Skip to content Skip to menu
WOB Warrington's Own Buses

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollWOB
41A
Cronton Lane, Pex Hill16:40
Cronton Lane, Hillcrest16:40
Birchfield Road, The Globe16:41
Birchfield Road, Buckingham Avenue16:42
Birchfield Road, Pit Lane16:42
Birchfield Road, Widnes Station16:43
Birchfield Road, Birchfield Road16:44
Birchfield Road, Horse & Jockey16:45
Kingsway, Vicarage Road16:48
Waterloo Road, WATERLOO CENTRE16:49
Victoria Road, ASHLEY WAY16:50
Victoria Road, KINGSWAY HOTEL16:51
Waterloo Road, WEST BANK STREET16:53
Queensway, Irwell Street/the Bridge16:54
Picow Farm Road, Runcorn Station16:58
Picow Farm Road, Penn Lane16:59
Penn Lane, Roland Avenue17:00
Penn Lane, Holloway17:00
Westfield Road, Westfield Top17:00
Westfield Road, Westfield Crescent17:01
Westfield Road, Cunningham Drive17:01
Russell Road, Russell Road17:02
Russell Road, Hazel Avenue17:03
Sandy Lane, Pavilions17:03
Sandy Lane, Sandy Lane17:04
South Parade, South Parade17:05
Sandy Lane, Weaver Hotel17:05
Lydiate Lane, Mather Avenue17:06
Bankes Lane, Bankes Lane17:06
Western Point Expressway, Weston East Way17:07
Cavendish Farm Road, Cavendish Road17:09
Western Road, The Cross17:09
Heath Road South, Royal Oak17:10
Heath Road South, Heath Drive17:11
Clifton Road, Golf Course17:12
Clifton Road, Heath School17:13
Clifton Road, Malpas Road17:13
Clifton Road, Mormon Church17:14
Beechwood Avenue, Coniston Close17:15
Beechwood Avenue, Beechwood17:16
Beechwood Avenue, Martindale17:16
Beechwood Avenue, Hillview School17:17
Beechwood Avenue, Cherry Blossom17:17
Palacefields Avenue, The Glen17:19
Busway (Palacefields), Palacefields17:20
Busway (Brookvale), Parkside17:21
Busway (Brookvale), Brookvale17:21
Busway (Brookvale), Halton High17:22
Busway (Murdishaw), Barnfield Avenue17:23
Busway (Murdishaw), Murdishaw Cen.17:24