Skip to content Skip to menu
WOB Warrington's Own Buses

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollWOB
42
Callestock Close, Willow Way07:38
Middle Way, Tintagel Road07:39
Middle Way, Trispen Road07:40
Altcross Road, Cubert Road07:40
Altcross Road, Sceptre Road07:41
Storrington Avenue, Stonebridge Lane07:42
Storrington Avenue, Worrow Road07:43
Utting Avenue East, Carsington Road07:44
Utting Avenue East, Stalisfield Avenue07:46
Utting Avenue East, Lewisham Road07:47
Utting Avenue East, Lorenzo Drive07:48
Utting Avenue East, Back Broadway07:49
Townsend Avenue, Utting Avenue East07:49
Townsend Avenue, Queens Drive07:50
Queens Drive, Lowerson Road07:51
Queens Drive, Monash Road07:52
Queens Drive, Muirhead Avenue07:53
Queens Drive, Three But Lane07:54
Queens Drive, Mill Bank07:55
Queens Drive, North Drive07:56
Derby Lane, Queens Drive07:57
Derby Lane, Ionic Road07:58
Derby Lane, Prescot Road08:00
Prescot Road, Fitzgerald Road08:00
Prescot Road, Black Horse Lane08:01
East Prescot Road, Chatterton Road08:02
East Prescot Road, Alder Hey Hospital08:02
East Prescot Road, Eaton Road08:03
Pilch Lane, Newenham Crescent08:04
Pilch Lane, Dovecot Avenue08:05
Pilch Lane, Adcote Road08:06
Pilch Lane, Page Moss Lane08:07
Page Moss Lane, Pagebank Road08:08
Page Moss Lane, Ancroft Road08:09
Western Avenue, Windsor Road08:10
Western Avenue, Beechburn Crescent08:11
Western Avenue, Woodlands Road08:11
Rupert Road, Sergrim Road08:13
Rupert Road, Kingsway08:14
Rupert Road, Stanley Road08:15
Poplar Bank, Westmorland Road08:16
Huyton Bus Station/Stand 208:17
St Johns Road, St Agnes Road08:19
Manor Farm Road, Sandiway08:20
Meadow Drive, Elizabeth Road08:21
Meadow Drive, Tarbock Road08:22
Tarbock Road, Biglands Drive08:22
Tarbock Road, Coney Lane08:22
Cronton Road, Whitefield Lane08:23
Cronton Road, Wilson Road08:24
Cronton Road, Dacres Bridge Lane08:26
Cronton Road, Foxs Bank Lane08:27
Cronton Road, Tue Lane08:28
Cronton Road, Alder Lane08:29
Cronton Road, Smithy Lane08:31
Cronton Road, Hall Lane08:31
Cronton Lane, Pex Hill08:33
Cronton Lane, Hillcrest08:33
Birchfield Road, The Globe08:35
Birchfield Road, Buckingham Avenue08:37
Birchfield Road, Pit Lane08:38
Birchfield Road, Widnes Station08:40
Birchfield Road, Birchfield Road08:41
Birchfield Road, Horse & Jockey08:43
Milton Road, Halton College08:48
Download PDF Timetable