ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
413
ARR
413
ARR
413
ARR
413
ARR
413
ARR
413
ARR
413
ARR
413
ARR
413
ARR
413
ARR
413
ARR
413
ARR
413
ARR
413
ARR
413
ARR
413
ARR
413
ARR
413
ARR
413
ARR
413
ARR
413
ARR
413
ARR
413
Woodside Interchange07:10-07:4508:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4917:1617:46
Hamilton Square Station07:10-07:4508:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4616:1616:5017:1717:46
Argyle Street07:12-07:4708:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4816:1816:5217:1917:48
Birkenhead Bus Station07:15-07:5008:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5216:2216:5617:2317:51
Catherine Street07:16-07:5108:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5316:2316:5717:2417:52
Shaw Street07:18-07:5308:2308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5516:2516:5917:2617:54
Victoria Road07:19-07:5408:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5616:2617:0017:2717:55
Victoria Fields07:20-07:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5716:2717:0117:2817:56
Highgreen Road07:22-07:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5916:2917:0317:3017:58
Highpark Road07:22-07:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5916:2917:0317:3017:58
Elm Road North07:24-07:5908:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2916:0116:3117:0517:3218:00
Cambridge Road07:24-07:5908:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2916:0216:3217:0617:3318:00
Osmaston Road07:25-08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0216:3217:0617:3318:01
Dovedale Close07:26-08:0108:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0316:3317:0717:3418:02
Grainger Avenue07:27-08:0208:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0416:3417:0817:3518:03
Ennerdale Road07:27-08:0208:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0516:3517:0917:3618:03
Palmwood Close07:28-08:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0616:3617:1017:3718:04
Ackers Road07:31-08:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0916:3917:1317:4018:07
Arrowe Park Road07:32-08:0708:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:1116:4117:1517:4218:08
Arrowe Park Hospital Internal Grounds07:34-08:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:1316:4317:1717:4418:10
Pool Lane07:35-08:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1416:4417:1817:4518:11
Arrowe Brook Road07:36-08:1108:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1516:4517:1917:4618:12
Leeswood Road07:37-08:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1616:4617:2017:4718:13
Greystoke Close07:38-08:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1816:4817:2217:4918:14
Newton Way07:39-08:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1816:4817:2217:4918:15
Upland Road07:40-08:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:2016:5017:2417:5118:16
Warwick Road07:41-08:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:2116:5117:2517:5218:17
M53 Motorway07:42-08:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:2216:5217:2617:5318:18
Seaforth Drive07:43-08:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:2316:5317:2717:5418:19
Griffin Avenue07:44-08:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:2416:5417:2817:5518:20
Knutsford Road07:4607:1608:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2616:5617:3017:5718:22
Chapelhill Road07:4707:1708:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2716:5717:3117:5818:23
Danger Lane07:4707:1708:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2716:5717:3117:5818:23
Reeds Lane07:4807:1808:2308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2816:5817:3217:5918:24
Leasowe Station07:5007:2008:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:3017:0017:3418:0118:26
Birket Avenue07:5107:2108:2608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:3117:0117:3518:0218:27
Birket Avenue07:5207:2208:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:3217:0217:3618:0318:28
Castleway North07:5307:2308:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:3317:0317:3718:0418:29
Hudson Road07:5407:2408:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:3417:0417:3818:0518:30
Cook Road07:5507:2508:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3517:0517:3918:0618:31
Raleigh Road07:5607:2608:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3617:0617:4018:0718:32
Gardenside07:5607:2608:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3617:0617:4018:0718:32
Heyes Drive07:5807:2808:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3817:0817:4218:0918:34
St Nicholas Road08:0007:3008:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:4017:1017:4418:1118:36
Wallasey Village Station08:0107:3108:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:4117:1117:4518:1218:37
Perrin Road08:0207:3208:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:4217:1217:4618:1318:38
School Lane08:0307:3308:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:4317:1317:4718:1418:39
Loretto Road08:0507:3508:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4517:1517:4918:1618:41
Belvidere Road08:0607:3608:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4617:1617:5018:1718:42
Conway Street08:0807:3808:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4817:1817:5218:1918:44
Queen Street08:0907:3908:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4917:1917:5318:2018:45
Withens Lane08:1007:4008:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:5017:2017:5418:2118:46
Penkett Road08:1007:4008:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:5017:2017:5418:2118:46
Manor Road08:1107:4108:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:5117:2117:5518:2218:47
St Brides Road08:1207:4208:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:5217:2217:5618:2318:48
Rice Lane08:1307:4308:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:5317:2317:5718:2418:49
Elmswood Road08:1407:4408:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:5417:2417:5818:2518:50
Queens Road08:1407:4408:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:5417:2417:5818:2518:50
Riverview Road08:1507:4508:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5517:2517:5918:2618:51
Shirley Street08:1507:4508:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5517:2517:5918:2618:51
Keegan Drive08:1607:4608:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5617:2618:0018:2718:52
Seacombe Ferry Terminal08:1807:4808:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5817:2818:0218:2918:54
Download PDF Timetable