Church Road, Parkfield Road06:1107:1306:4207:4308:03-08:23-08:43-09:03-09:23-09:43-10:03-10:23-10:43-11:03-11:23-11:43-12:03-12:23-12:43-13:03-13:23-13:43-14:03-14:23-14:43-15:03-15:23-15:43-16:03-16:23-16:43-17:03-17:23-17:43-18:03-18:23-18:43-18:5919:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:20--
Brimstage Road, Beechway06:1207:1406:4307:4408:04-08:24-08:44-09:04-09:24-09:44-10:04-10:24-10:44-11:04-11:24-11:44-12:04-12:24-12:44-13:04-13:24-13:44-14:04-14:24-14:44-15:04-15:24-15:44-16:04-16:24-16:44-17:04-17:24-17:44-18:04-18:24-18:44-19:0019:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:21--
Brimstage Road, Old Clatterbridge Road06:1207:1506:4407:4508:05-08:25-08:45-09:05-09:25-09:45-10:05-10:25-10:45-11:05-11:25-11:45-12:05-12:25-12:45-13:05-13:25-13:45-14:05-14:25-14:45-15:05-15:25-15:45-16:05-16:25-16:45-17:05-17:25-17:45-18:05-18:25-18:45-19:0119:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:22--
Brimstage Road, M5306:1307:1506:4407:4508:05-08:25-08:45-09:05-09:25-09:45-10:05-10:25-10:45-11:05-11:25-11:45-12:05-12:25-12:45-13:05-13:25-13:45-14:05-14:25-14:45-15:05-15:25-15:45-16:05-16:25-16:45-17:05-17:25-17:45-18:05-18:25-18:45-19:0119:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:22--
Mount Road, Stop A06:1507:1806:4707:4808:08-08:28-08:48-09:08-09:28-09:48-10:08-10:28-10:48-11:08-11:28-11:48-12:08-12:28-12:48-13:08-13:28-13:48-14:08-14:28-14:48-15:08-15:28-15:48-16:08-16:28-16:48-17:08-17:28-17:48-18:08-18:28-18:48-19:0419:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:25--
, Stop B06:1707:2006:4907:5008:10-08:30-08:50-09:10-09:30-09:50-10:10-10:30-10:50-11:10-11:30-11:50-12:10-12:30-12:50-13:10-13:30-13:50-14:10-14:30-14:50-15:10-15:30-15:50-16:10-16:30-16:50-17:10-17:30-17:50-18:10-18:30-18:50-19:0619:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:27--
Download PDF Timetable