Skip to content Skip to menu
STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSTA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
Mill Park Drive, Clifton Avenue-07:09-07:3908:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:3919:11
Mill Park Drive, Hatton Avenue-07:09-07:3908:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:3919:11
Eastham Rake, Mill Park Drive-07:10-07:4008:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:0918:3919:11
Eastham Rake, Eastham Rake Station-07:10-07:4008:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4018:1018:4019:12
Brookhurst Avenue, Scafell Close-07:11-07:4108:1108:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:1118:4019:12
Brookhurst Avenue, Duncansby Drive-07:11-07:4108:1108:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:1118:4019:12
Brookhurst Avenue, Keswick Avenue-07:13-07:4308:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1218:4119:13
Brookhurst Avenue, Brookhurst Road-07:14-07:4408:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1318:4219:14
Brookhurst Avenue, Wentworth Drive-07:14-07:4408:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:4219:14
Brookhurst Avenue, Somerville Close-07:15-07:4508:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:1418:4319:15
Allport Road, Bromborough Station-07:16-07:4608:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:1518:4319:15
Allport Road, Bromborough Station-07:16-07:4608:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:1618:4419:16
Allport Road, Brancote Gardens-07:17-07:4708:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:1718:4419:16
Allport Lane, Allport Road-07:18-07:4808:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:1718:4519:17
Allport Lane, Meadowside Road-07:19-07:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:1917:4918:1818:4519:17
Allport Lane, Legion Lane-07:20-07:5008:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:5018:1918:4619:18
Bromborough Village Road, The Cross-07:21-07:5108:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:2018:4719:19
Spital Road, Mark Rake-07:22-07:5208:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2217:5218:2118:4819:20
Croft Avenue East, New Chester Road-07:23-07:5308:2308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2317:5318:2218:4919:21
Welton Road, Bromborough Retail Park-07:26-07:5608:2608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2616:5617:2617:5618:2518:5219:24
Welton Road, Croft Retail Park-07:27-07:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:2717:5718:2618:5219:24
Port Causeway, Terminus Road-07:28-07:5808:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:5818:2718:5319:25
Port Causeway, Eastern Avenue-07:29-07:5908:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:2818:5419:26
New Chester Road, Port Causeway-07:31-08:0108:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:3018:5619:28
New Chester Road, Shore Drive-07:33-08:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:0318:3218:5819:30
New Chester Road, Willowbank Road-07:34-08:0408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3418:0418:3318:5919:31
New Chester Road, Legh Road-07:36-08:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:3519:0119:33
New Chester Road, New Ferry Park-07:36-08:0608:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:3519:0119:33
New Chester Road, Hassal Road-07:38-08:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:3719:0219:34
New Chester Road, Knowsley Road-07:39-08:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:3819:0319:35
New Chester Road, Rock Lane West-07:3907:2908:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:3819:0319:35
New Chester Road, Bedford Road-07:4107:3008:1108:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4118:1118:4019:0519:36
Bedford Road, Rock Ferry Station-07:4307:3208:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1317:4318:1318:4119:0619:38
Grove Road, Rockville Street-07:4407:3308:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1417:4418:1418:4219:0719:38
Grove Road, Old Chester Road-07:4507:3408:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:1517:4518:1518:4319:0819:39
Old Chester Road, Oriel Road-07:4607:3408:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:1617:4618:1618:4319:0819:39
Old Chester Road, Mersey Walk-07:4707:3508:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:1717:4718:1718:4419:0919:40
Queen Street, Green Lane Station-07:4807:3608:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:1817:4818:1818:4519:1019:41
Hinderton Road, Argyle Street South-07:5007:3708:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2017:5018:2018:4619:1119:42
Argyle Street South, Birkenhead Central Station-07:5107:3808:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2117:5118:2118:4719:1219:43
Birkenhead Bus Station/Stand 307:0807:5407:4008:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2417:5418:2418:4919:1419:45
Claughton Road, Catherine Street07:0907:5507:4108:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:2517:5518:2518:5019:1519:46
Borough Road, Shaw Street07:1207:5807:4408:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:2817:5818:2818:5219:1719:47
Borough Road, Victoria Road07:1307:5907:4508:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:2917:5918:2918:5319:1819:48
Borough Road, Victoria Fields07:1408:0007:4608:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3018:0018:3018:5319:1819:48
Singleton Avenue, Highgreen Road07:1508:0107:4708:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3118:0118:3118:5419:1919:50
Singleton Avenue, Highpark Road07:1708:0307:4908:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3318:0318:3318:5519:2019:50
Woodchurch Road, Elm Road North07:1908:0507:5108:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:3518:5719:2219:52
Woodchurch Road, Cambridge Road07:1908:0507:5108:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:3518:0518:3518:5719:2219:52
Woodchurch Road, Osmaston Road07:1908:0607:5108:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:3618:5719:2219:52
Woodchurch Road, Dovedale Close07:2008:0607:5208:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:3618:0618:3618:5819:2319:53
Woodchurch Road, Grainger Avenue07:2108:0707:5308:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:3718:0718:3718:5919:2419:54
Woodchurch Road, Ennerdale Road07:2208:0807:5408:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:3818:0818:3818:5919:2419:54
Woodchurch Road, Palmwood Close07:2208:0907:5408:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:3918:0918:3919:0019:2519:55
Ackers Road, Commonfield Road07:2508:1207:5708:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1217:4218:1218:4219:0219:2719:57
Download PDF Timetable Download PDF Timetable valid from 1 November 2021