HAL Halton Transport

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollHAL
41A
Hillcrest16:40
The Globe16:41
Buckingham Avenue16:41
Pit Lane16:42
Widnes Station16:43
Birchfield Road16:44
Horse & Jockey16:45
Vicarage Road16:48
ASHLEY WAY16:50
Runcorn High Street Bus Station17:02
Runcorn Station17:03
Penn Lane17:04
Roland Avenue17:04
Holloway17:05
Westfield Top17:05
Westfield Crescent17:06
Cunningham Drive17:06
Russell Road17:07
Hazel Avenue17:08
Pavilions17:08
Sandy Lane17:09
South Parade17:10
Weaver Hotel17:10
Mather Avenue17:11
Bankes Lane17:11
Weston East Way17:13
Cavendish Road17:15
The Cross17:16