Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
413
ARR
413
ARR
413
ARR
413
ARR
413
ARR
413
ARR
413
ARR
413
ARR
413
ARR
413
ARR
413
ARR
413
ARR
413
ARR
413
ARR
413
ARR
413
ARR
413
ARR
413
ARR
413
ARR
413
ARR
413
ARR
413
ARR
413
Chester Street, Stop C07:10-07:4508:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4917:1617:46
Bridge Street, Stop BC07:10-07:4508:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4917:1617:46
Hamilton Square, Stop B07:12-07:4708:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4816:1816:5217:1917:48
Birkenhead Bus Station, Stand 1007:15-07:5008:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5216:2216:5617:2317:51
Claughton Road, Stop C07:16-07:5108:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5316:2316:5717:2417:52
Borough Road, Shaw Street07:18-07:5308:2308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5516:2516:5917:2617:54
Borough Road, Victoria Road07:19-07:5408:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5616:2617:0017:2717:55
Borough Road, Victoria Fields07:20-07:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5716:2717:0117:2817:56
Singleton Avenue, Highgreen Road07:22-07:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5916:2917:0317:3017:58
Singleton Avenue, Highpark Road07:22-07:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5916:2917:0317:3017:58
Woodchurch Road, Elm Road North07:24-07:5908:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2916:0116:3117:0517:3218:00
Woodchurch Road, Cambridge Road07:24-07:5908:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2916:0216:3217:0617:3318:00
Woodchurch Road, Osmaston Road07:25-08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0216:3217:0617:3318:01
Woodchurch Road, Dovedale Close07:26-08:0108:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0316:3317:0717:3418:02
Woodchurch Road, Grainger Avenue07:27-08:0208:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0416:3417:0817:3518:03
Woodchurch Road, Ennerdale Road07:27-08:0208:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0516:3517:0917:3618:03
Woodchurch Road, Palmwood Close07:28-08:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0616:3617:1017:3718:04
Woodchurch Road, Ackers Road07:31-08:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0916:3917:1317:4018:07
Woodchurch Road, Arrowe Park Road07:32-08:0708:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:1116:4117:1517:4218:08
Arrowe Park Hospital, Stop C07:34-08:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:1316:4317:1717:4418:10
Arrowe Park Road, Pool Lane07:35-08:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1416:4417:1817:4518:11
Arrowe Park Road, Arrowe Brook Road07:36-08:1108:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1516:4517:1917:4618:12
Arrowe Park Road, Leeswood Road07:37-08:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1616:4617:2017:4718:13
Arrowe Park Road, Greystoke Close07:38-08:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1816:4817:2217:4918:14
Arrowe Park Road, Newton Way07:39-08:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1816:4817:2217:4918:15
Moreton Road, Upland Road07:40-08:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:2016:5017:2417:5118:16
Moreton Road, Warwick Road07:41-08:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:2116:5117:2517:5218:17
Moreton Road, M53 Motorway07:42-08:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:2216:5217:2617:5318:18
Upton Road, Seaforth Drive07:43-08:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:2316:5317:2717:5418:19
Upton Road, Griffin Avenue07:44-08:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:2416:5417:2817:5518:20
Hoylake Road, Knutsford Road07:4607:1608:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2616:5617:3017:5718:22
Hoylake Road, Chapelhill Road07:4707:1708:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2716:5717:3117:5818:23
Hoylake Road, Danger Lane07:4707:1708:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2716:5717:3117:5818:23
Hoylake Road, Reeds Lane07:4807:1808:2308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2816:5817:3217:5918:24
Reeds Lane, Stop C07:5007:2008:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:3017:0017:3418:0118:26
Reeds Lane, Birket Avenue07:5107:2108:2608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:3117:0117:3518:0218:27
, Birket Avenue07:5207:2208:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:3217:0217:3618:0318:28
Twickenham Drive, Castleway North07:5307:2308:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:3317:0317:3718:0418:29
Twickenham Drive, Hudson Road07:5407:2408:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:3417:0417:3818:0518:30
Twickenham Drive, Cook Road07:5507:2508:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3517:0517:3918:0618:31
Gardenside, Raleigh Road07:5607:2608:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3617:0617:4018:0718:32
Leasowe Road, Gardenside07:5607:2608:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3617:0617:4018:0718:32
Leasowe Road, Heyes Drive07:5807:2808:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3817:0817:4218:0918:34
Leasowe Road, St Nicholas Road08:0007:3008:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:4017:1017:4418:1118:36
Leasowe Road, Stop A08:0107:3108:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:4117:1117:4518:1218:37
Wallasey Village, Perrin Road08:0207:3208:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:4217:1217:4618:1318:38
Breck Road, School Lane08:0307:3308:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:4317:1317:4718:1418:39
Wallasey Road, Loretto Road08:0507:3508:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4517:1517:4918:1618:41
Wallasey Road, Belvidere Road08:0607:3608:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4617:1617:5018:1718:42
Wallasey Road, Stop A08:0807:3808:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4817:1817:5218:1918:44
Manor Road, Queen Street08:0907:3908:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4917:1917:5318:2018:45
Manor Road, Withens Lane08:1007:4008:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:5017:2017:5418:2118:46
Manor Road, Penkett Road08:1007:4008:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:5017:2017:5418:2118:46
Seabank Road, Manor Road08:1107:4108:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:5117:2117:5518:2218:47
King Street, St Brides Road08:1207:4208:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:5217:2217:5618:2318:48
King Street, Rice Lane08:1307:4308:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:5317:2317:5718:2418:49
Brighton Street, Elmswood Road08:1407:4408:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:5417:2417:5818:2518:50
Brighton Street, Queens Road08:1407:4408:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:5417:2417:5818:2518:50
Brighton Street, Riverview Road08:1507:4508:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5517:2517:5918:2618:51
Brighton Street, Shirley Street08:1507:4508:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5517:2517:5918:2618:51
Church Road, Keegan Drive08:1607:4608:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5617:2618:0018:2718:52
Victoria Place, Stop A08:1807:4808:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5817:2818:0218:2918:54
Download PDF Timetable