WOB Warrington's Own Buses

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollWOB
42
Milton Road16:42
Horse & Jockey16:44
Wade Deacon16:44
Birchfield Road16:45
Widnes Station16:45
Pit Lane16:47
Buckingham Avenue16:47
The Globe16:48
Hillcrest16:49
Pex Hill16:50
Hall Lane16:51
Chapel Lane16:52
Alder Lane16:53
Tue Lane16:54
Prescot Road16:55
Dacres Bridge Lane16:56
Coppice Lane16:59
Bardley Crescent16:59
Manley Road17:00
Biglands Drive17:01
Oakfield Drive17:01
Meadow Drive17:02
St Annes Road17:03
St Agnes Road17:03
Archway Road17:06
Huyton Town Centre17:07
Kingsway17:10
Sergrim Road17:12
Forest Drive17:14
Ashbourne Crescent17:16
Westwick Place17:18
Easton Road17:18
Ancroft Road17:18
Pilch Lane East17:19
Adcote Close17:19
Swanside Road17:20
Newenham Cresent17:21
Thomas Lane17:21
Rudyard Road17:22
Queens Drive17:22
Belfast Road17:23
St Oswald Street17:24
Albany Road17:24
Guernsey Road17:26
Moscow Drive17:27
Quarry Road17:27
Mill Bank17:28
Hewitson Road17:29
Adshead Road17:30
Monash Road17:31
Sandyville Road17:33
Broad Lane17:34
Townsend Avenue17:35
Parthenon Drive17:35
Sedgemoor Road17:37
Scargreen Avenue17:38
Cottesbrook Road17:39
Oakgate Close17:40
Waterstone Close17:41
Standard Road17:42
Unicorn Road17:43
Cubert Road17:43
Mullion Road17:44
Newlyn Road17:45
Petherick Road17:47
Download PDF Timetable