Skip to content Skip to menu
WOB Warrington's Own Buses

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollWOB
41A
Busway (Murdishaw), Murdishaw Cen.07:52
Busway (Murdishaw), Barnfield Avenue07:52
Busway (Brookvale), Halton High07:53
Busway (Brookvale), Brookvale07:54
Busway (Brookvale), Parkside07:55
Busway (Palacefields), Palacefields07:56
Palacefields Avenue, THE GLEN07:58
Palacefields Avenue, The Glen07:58
Beechwood Avenue, Cherry Blossom07:59
Beechwood Avenue, Hillview School08:00
Beechwood Avenue, Martindale08:01
Beechwood Avenue, Beechwood08:03
Beechwood Avenue, Coniston Close08:03
Clifton Road, Mormon Church08:04
Clifton Road, Malpas Road08:05
Clifton Road, Heath School08:06
Clifton Road, Golf Course08:07
Heath Road South, Heath Drive08:07
Heath Road South, Water Tower08:08
Heath Road South, Ashton Close08:09
Heath Road South, The Cross08:10
Western Point Expressway, R Savage East Way08:11
Bankes Lane, Bankes Lane08:13
South Parade, Weaver Hotel08:15
South Parade, South Parade08:16
Sandy Lane, Sandy Lane08:16
Sandy Lane, Pavilions08:17
Russell Road, Hazel Avenue08:18
Russell Road, Russell Road08:19
Westfield Road, Westfield Crescent08:20
Westfield Road, Westfield Top08:21
Penn Lane, Holloway08:21
Penn Lane, Roland Avenue08:21
Picow Farm Road, Penn Lane08:22
Picow Farm Road, Runcorn Station08:23
Station Road, Station Road08:24
Irwell Street, Irwell Street/the Bridge08:29
Waterloo Road, Pitt Street08:32
Victoria Road, WATERLOO CENTRE08:33
Victoria Road, ASHLEY WAY08:33
Victoria Road, DOCTORS PUB08:34
Kingsway, KINGSWAY08:35
Birchfield Road, Horse & Jockey08:39
Birchfield Road, Wade Deacon08:40
Birchfield Road, Birchfield Road08:41
Birchfield Road, Widnes Station08:42
Birchfield Road, Pit Lane08:44
Birchfield Road, Buckingham Avenue08:46
The Globe08:47
Cronton Lane, Hillcrest08:49
Cronton Lane, Pex Hill08:50