HAL Halton Transport

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollHAL
41A
Murdishaw Cen.07:49
Barnfield Avenue07:49
Halton High07:50
Brookvale07:51
Parkside07:52
Palacefields07:53
THE GLEN07:55
The Glen07:55
Cherry Blossom07:56
Hillview School07:57
Martindale07:58
Beechwood08:00
Coniston Close08:00
Mormon Church08:01
Malpas Road08:02
Heath School08:03
Golf Course08:04
Heath Drive08:04
Water Tower08:05
Ashton Close08:06
The Cross08:07
R Savage East Way08:08
Bankes Lane08:10
Weaver Hotel08:12
South Parade08:13
Sandy Lane08:13
Pavilions08:13
Hazel Avenue08:15
Russell Road08:15
Westfield Crescent08:16
Westfield Top08:17
Holloway08:17
Roland Avenue08:17
Penn Lane08:18
Runcorn Station08:19
Station Road08:19
RUNCORN HIGH STREET- STAND C08:21
KINGSWAY08:35
Horse & Jockey08:39
Wade Deacon08:41
Birchfield Road08:41
Widnes Station08:43
Pit Lane08:45
Buckingham Avenue08:46
The Globe08:48
Hillcrest08:50