Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
Kings Parade, Morrisons-06:45-07:4508:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:1518:4019:1019:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:10
Rowson Street, Cressingham Road-06:46-07:4608:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:1618:4119:1119:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:4123:11
Rowson Street, Seabank Road-06:47-07:4708:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:1718:4219:1219:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:12
Rowson Street, Fern Hill-06:48-07:4808:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:1818:4319:1319:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:13
Rake Lane, Princess Road-06:49-07:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1918:4419:1419:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:14
Rake Lane, Penkett Road-06:50-07:5008:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:5018:2018:4519:1519:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:15
Rake Lane, Zig Zag Road-06:50-07:5008:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:5018:2018:4519:1519:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:15
Rake Lane, Mortuary Road-06:51-07:5108:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:2118:4619:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:16
Liscard Village, Egerton Grove-06:52-07:5208:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:2218:4719:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:17
Liscard Crescent, Monk Road-06:54-07:5408:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:2418:4919:1919:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:19
St Albans Road, Dominick House-06:55-07:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:20
Torrington Road, Rullerton Road-06:55-07:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5618:2618:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:20
Torrington Road, Eric Road-06:56-07:5608:2608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:2718:5119:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:21
Marlowe Road, Thorncliffe Road-06:56-07:5608:2608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:2718:5119:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:21
Woodstock Road, Love Lane-06:57-07:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:5818:2818:5219:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:22
Gorsey Lane, Poulton Road-06:58-07:5808:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:2918:5319:2319:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:23
Gorsey Lane, Gorsedale Road-06:59-07:5908:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3018:5419:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:24
Duke Street, Dock Road-07:00-08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:3218:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:25
Duke Street, Corporation Road06:2707:0207:2708:0208:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:0418:3418:5719:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:27
Duke Street, Birkenhead Park Station06:2807:0307:2808:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:3518:5819:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:5723:27
Park Road North, Livingtone Street06:2907:0407:2908:0408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:3618:5919:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5823:28
Park Road North, Trinity Street06:2907:0407:2908:0408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:3618:5919:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5823:28
Claughton Road, Paterson Street06:3107:0607:3108:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:3819:0119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3122:5923:29
Claughton Road, Bentinck Street06:3107:0607:3108:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:3919:0119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3122:5923:29
Claughton Road, Cardigan Avenue06:3207:0707:3208:0708:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:4019:0219:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:0023:30
Hemingford Street, Elm Street06:3307:0807:3308:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:4019:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0023:30
Birkenhead Bus Station/Stand 606:3407:0907:3408:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:1218:4219:0419:3420:0420:3421:0421:3422:0422:3423:0123:31
Argyle Street, Grange Road East06:3507:1007:3508:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1318:4319:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:35--
Argyle Street South, Birkenhead Central Station06:3507:1007:3508:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:4419:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:35--
Hinderton Road, Argyle Street South06:3607:1107:3608:1108:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:1518:4519:0619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:36--
Queen Street, Green Lane Station06:3707:1207:3708:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:1618:4619:0719:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:37--
Old Chester Road, Sidney Road06:3807:1307:3808:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:1718:4719:0819:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:38--
Old Chester Road, Southwick Road06:3907:1407:3908:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:1818:4819:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:39--
Old Chester Road, St Pauls Road06:4007:1507:4008:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1918:4919:1019:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:40--
Bedford Road, Grove Road06:4107:1607:4108:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:5018:2018:5019:1119:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:41--
Old Chester Road, Byrne Avenue06:4107:1607:4108:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:2118:5119:1119:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:41--
Old Chester Road, Birkett Road06:4207:1707:4208:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:2118:5119:1219:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:42--
Old Chester Road, Rock Lane West06:4207:1707:4208:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:2218:5219:1219:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:42--
Old Chester Road, Woodland Road06:4307:1807:4308:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:2218:5219:1319:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:43--
Old Chester Road, Town Lane06:4407:1907:4408:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:2418:5419:1419:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:44--
Old Chester Road, College Drive06:4507:2007:4508:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:2418:5419:1519:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:45--
Old Chester Road, Bebington Station06:4607:2107:4608:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:5519:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:46--
Bebington Road, Parkside Road06:4707:2207:4708:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:2718:5719:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:47--
The Village, The Grove06:4707:2207:4708:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:2718:5719:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:47--
The Village, Civic Way06:4807:2307:4808:2308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:5818:2818:5819:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:48--
Church Road, The Wiend06:4807:2307:4808:2308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:5818:2818:5819:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:48--
Church Road, Quarry Road East06:4907:2407:4908:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:2918:5919:1919:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:49--
Church Road, Parkfield Road06:5007:2507:5008:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2512:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3019:0019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:50--
Brimstage Road, Beechway06:5107:2607:5108:2608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2612:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:3119:0119:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:51--
Brimstage Road, Old Clatterbridge Road06:5207:2707:5208:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2712:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:3219:0219:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:52--
Brimstage Road, M5306:5207:2707:5208:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2712:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3218:0218:3219:0219:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:52--
Mount Road, Clatterbridge Hospital06:5507:3007:5508:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:3519:0519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:55--
Clatterbridge Hospital, Clatterbridge Hosp Outpatients06:5707:3207:5708:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:0718:3719:0719:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:57--
Download PDF Timetable

We want as many people as possible to be able to use our website. If you need information on this website in a different format like accessible PDF, large print, easy read, audio recording or braille, please contact: [email protected] We’ll consider your request and get back to you in 10 working days.