ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
ARR
410
Morrisons-06:15-06:4507:0507:1507:2507:3507:4507:5508:0508:1508:2508:3508:4508:5509:0509:1509:2509:3509:4509:5510:0510:1510:2510:3510:4510:5511:0511:1511:2511:3511:4511:5512:0512:1512:2512:3512:4512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0515:1515:2515:3515:4515:5516:0516:1516:2516:3516:4516:5517:0517:1517:2517:3517:4517:5518:0518:4019:1019:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:1023:40
Cressingham Road-06:16-06:4607:0607:1607:2607:3607:4607:5608:0608:1608:2608:3608:4608:5609:0609:1609:2609:3609:4609:5610:0610:1610:2610:3610:4610:5611:0611:1611:2611:3611:4611:5612:0612:1612:2612:3612:4612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0615:1615:2615:3615:4615:5616:0616:1616:2616:3616:4616:5617:0617:1617:2617:3617:4617:5618:0618:4119:1119:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:4123:1123:41
Seabank Road-06:17-06:4707:0707:1707:2707:3707:4707:5708:0708:1708:2708:3708:4708:5709:0709:1709:2709:3709:4709:5710:0710:1710:2710:3710:4710:5711:0711:1711:2711:3711:4711:5712:0712:1712:2712:3712:4712:5713:0713:1713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3714:4714:5715:0715:1715:2715:3715:4715:5716:0716:1716:2716:3716:4716:5717:0717:1717:2717:3717:4717:5718:0718:4219:1219:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:1223:42
Fern Hill-06:18-06:4807:0807:1807:2807:3807:4807:5808:0808:1808:2808:3808:4808:5809:0809:1809:2809:3809:4809:5810:0810:1810:2810:3810:4810:5811:0811:1811:2811:3811:4811:5812:0812:1812:2812:3812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:1815:2815:3815:4815:5816:0816:1816:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:1817:2817:3817:4817:5818:0818:4319:1319:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:1323:43
Princess Road-06:19-06:4907:0907:1907:2907:3907:4907:5908:0908:1908:2908:3908:4908:5909:0909:1909:2909:3909:4909:5910:0910:1910:2910:3910:4910:5911:0911:1911:2911:3911:4911:5912:0912:1912:2912:3912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:1915:2915:3915:4915:5916:0916:1916:2916:3916:4916:5917:0917:1917:2917:3917:4917:5918:0918:4419:1419:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:1423:44
Penkett Road-06:20-06:5007:1007:2007:3007:4007:5008:0008:1008:2008:3008:4008:5009:0009:1009:2009:3009:4009:5010:0010:1010:2010:3010:4010:5011:0011:1011:2011:3011:4011:5012:0012:1012:2012:3012:4012:5013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:1015:2015:3015:4015:5016:0016:1016:2016:3016:4016:5017:0017:1017:2017:3017:4017:5018:0018:1018:4519:1519:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:1523:45
Zig Zag Road-06:20-06:5007:1007:2007:3007:4007:5008:0008:1008:2008:3008:4008:5009:0009:1009:2009:3009:4009:5010:0010:1010:2010:3010:4010:5011:0011:1011:2011:3011:4011:5012:0012:1012:2012:3012:4012:5013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:1015:2015:3015:4015:5016:0016:1016:2016:3016:4016:5017:0017:1017:2017:3017:4017:5018:0018:1018:4519:1519:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:1523:45
Mortuary Road-06:21-06:5107:1107:2107:3107:4107:5108:0108:1108:2108:3108:4108:5109:0109:1109:2109:3109:4109:5110:0110:1110:2110:3110:4110:5111:0111:1111:2111:3111:4111:5112:0112:1112:2112:3112:4112:5113:0113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3114:4114:5115:0115:1115:2115:3115:4115:5116:0116:1116:2116:3116:4116:5117:0117:1117:2117:3117:4117:5118:0118:1118:4619:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:1623:46
Egerton Grove-06:22-06:5207:1207:2207:3207:4207:5208:0208:1208:2208:3208:4208:5209:0209:1209:2209:3209:4209:5210:0210:1210:2210:3210:4210:5211:0211:1211:2211:3211:4211:5212:0212:1212:2212:3212:4212:5213:0213:1213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3214:4214:5215:0215:1215:2215:3215:4215:5216:0216:1216:2216:3216:4216:5217:0217:1217:2217:3217:4217:5218:0218:1218:4719:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:1723:47
Monk Road-06:24-06:5407:1407:2407:3407:4407:5408:0408:1408:2408:3408:4408:5409:0409:1409:2409:3409:4409:5410:0410:1410:2410:3410:4410:5411:0411:1411:2411:3411:4411:5412:0412:1412:2412:3412:4412:5413:0413:1413:2413:3413:4413:5414:0414:1414:2414:3414:4414:5415:0415:1415:2415:3415:4415:5416:0416:1416:2416:3416:4416:5417:0417:1417:2417:3417:4417:5418:0418:1418:4919:1919:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:1923:49
Dominick House-06:25-06:5507:1507:2507:3507:4507:5508:0508:1508:2508:3508:4508:5509:0509:1509:2509:3509:4509:5510:0510:1510:2510:3510:4510:5511:0511:1511:2511:3511:4511:5512:0512:1512:2512:3512:4512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0515:1515:2515:3515:4515:5516:0516:1516:2516:3516:4516:5517:0517:1517:2517:3517:4517:5518:0518:1518:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:2023:50
Rullerton Road-06:26-06:5607:1607:2607:3607:4607:5608:0608:1608:2608:3608:4608:5609:0609:1609:2609:3609:4609:5610:0610:1610:2610:3610:4610:5611:0611:1611:2611:3611:4611:5612:0612:1612:2612:3612:4612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0615:1615:2615:3615:4615:5616:0616:1616:2616:3616:4616:5617:0617:1617:2617:3617:4617:5618:0618:1618:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:2023:50
Eric Road-06:27-06:5707:1707:2707:3707:4707:5708:0708:1708:2708:3708:4708:5709:0709:1709:2709:3709:4709:5710:0710:1710:2710:3710:4710:5711:0711:1711:2711:3711:4711:5712:0712:1712:2712:3712:4712:5713:0713:1713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3714:4714:5715:0715:1715:2715:3715:4715:5716:0716:1716:2716:3716:4716:5717:0717:1717:2717:3717:4717:5718:0718:1718:5119:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:2123:51
Thorncliffe Road-06:27-06:5707:1707:2707:3707:4707:5708:0708:1708:2708:3708:4708:5709:0709:1709:2709:3709:4709:5710:0710:1710:2710:3710:4710:5711:0711:1711:2711:3711:4711:5712:0712:1712:2712:3712:4712:5713:0713:1713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3714:4714:5715:0715:1715:2715:3715:4715:5716:0716:1716:2716:3716:4716:5717:0717:1717:2717:3717:4717:5718:0718:1718:5119:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:2123:51
Love Lane-06:28-06:5807:1807:2807:3807:4807:5808:0808:1808:2808:3808:4808:5809:0809:1809:2809:3809:4809:5810:0810:1810:2810:3810:4810:5811:0811:1811:2811:3811:4811:5812:0812:1812:2812:3812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:1815:2815:3815:4815:5816:0816:1816:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:1817:2817:3817:4817:5818:0818:1818:5219:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:2223:52
Poulton Road-06:30-07:0007:2007:3007:4007:5008:0008:1008:2008:3008:4008:5009:0009:1009:2009:3009:4009:5010:0010:1010:2010:3010:4010:5011:0011:1011:2011:3011:4011:5012:0012:1012:2012:3012:4012:5013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:1015:2015:3015:4015:5016:0016:1016:2016:3016:4016:5017:0017:1017:2017:3017:4017:5018:0018:1018:2018:5319:2319:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:2323:53
Gorsedale Road-06:31-07:0107:2107:3107:4107:5108:0108:1108:2108:3108:4108:5109:0109:1109:2109:3109:4109:5110:0110:1110:2110:3110:4110:5111:0111:1111:2111:3111:4111:5112:0112:1112:2112:3112:4112:5113:0113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3114:4114:5115:0115:1115:2115:3115:4115:5116:0116:1116:2116:3116:4116:5117:0117:1117:2117:3117:4117:5118:0118:1118:2118:5419:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:2423:54
Dock Road-06:33-07:0307:2307:3307:4307:5308:0308:1308:2308:3308:4308:5309:0309:1309:2309:3309:4309:5310:0310:1310:2310:3310:4310:5311:0311:1311:2311:3311:4311:5312:0312:1312:2312:3312:4312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1315:2315:3315:4315:5316:0316:1316:2316:3316:4316:5317:0317:1317:2317:3317:4317:5318:0318:1318:2318:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:2523:55
Corporation Road-06:35-07:0507:2507:3507:4507:5508:0508:1508:2508:3508:4508:5509:0509:1509:2509:3509:4509:5510:0510:1510:2510:3510:4510:5511:0511:1511:2511:3511:4511:5512:0512:1512:2512:3512:4512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0515:1515:2515:3515:4515:5516:0516:1516:2516:3516:4516:5517:0517:1517:2517:3517:4517:5518:0518:1518:2518:5719:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:2723:57
Birkenhead Park Station-06:36-07:0607:2607:3607:4607:5608:0608:1608:2608:3608:4608:5609:0609:1609:2609:3609:4609:5610:0610:1610:2610:3610:4610:5611:0611:1611:2611:3611:4611:5612:0612:1612:2612:3612:4612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0615:1615:2615:3615:4615:5616:0616:1616:2616:3616:4616:5617:0617:1617:2617:3617:4617:5618:0618:1618:2618:5819:2819:5820:2820:5821:2821:5822:2822:5823:2823:58
Livingtone Street-06:38-07:0807:2807:3807:4807:5808:0808:1808:2808:3808:4808:5809:0809:1809:2809:3809:4809:5810:0810:1810:2810:3810:4810:5811:0811:1811:2811:3811:4811:5812:0812:1812:2812:3812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:1815:2815:3815:4815:5816:0816:1816:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:1817:2817:3817:4817:5818:0818:1818:2818:5919:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:2923:59
Trinity Street-06:38-07:0807:2807:3807:4807:5808:0808:1808:2808:3808:4808:5809:0809:1809:2809:3809:4809:5810:0810:1810:2810:3810:4810:5811:0811:1811:2811:3811:4811:5812:0812:1812:2812:3812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:1815:2815:3815:4815:5816:0816:1816:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:1817:2817:3817:4817:5818:0818:1818:2818:5919:2919:5920:2920:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:2923:59
Paterson Street-06:41-07:1107:3107:4107:5108:0108:1108:2108:3108:4108:5109:0109:1109:2109:3109:4109:5110:0110:1110:2110:3110:4110:5111:0111:1111:2111:3111:4111:5112:0112:1112:2112:3112:4112:5113:0113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3114:4114:5115:0115:1115:2115:3115:4115:5116:0116:1116:2116:3116:4116:5117:0117:1117:2117:3117:4117:5118:0118:1118:2118:3119:0119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:3100:01
Bentinck Street-06:41-07:1107:3107:4107:5108:0108:1108:2108:3108:4108:5109:0109:1109:2109:3109:4109:5110:0110:1110:2110:3110:4110:5111:0111:1111:2111:3111:4111:5112:0112:1112:2112:3112:4112:5113:0113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3114:4114:5115:0115:1115:2115:3115:4115:5116:0116:1116:2116:3116:4116:5117:0117:1117:2117:3117:4117:5118:0118:1118:2118:3119:0219:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:0222:3223:0223:3200:02
Cardigan Avenue-06:43-07:1307:3307:4307:5308:0308:1308:2308:3308:4308:5309:0309:1309:2309:3309:4309:5310:0310:1310:2310:3310:4310:5311:0311:1311:2311:3311:4311:5312:0312:1312:2312:3312:4312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1315:2315:3315:4315:5316:0316:1316:2316:3316:4316:5317:0317:1317:2317:3317:4317:5318:0318:1318:2318:3319:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:3300:03
Elm Street-06:43-07:1307:3307:4307:5308:0308:1308:2308:3308:4308:5309:0309:1309:2309:3309:4309:5310:0310:1310:2310:3310:4310:5311:0311:1311:2311:3311:4311:5312:0312:1312:2312:3312:4312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1315:2315:3315:4315:5316:0316:1316:2316:3316:4316:5317:0317:1317:2317:3317:4317:5318:0318:1318:2318:3319:0319:3320:0320:3321:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:3300:03
Market Street-06:46-07:1607:3607:4607:5608:0608:1608:2608:3608:4608:5609:0609:1609:2609:3609:4609:5610:0610:1610:2610:3610:4610:5611:0611:1611:2611:3611:4611:5612:0612:1612:2612:3612:4612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0615:1615:2615:3615:4615:5616:0616:1616:2616:3616:4616:5617:0617:1617:2617:3617:4617:5618:0618:1618:2618:36-----------
Hamilton Square Station-06:47-07:1707:3707:4707:5708:0708:1708:2708:3708:4708:5709:0709:1709:2709:3709:4709:5710:0710:1710:2710:3710:4710:5711:0711:1711:2711:3711:4711:5712:0712:1712:2712:3712:4712:5713:0713:1713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3714:4714:5715:0715:1715:2715:3715:4715:5716:0716:1716:2716:3716:4716:5717:0717:1717:2717:3717:4717:5718:0718:1718:2718:37-----------
Woodside Interchange05:4906:4906:1907:1907:3907:4907:5908:0908:1908:2908:3908:4908:5909:0909:1909:2909:3909:4909:5910:0910:1910:2910:3910:4910:5911:0911:1911:2911:3911:4911:5912:0912:1912:2912:3912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:1915:2915:3915:4915:5916:0916:1916:2916:3916:4916:5917:0917:1917:2917:3917:4917:5918:0918:1918:2918:39-----------
Hamilton Square Station05:4906:4906:1907:1907:39-07:59-08:19-08:39-08:59-09:19-09:39-09:59-10:19-10:39-10:59-11:19-11:39-11:59-12:19-12:39-12:59-13:19-13:39-13:59-14:19-14:39-14:59-15:19-15:39-15:59-16:19-16:39-16:59-17:19-17:39-17:59-18:19-18:39-----------
Argyle Street05:5106:5106:2107:2107:41-08:01-08:21-08:41-09:01-09:21-09:41-10:01-10:21-10:41-11:01-11:21-11:41-12:01-12:21-12:41-13:01-13:21-13:41-14:01-14:21-14:41-15:01-15:21-15:41-16:01-16:21-16:41-17:01-17:21-17:41-18:01-18:21-18:41-----------
Birkenhead Bus Station05:5306:5406:2307:2407:44-08:04-08:24-08:44-09:04-09:24-09:44-10:04-10:24-10:44-11:04-11:24-11:44-12:04-12:24-12:44-13:04-13:24-13:44-14:04-14:24-14:44-15:04-15:24-15:44-16:04-16:24-16:44-17:04-17:24-17:44-18:04-18:24-18:4419:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:0523:3500:05
Grange Road East05:5406:5506:2407:2507:45-08:05-08:25-08:45-09:05-09:25-09:45-10:05-10:25-10:45-11:05-11:25-11:45-12:05-12:25-12:45-13:05-13:25-13:45-14:05-14:25-14:45-15:05-15:25-15:45-16:05-16:25-16:45-17:05-17:25-17:45-18:05-18:25-18:4419:0519:3520:0520:3521:0521:3522:0522:3523:05--
Birkenhead Central Station05:5406:5506:2407:2507:45-08:05-08:25-08:45-09:05-09:25-09:45-10:05-10:25-10:45-11:05-11:25-11:45-12:05-12:25-12:45-13:05-13:25-13:45-14:05-14:25-14:45-15:05-15:25-15:45-16:05-16:25-16:45-17:05-17:25-17:45-18:05-18:25-18:4519:0619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:0622:3623:06--
Argyle Street South05:5606:5706:2607:2707:47-08:07-08:27-08:47-09:07-09:27-09:47-10:07-10:27-10:47-11:07-11:27-11:47-12:07-12:27-12:47-13:07-13:27-13:47-14:07-14:27-14:47-15:07-15:27-15:47-16:07-16:27-16:47-17:07-17:27-17:47-18:07-18:27-18:4619:0719:3720:0720:3721:0721:3722:0722:3723:07--
Green Lane Station05:5706:5806:2707:2807:48-08:08-08:28-08:48-09:08-09:28-09:48-10:08-10:28-10:48-11:08-11:28-11:48-12:08-12:28-12:48-13:08-13:28-13:48-14:08-14:28-14:48-15:08-15:28-15:48-16:08-16:28-16:48-17:08-17:28-17:48-18:08-18:28-18:4719:0819:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:08--
Sidney Road05:5806:5906:2807:2907:49-08:09-08:29-08:49-09:09-09:29-09:49-10:09-10:29-10:49-11:09-11:29-11:49-12:09-12:29-12:49-13:09-13:29-13:49-14:09-14:29-14:49-15:09-15:29-15:49-16:09-16:29-16:49-17:09-17:29-17:49-18:09-18:29-18:4719:0819:3820:0820:3821:0821:3822:0822:3823:08--
Southwick Road05:5907:0006:2907:3007:50-08:10-08:30-08:50-09:10-09:30-09:50-10:10-10:30-10:50-11:10-11:30-11:50-12:10-12:30-12:50-13:10-13:30-13:50-14:10-14:30-14:50-15:10-15:30-15:50-16:10-16:30-16:50-17:10-17:30-17:50-18:10-18:30-18:4819:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:0922:3923:09--
St Pauls Road06:0007:0106:3007:3107:51-08:11-08:31-08:51-09:11-09:31-09:51-10:11-10:31-10:51-11:11-11:31-11:51-12:11-12:31-12:51-13:11-13:31-13:51-14:11-14:31-14:51-15:11-15:31-15:51-16:11-16:31-16:51-17:11-17:31-17:51-18:11-18:31-18:4919:1019:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:1022:4023:10--
Grove Road06:0107:0206:3107:3207:52-08:12-08:32-08:52-09:12-09:32-09:52-10:12-10:32-10:52-11:12-11:32-11:52-12:12-12:32-12:52-13:12-13:32-13:52-14:12-14:32-14:52-15:12-15:32-15:52-16:12-16:32-16:52-17:12-17:32-17:52-18:12-18:32-18:5019:1119:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:4123:11--
Byrne Avenue06:0207:0306:3207:3307:53-08:13-08:33-08:53-09:13-09:33-09:53-10:13-10:33-10:53-11:13-11:33-11:53-12:13-12:33-12:53-13:13-13:33-13:53-14:13-14:33-14:53-15:13-15:33-15:53-16:13-16:33-16:53-17:13-17:33-17:53-18:13-18:33-18:5019:1119:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:1122:4123:11--
Birkett Road06:0207:0306:3207:3307:53-08:13-08:33-08:53-09:13-09:33-09:53-10:13-10:33-10:53-11:13-11:33-11:53-12:13-12:33-12:53-13:13-13:33-13:53-14:13-14:33-14:53-15:13-15:33-15:53-16:13-16:33-16:53-17:13-17:33-17:53-18:13-18:33-18:5119:1219:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:12--
Rock Lane West06:0307:0406:3307:3407:54-08:14-08:34-08:54-09:14-09:34-09:54-10:14-10:34-10:54-11:14-11:34-11:54-12:14-12:34-12:54-13:14-13:34-13:54-14:14-14:34-14:54-15:14-15:34-15:54-16:14-16:34-16:54-17:14-17:34-17:54-18:14-18:34-18:5119:1219:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:1222:4223:12--
Woodland Road06:0307:0506:3407:3507:55-08:15-08:35-08:55-09:15-09:35-09:55-10:15-10:35-10:55-11:15-11:35-11:55-12:15-12:35-12:55-13:15-13:35-13:55-14:15-14:35-14:55-15:15-15:35-15:55-16:15-16:35-16:55-17:15-17:35-17:55-18:15-18:35-18:5219:1319:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:1322:4323:13--
Town Lane06:0507:0606:3507:3607:56-08:16-08:36-08:56-09:16-09:36-09:56-10:16-10:36-10:56-11:16-11:36-11:56-12:16-12:36-12:56-13:16-13:36-13:56-14:16-14:36-14:56-15:16-15:36-15:56-16:16-16:36-16:56-17:16-17:36-17:56-18:16-18:36-18:5319:1419:4420:1420:4421:1421:4422:1422:4423:14--
College Drive06:0507:0706:3607:3707:57-08:17-08:37-08:57-09:17-09:37-09:57-10:17-10:37-10:57-11:17-11:37-11:57-12:17-12:37-12:57-13:17-13:37-13:57-14:17-14:37-14:57-15:17-15:37-15:57-16:17-16:37-16:57-17:17-17:37-17:57-18:17-18:37-18:5419:1519:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:1522:4523:15--
Bebington Station06:0607:0806:3707:3807:58-08:18-08:38-08:58-09:18-09:38-09:58-10:18-10:38-10:58-11:18-11:38-11:58-12:18-12:38-12:58-13:18-13:38-13:58-14:18-14:38-14:58-15:18-15:38-15:58-16:18-16:38-16:58-17:18-17:38-17:58-18:18-18:38-18:5519:1619:4620:1620:4621:1621:4622:1622:4623:16--
Parkside Road06:0807:0906:3807:3907:59-08:19-08:39-08:59-09:19-09:39-09:59-10:19-10:39-10:59-11:19-11:39-11:59-12:19-12:39-12:59-13:19-13:39-13:59-14:19-14:39-14:59-15:19-15:39-15:59-16:19-16:39-16:59-17:19-17:39-17:59-18:19-18:39-18:5619:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:17--
The Grove06:0807:1006:3907:4008:00-08:20-08:40-09:00-09:20-09:40-10:00-10:20-10:40-11:00-11:20-11:40-12:00-12:20-12:40-13:00-13:20-13:40-14:00-14:20-14:40-15:00-15:20-15:40-16:00-16:20-16:40-17:00-17:20-17:40-18:00-18:20-18:40-18:5619:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:1722:4723:17--
Civic Way06:0907:1106:4007:4108:01-08:21-08:41-09:01-09:21-09:41-10:01-10:21-10:41-11:01-11:21-11:41-12:01-12:21-12:41-13:01-13:21-13:41-14:01-14:21-14:41-15:01-15:21-15:41-16:01-16:21-16:41-17:01-17:21-17:41-18:01-18:21-18:41-18:5719:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:18--
The Wiend06:0907:1106:4007:4108:01-08:21-08:41-09:01-09:21-09:41-10:01-10:21-10:41-11:01-11:21-11:41-12:01-12:21-12:41-13:01-13:21-13:41-14:01-14:21-14:41-15:01-15:21-15:41-16:01-16:21-16:41-17:01-17:21-17:41-18:01-18:21-18:41-18:5719:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:1822:4823:18--
Quarry Road East06:1007:1206:4107:4208:02-08:22-08:42-09:02-09:22-09:42-10:02-10:22-10:42-11:02-11:22-11:42-12:02-12:22-12:42-13:02-13:22-13:42-14:02-14:22-14:42-15:02-15:22-15:42-16:02-16:22-16:42-17:02-17:22-17:42-18:02-18:22-18:42-18:5819:1919:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:1922:4923:19--
Parkfield Road06:1107:1306:4207:4308:03-08:23-08:43-09:03-09:23-09:43-10:03-10:23-10:43-11:03-11:23-11:43-12:03-12:23-12:43-13:03-13:23-13:43-14:03-14:23-14:43-15:03-15:23-15:43-16:03-16:23-16:43-17:03-17:23-17:43-18:03-18:23-18:43-18:5919:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:2022:5023:20--
Beechway06:1207:1406:4307:4408:04-08:24-08:44-09:04-09:24-09:44-10:04-10:24-10:44-11:04-11:24-11:44-12:04-12:24-12:44-13:04-13:24-13:44-14:04-14:24-14:44-15:04-15:24-15:44-16:04-16:24-16:44-17:04-17:24-17:44-18:04-18:24-18:44-19:0019:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:2122:5123:21--
Old Clatterbridge Road06:1207:1506:4407:4508:05-08:25-08:45-09:05-09:25-09:45-10:05-10:25-10:45-11:05-11:25-11:45-12:05-12:25-12:45-13:05-13:25-13:45-14:05-14:25-14:45-15:05-15:25-15:45-16:05-16:25-16:45-17:05-17:25-17:45-18:05-18:25-18:45-19:0119:2219:5220:2220:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:22--
M5306:1307:1606:4507:4608:06-08:26-08:46-09:06-09:26-09:46-10:06-10:26-10:46-11:06-11:26-11:46-12:06-12:26-12:46-13:06-13:26-13:46-14:06-14:26-14:46-15:06-15:26-15:46-16:06-16:26-16:46-17:06-17:26-17:46-18:06-18:26-18:46-19:0219:2319:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:2322:5323:23--
Clatterbridge Hospital06:1507:1806:4707:4808:08-08:28-08:48-09:08-09:28-09:48-10:08-10:28-10:48-11:08-11:28-11:48-12:08-12:28-12:48-13:08-13:28-13:48-14:08-14:28-14:48-15:08-15:28-15:48-16:08-16:28-16:48-17:08-17:28-17:48-18:08-18:28-18:48-19:0419:2519:5520:2520:5521:2521:5522:2522:5523:25--
Clatterbridge Hosp Outpatients06:1707:2006:4907:5008:10-08:30-08:50-09:10-09:30-09:50-10:10-10:30-10:50-11:10-11:30-11:50-12:10-12:30-12:50-13:10-13:30-13:50-14:10-14:30-14:50-15:10-15:30-15:50-16:10-16:30-16:50-17:10-17:30-17:50-18:10-18:30-18:50-19:0619:2719:5720:2720:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:27--
Download PDF Timetable