STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSTA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
STA
42
Clifton Avenue---07:26--07:4407:4608:0408:0608:2408:2608:4408:4609:0409:0609:2409:2609:4409:4610:0410:0610:2410:2610:4410:4611:0411:0611:2411:2611:4411:4612:0412:0612:2412:2612:4412:4613:0413:0613:2413:2613:4413:4614:0414:0614:2414:2614:4414:4615:0415:0615:2415:2615:4415:4616:0416:0616:2416:2616:4416:4617:0417:0617:2617:4618:0618:2618:4619:0020:0020:4522:3023:45
Hatton Avenue---07:26--07:4407:4608:0408:0608:2408:2608:4408:4609:0409:0609:2409:2609:4409:4610:0410:0610:2410:2610:4410:4611:0411:0611:2411:2611:4411:4612:0412:0612:2412:2612:4412:4613:0413:0613:2413:2613:4413:4614:0414:0614:2414:2614:4414:4615:0415:0615:2415:2615:4415:4616:0416:0616:2416:2616:4416:4617:0417:0617:2617:4618:0618:2618:4619:0020:0020:4522:3023:45
Mill Park Drive---07:27--07:4507:4708:0508:0708:2508:2708:4508:4709:0509:0709:2509:2709:4509:4710:0510:0710:2510:2710:4510:4711:0511:0711:2511:2711:4511:4712:0512:0712:2512:2712:4512:4713:0513:0713:2513:2713:4513:4714:0514:0714:2514:2714:4514:4715:0515:0715:2515:2715:4515:4716:0516:0716:2516:2716:4516:4717:0517:0717:2717:4618:0618:2618:4619:0020:0020:4522:3023:45
Eastham Rake Station---07:27--07:4507:4708:0508:0708:2508:2708:4508:4709:0509:0709:2509:2709:4509:4710:0510:0710:2510:2710:4510:4711:0511:0711:2511:2711:4511:4712:0512:0712:2512:2712:4512:4713:0513:0713:2513:2713:4513:4714:0514:0714:2514:2714:4514:4715:0515:0715:2515:2715:4515:4716:0516:0716:2516:2716:4516:4717:0517:0717:2717:4718:0618:2718:4719:0020:0020:4522:3023:45
Scafell Close---07:28--07:4607:4808:0608:0808:2608:2808:4608:4809:0609:0809:2609:2809:4609:4810:0610:0810:2610:2810:4610:4811:0611:0811:2611:2811:4611:4812:0612:0812:2612:2812:4612:4813:0613:0813:2613:2813:4613:4814:0614:0814:2614:2814:4614:4815:0615:0815:2615:2815:4615:4816:0616:0816:2616:2816:4616:4817:0617:0817:2817:4818:0718:2718:4819:0120:0120:4622:3123:46
Duncansby Drive---07:28--07:4707:4808:0708:0808:2708:2808:4708:4809:0709:0809:2709:2809:4709:4810:0710:0810:2710:2810:4710:4811:0711:0811:2711:2811:4711:4812:0712:0812:2712:2812:4712:4813:0713:0813:2713:2813:4713:4814:0714:0814:2714:2814:4714:4815:0715:0815:2715:2815:4715:4816:0716:0816:2716:2816:4716:4817:0717:0817:2817:4818:0718:2718:4819:0120:0120:4622:3123:46
Keswick Avenue---07:30--07:4907:5008:0908:1008:2908:3008:4908:5009:0909:1009:2909:3009:4909:5010:0910:1010:2910:3010:4910:5011:0911:1011:2911:3011:4911:5012:0912:1012:2912:3012:4912:5013:0913:1013:2913:3013:4913:5014:0914:1014:2914:3014:4914:5015:0915:1015:2915:3015:4915:5016:0916:1016:2916:3016:4916:5017:0917:1017:3017:4918:0818:2818:4919:0220:0220:4722:3223:47
Brookhurst Road---07:31--07:4907:5108:0908:1108:2908:3108:4908:5109:0909:1109:2909:3109:4909:5110:0910:1110:2910:3110:4910:5111:0911:1111:2911:3111:4911:5112:0912:1112:2912:3112:4912:5113:0913:1113:2913:3113:4913:5114:0914:1114:2914:3114:4914:5115:0915:1115:2915:3115:4915:5116:0916:1116:2916:3116:4916:5117:0917:1117:3117:5018:0818:2918:5019:0220:0220:4722:3223:47
Wentworth Drive---07:31--07:5007:5108:1008:1108:3008:3108:5008:5109:1009:1109:3009:3109:5009:5110:1010:1110:3010:3110:5010:5111:1011:1111:3011:3111:5011:5112:1012:1112:3012:3112:5012:5113:1013:1113:3013:3113:5013:5114:1014:1114:3014:3114:5014:5115:1015:1115:3015:3115:5015:5116:1016:1116:3016:3116:5016:5117:1017:1117:3117:5118:0918:2918:5119:0320:0320:4822:3323:48
Somerville Close---07:32--07:5107:5208:1108:1208:3108:3208:5108:5209:1109:1209:3109:3209:5109:5210:1110:1210:3110:3210:5110:5211:1111:1211:3111:3211:5111:5212:1112:1212:3112:3212:5112:5213:1113:1213:3113:3213:5113:5214:1114:1214:3114:3214:5114:5215:1115:1215:3115:3215:5115:5216:1116:1216:3116:3216:5116:5217:1117:1217:3217:5118:0918:3018:5119:0320:0320:4822:3323:48
Bromborough Station---07:33--07:5207:5308:1208:1308:3208:3308:5208:5309:1209:1309:3209:3309:5209:5310:1210:1310:3210:3310:5210:5311:1211:1311:3211:3311:5211:5312:1212:1312:3212:3312:5212:5313:1213:1313:3213:3313:5213:5314:1214:1314:3214:3314:5214:5315:1215:1315:3215:3315:5215:5316:1216:1316:3216:3316:5216:5317:1217:1317:3317:5218:1018:3018:5219:0420:0420:4922:3423:49
Bromborough Station---07:33--07:5307:5308:1308:1308:3308:3308:5308:5309:1309:1309:3309:3309:5309:5310:1310:1310:3310:3310:5310:5311:1311:1311:3311:3311:5311:5312:1312:1312:3312:3312:5312:5313:1313:1313:3313:3313:5313:5314:1314:1314:3314:3314:5314:5315:1315:1315:3315:3315:5315:5316:1316:1316:3316:3316:5316:5317:1317:1317:3317:5318:1018:3118:5319:0420:0420:4922:3423:49
Brancote Gardens---07:34--07:5407:5408:1408:1408:3408:3408:5408:5409:1409:1409:3409:3409:5409:5410:1410:1410:3410:3410:5410:5411:1411:1411:3411:3411:5411:5412:1412:1412:3412:3412:5412:5413:1413:1413:3413:3413:5413:5414:1414:1414:3414:3414:5414:5415:1415:1415:3415:3415:5415:5416:1416:1416:3416:3416:5416:5417:1417:1417:3417:5418:1118:3118:5419:0520:0520:5022:3523:50
Allport Road---07:35--07:5507:5508:1508:1508:3508:3508:5508:5509:1509:1509:3509:3509:5509:5510:1510:1510:3510:3510:5510:5511:1511:1511:3511:3511:5511:5512:1512:1512:3512:3512:5512:5513:1513:1513:3513:3513:5513:5514:1514:1514:3514:3514:5514:5515:1515:1515:3515:3515:5515:5516:1516:1516:3516:3516:5516:5517:1517:1517:3517:5418:1118:3218:5419:0520:0520:5022:3523:50
Meadowside Road---07:36--07:5607:5608:1608:1608:3608:3608:5608:5609:1609:1609:3609:3609:5609:5610:1610:1610:3610:3610:5610:5611:1611:1611:3611:3611:5611:5612:1612:1612:3612:3612:5612:5613:1613:1613:3613:3613:5613:5614:1614:1614:3614:3614:5614:5615:1615:1615:3615:3615:5615:5616:1616:1616:3616:3616:5616:5617:1617:1617:3617:5518:1218:3218:5519:0620:0620:5122:3623:51
Legion Lane---07:37--07:5707:5708:1708:1708:3708:3708:5708:5709:1709:1709:3709:3709:5709:5710:1710:1710:3710:3710:5710:5711:1711:1711:3711:3711:5711:5712:1712:1712:3712:3712:5712:5713:1713:1713:3713:3713:5713:5714:1714:1714:3714:3714:5714:5715:1715:1715:3715:3715:5715:5716:1716:1716:3716:3716:5716:5717:1717:1717:3717:5618:1218:3318:5619:0620:0620:5122:3623:51
The Cross---07:38--07:5807:5808:1808:1808:3808:3808:5808:5809:1809:1809:3809:3809:5809:5810:1810:1810:3810:3810:5810:5811:1811:1811:3811:3811:5811:5812:1812:1812:3812:3812:5812:5813:1813:1813:3813:3813:5813:5814:1814:1814:3814:3814:5814:5815:1815:1815:3815:3815:5815:5816:1816:1816:3816:3816:5816:5817:1817:1817:3817:5718:1318:3418:5719:0720:0720:5222:3723:52
Mark Rake---07:39--07:5907:5908:1908:1908:3908:3908:5908:5909:1909:1909:3909:3909:5909:5910:1910:1910:3910:3910:5910:5911:1911:1911:3911:3911:5911:5912:1912:1912:3912:3912:5912:5913:1913:1913:3913:3913:5913:5914:1914:1914:3914:3914:5914:5915:1915:1915:3915:3915:5915:5916:1916:1916:3916:3916:5916:5917:1917:1917:3917:5818:1418:3518:5819:0820:0820:5322:3823:53
New Chester Road---07:40--08:0008:0008:2008:2008:4008:4009:0009:0009:2009:2009:4009:4010:0010:0010:2010:2010:4010:4011:0011:0011:2011:2011:4011:4012:0012:0012:2012:2012:4012:4013:0013:0013:2013:2013:4013:4014:0014:0014:2014:2014:4014:4015:0015:0015:2015:2015:4015:4016:0016:0016:2016:2016:4016:4017:0017:0017:2017:2017:4017:5918:1518:3618:5919:0920:0920:5422:3923:54
Bromborough Retail Park---07:43--08:0308:0308:2308:2308:4308:4309:0309:0309:2309:2309:4309:4310:0310:0310:2310:2310:4310:4311:0311:0311:2311:2311:4311:4312:0312:0312:2312:2312:4312:4313:0313:0313:2313:2313:4313:4314:0314:0314:2314:2314:4314:4315:0315:0315:2315:2315:4315:4316:0316:0316:2316:2316:4316:4317:0317:0317:2317:2317:4318:0218:1818:3919:0219:1220:1220:5722:4223:57
Croft Retail Park---07:44--08:0408:0408:2408:2408:4408:4409:0409:0409:2409:2409:4409:4410:0410:0410:2410:2410:4410:4411:0411:0411:2411:2411:4411:4412:0412:0412:2412:2412:4412:4413:0413:0413:2413:2413:4413:4414:0414:0414:2414:2414:4414:4415:0415:0415:2415:2415:4415:4416:0416:0416:2416:2416:4416:4417:0417:0417:2417:2417:4418:0318:1918:3919:0319:1220:1220:5722:4223:57
Terminus Road---07:45--08:0508:0508:2508:2508:4508:4509:0509:0509:2509:2509:4509:4510:0510:0510:2510:2510:4510:4511:0511:0511:2511:2511:4511:4512:0512:0512:2512:2512:4512:4513:0513:0513:2513:2513:4513:4514:0514:0514:2514:2514:4514:4515:0515:0515:2515:2515:4515:4516:0516:0516:2516:2516:4516:4517:0517:0517:2517:2517:4518:0518:2118:4019:0519:1320:1320:5822:4323:59
Eastern Avenue---07:46--08:0608:0608:2608:2608:4608:4609:0609:0609:2609:2609:4609:4610:0610:0610:2610:2610:4610:4611:0611:0611:2611:2611:4611:4612:0612:0612:2612:2612:4612:4613:0613:0613:2613:2613:4613:4614:0614:0614:2614:2614:4614:4615:0615:0615:2615:2615:4615:4616:0616:0616:2616:2616:4616:4617:0617:0617:2617:2617:4618:0618:2118:4119:0619:1420:1420:5922:4400:00
Port Causeway---07:48--08:0808:0808:2808:2808:4808:4809:0809:0809:2809:2809:4809:4810:0810:0810:2810:2810:4810:4811:0811:0811:2811:2811:4811:4812:0812:0812:2812:2812:4812:4813:0813:0813:2813:2813:4813:4814:0814:0814:2814:2814:4814:4815:0815:0815:2815:2815:4815:4816:0816:0816:2816:2816:4816:4817:0817:0817:2817:2817:4818:0818:2318:4319:0819:1620:1621:0122:4600:02
Shore Drive---07:50--08:1008:1008:3008:3008:5008:5009:1009:1009:3009:3009:5009:5010:1010:1010:3010:3010:5010:5011:1011:1011:3011:3011:5011:5012:1012:1012:3012:3012:5012:5013:1013:1013:3013:3013:5013:5014:1014:1014:3014:3014:5014:5015:1015:1015:3015:3015:5015:5016:1016:1016:3016:3016:5016:5017:1017:1017:3017:3017:5018:1018:2518:4519:1019:1820:1821:0322:4800:04
Willowbank Road---07:51--08:1208:1108:3208:3108:5208:5109:1209:1109:3209:3109:5209:5110:1210:1110:3210:3110:5210:5111:1211:1111:3211:3111:5211:5112:1212:1112:3212:3112:5212:5113:1213:1113:3213:3113:5213:5114:1214:1114:3214:3114:5214:5115:1215:1115:3215:3115:5215:5116:1216:1116:3216:3116:5216:5117:1217:1117:3217:3117:5118:1118:2618:4619:1119:1920:1921:0422:4900:05
Legh Road---07:53--08:1408:1308:3408:3308:5408:5309:1409:1309:3409:3309:5409:5310:1410:1310:3410:3310:5410:5311:1411:1311:3411:3311:5411:5312:1412:1312:3412:3312:5412:5313:1413:1313:3413:3313:5413:5314:1414:1314:3414:3314:5414:5315:1415:1315:3415:3315:5415:5316:1416:1316:3416:3316:5416:5317:1417:1317:3417:3317:5318:1318:2818:4819:1319:2120:2121:0622:5100:06
New Ferry Park---07:53--08:1408:1308:3408:3308:5408:5309:1409:1309:3409:3309:5409:5310:1410:1310:3410:3310:5410:5311:1411:1311:3411:3311:5411:5312:1412:1312:3412:3312:5412:5313:1413:1313:3413:3313:5413:5314:1414:1314:3414:3314:5414:5315:1415:1315:3415:3315:5415:5316:1416:1316:3416:3316:5416:5317:1417:1317:3417:3317:5318:1318:2818:4819:1319:2120:2121:0622:5100:07
Hassal Road---07:55--08:1608:1508:3608:3508:5608:5509:1609:1509:3609:3509:5609:5510:1610:1510:3610:3510:5610:5511:1611:1511:3611:3511:5611:5512:1612:1512:3612:3512:5612:5513:1613:1513:3613:3513:5613:5514:1614:1514:3614:3514:5614:5515:1615:1515:3615:3515:5615:5516:1616:1516:3616:3516:5616:5517:1617:1517:3617:3517:5518:1418:2918:4919:1419:2220:2221:0722:5200:08
Knowsley Road---07:56--08:1708:1608:3708:3608:5708:5609:1709:1609:3709:3609:5709:5610:1710:1610:3710:3610:5710:5611:1711:1611:3711:3611:5711:5612:1712:1612:3712:3612:5712:5613:1713:1613:3713:3613:5713:5614:1714:1614:3714:3614:5714:5615:1715:1615:3715:3615:5715:5616:1716:1616:3716:3616:5716:5617:1717:1617:3717:3617:5618:1518:3018:5019:1519:2320:2321:0822:5300:08
Rock Lane West--07:2207:5607:2907:3908:1708:1608:3708:3608:5708:5609:1709:1609:3709:3609:5709:5610:1710:1610:3710:3610:5710:5611:1711:1611:3711:3611:5711:5612:1712:1612:3712:3612:5712:5613:1713:1613:3713:3613:5713:5614:1714:1614:3714:3614:5714:5615:1715:1615:3715:3615:5715:5616:1716:1616:3716:3616:5716:5617:1717:1617:3717:3617:5618:15-18:50-19:2320:2321:0822:53-
Bedford Road--07:2307:5807:3007:4008:1908:1808:3908:3808:5908:5809:1909:1809:3909:3809:5909:5810:1910:1810:3910:3810:5910:5811:1911:1811:3911:3811:5911:5812:1912:1812:3912:3812:5912:5813:1913:1813:3913:3813:5913:5814:1914:1814:3914:3814:5914:5815:1915:1815:3915:3815:5915:5816:1916:1816:3916:3816:5916:5817:1917:1817:3917:3817:5818:17-18:52-19:2420:2421:0922:54-
Rock Ferry Station--07:2508:0007:3207:4208:2008:2008:4008:4009:0009:0009:2009:2009:4009:4010:0010:0010:2010:2010:4010:4011:0011:0011:2011:2011:4011:4012:0012:0012:2012:2012:4012:4013:0013:0013:2013:2013:4013:4014:0014:0014:2014:2014:4014:4015:0015:0015:2015:2015:4015:4016:0016:0016:2016:2016:4016:4017:0017:0017:2017:2017:4017:4018:0018:19-18:53-19:2620:2621:1122:56-
Rockville Street--07:2608:0107:3307:4308:2108:2108:4108:4109:0109:0109:2109:2109:4109:4110:0110:0110:2110:2110:4110:4111:0111:0111:2111:2111:4111:4112:0112:0112:2112:2112:4112:4113:0113:0113:2113:2113:4113:4114:0114:0114:2114:2114:4114:4115:0115:0115:2115:2115:4115:4116:0116:0116:2116:2116:4116:4117:0117:0117:2117:2117:4117:4118:0118:20-18:54-19:2620:2621:1122:56-
Old Chester Road--07:2708:0207:3407:4408:2208:2208:4208:4209:0209:0209:2209:2209:4209:4210:0210:0210:2210:2210:4210:4211:0211:0211:2211:2211:4211:4212:0212:0212:2212:2212:4212:4213:0213:0213:2213:2213:4213:4214:0214:0214:2214:2214:4214:4215:0215:0215:2215:2215:4215:4216:0216:0216:2216:2216:4216:4217:0217:0217:2217:2217:4217:4218:0218:21-18:55-19:2720:2721:1222:57-
Oriel Road--07:2708:0207:3407:4408:2208:2208:4208:4209:0209:0209:2209:2209:4209:4210:0210:0210:2210:2210:4210:4211:0211:0211:2211:2211:4211:4212:0212:0212:2212:2212:4212:4213:0213:0213:2213:2213:4213:4214:0214:0214:2214:2214:4214:4215:0215:0215:2215:2215:4215:4216:0216:0216:2216:2216:4216:4217:0217:0217:2217:2217:4217:4218:0218:21-18:55-19:2720:2721:1222:57-
Mersey Walk--07:2808:0307:3507:4508:2408:2308:4408:4309:0409:0309:2409:2309:4409:4310:0410:0310:2410:2310:4410:4311:0411:0311:2411:2311:4411:4312:0412:0312:2412:2312:4412:4313:0413:0313:2413:2313:4413:4314:0414:0314:2414:2314:4414:4315:0415:0315:2415:2315:4415:4316:0416:0316:2416:2316:4416:4317:0417:0317:2417:2317:4417:4318:0318:22-18:56-19:2820:2821:1322:58-
Green Lane Station--07:2908:0407:3607:4608:2508:2408:4508:4409:0509:0409:2509:2409:4509:4410:0510:0410:2510:2410:4510:4411:0511:0411:2511:2411:4511:4412:0512:0412:2512:2412:4512:4413:0513:0413:2513:2413:4513:4414:0514:0414:2514:2414:4514:4415:0515:0415:2515:2415:4515:4416:0516:0416:2516:2416:4516:4417:0517:0417:2517:2417:4517:4418:0418:23-18:57-19:2920:2921:1422:59-
Argyle Street South--07:3008:0507:3707:4708:2608:2508:4608:4509:0609:0509:2609:2509:4609:4510:0610:0510:2610:2510:4610:4511:0611:0511:2611:2511:4611:4512:0612:0512:2612:2512:4612:4513:0613:0513:2613:2513:4613:4514:0614:0514:2614:2514:4614:4515:0615:0515:2615:2515:4615:4516:0616:0516:2616:2516:4616:4517:0617:0517:2617:2517:4617:4518:0518:25-18:58-19:3020:3021:1523:00-
Birkenhead Central Station--07:3108:0707:3807:4808:2708:2708:4708:4709:0709:0709:2709:2709:4709:4710:0710:0710:2710:2710:4710:4711:0711:0711:2711:2711:4711:4712:0712:0712:2712:2712:4712:4713:0713:0713:2713:2713:4713:4714:0714:0714:2714:2714:4714:4715:0715:0715:2715:2715:4715:4716:0716:0716:2716:2716:4716:4717:0717:0717:2717:2717:4717:4718:0718:26-18:59-19:3120:3121:1623:01-
Birkenhead Bus Station07:1307:1507:3308:0907:4007:5008:3008:2908:5008:4909:1009:0909:3009:2909:5009:4910:1010:0910:3010:2910:5010:4911:1011:0911:3011:2911:5011:4912:1012:0912:3012:2912:5012:4913:1013:0913:3013:2913:5013:4914:1014:0914:3014:2914:5014:4915:1015:0915:3015:2915:5015:4916:1016:0916:3016:2916:5016:4917:1017:0917:3017:2917:5017:4918:0918:28-19:01-19:3320:3321:1823:03-
Catherine Street07:1407:1607:3408:1007:4107:5108:3108:3008:5108:5009:1109:1009:3109:3009:5109:5010:1110:1010:3110:3010:5110:5011:1111:1011:3111:3011:5111:5012:1112:1012:3112:3012:5112:5013:1113:1013:3113:3013:5113:5014:1114:1014:3114:3014:5114:5015:1115:1015:3115:3015:5115:5016:1116:1016:3116:3016:5116:5017:1117:1017:3117:3017:5117:5018:1018:29-19:02-19:3420:3421:1923:04-
Shaw Street07:1707:1807:3708:1307:4407:5408:3308:3308:5308:5309:1309:1309:3309:3309:5309:5310:1310:1310:3310:3310:5310:5311:1311:1311:3311:3311:5311:5312:1312:1312:3312:3312:5312:5313:1313:1313:3313:3313:5313:5314:1314:1314:3314:3314:5314:5315:1315:1315:3315:3315:5315:5316:1316:1316:3316:3316:5316:5317:1317:1317:3317:3317:5317:5318:1318:32-19:03-19:3520:3521:2023:05-
Victoria Road07:1807:2007:3808:1407:4507:5508:3508:3408:5508:5409:1509:1409:3509:3409:5509:5410:1510:1410:3510:3410:5510:5411:1511:1411:3511:3411:5511:5412:1512:1412:3512:3412:5512:5413:1513:1413:3513:3413:5513:5414:1514:1414:3514:3414:5514:5415:1515:1415:3515:3415:5515:5416:1516:1416:3516:3416:5516:5417:1517:1417:3517:3417:5517:5418:1418:33-19:04-19:3620:3621:2123:06-
Victoria Fields07:1907:2007:3908:1507:4607:5608:3508:3508:5508:5509:1509:1509:3509:3509:5509:5510:1510:1510:3510:3510:5510:5511:1511:1511:3511:3511:5511:5512:1512:1512:3512:3512:5512:5513:1513:1513:3513:3513:5513:5514:1514:1514:3514:3514:5514:5515:1515:1515:3515:3515:5515:5516:1516:1516:3516:3516:5516:5517:1517:1517:3517:3517:5517:5518:1518:34-19:04-19:3620:3621:2123:06-
Highgreen Road07:2007:2207:4008:1607:4707:5708:3708:3608:5708:5609:1709:1609:3709:3609:5709:5610:1710:1610:3710:3610:5710:5611:1711:1611:3711:3611:5711:5612:1712:1612:3712:3612:5712:5613:1713:1613:3713:3613:5713:5614:1714:1614:3714:3614:5714:5615:1715:1615:3715:3615:5715:5616:1716:1616:3716:3616:5716:5617:1717:1617:3717:3617:5717:5618:1618:36-19:06-19:3820:3821:2323:08-
Highpark Road07:2207:2307:4208:1807:4907:5908:3808:3808:5808:5809:1809:1809:3809:3809:5809:5810:1810:1810:3810:3810:5810:5811:1811:1811:3811:3811:5811:5812:1812:1812:3812:3812:5812:5813:1813:1813:3813:3813:5813:5814:1814:1814:3814:3814:5814:5815:1815:1815:3815:3815:5815:5816:1816:1816:3816:3816:5816:5817:1817:1817:3817:3817:5817:5818:1818:37-19:06-19:3820:3821:2323:08-
Elm Road North07:2407:2507:4408:2007:5108:0108:4008:4009:0009:0009:2009:2009:4009:4010:0010:0010:2010:2010:4010:4011:0011:0011:2011:2011:4011:4012:0012:0012:2012:2012:4012:4013:0013:0013:2013:2013:4013:4014:0014:0014:2014:2014:4014:4015:0015:0015:2015:2015:4015:4016:0016:0016:2016:2016:4016:4017:0017:0017:2017:2017:4017:4018:0018:0018:2018:39-19:08-19:4020:4021:2523:10-
Cambridge Road07:2407:2507:4408:2007:5108:0108:4008:4009:0009:0009:2009:2009:4009:4010:0010:0010:2010:2010:4010:4011:0011:0011:2011:2011:4011:4012:0012:0012:2012:2012:4012:4013:0013:0013:2013:2013:4013:4014:0014:0014:2014:2014:4014:4015:0015:0015:2015:2015:4015:4016:0016:0016:2016:2016:4016:4017:0017:0017:2017:2017:4017:4018:0018:0018:2018:39-19:08-19:4020:4021:2523:10-
Osmaston Road07:2407:2507:4408:2107:5108:0108:4108:4109:0109:0109:2109:2109:4109:4110:0110:0110:2110:2110:4110:4111:0111:0111:2111:2111:4111:4112:0112:0112:2112:2112:4112:4113:0113:0113:2113:2113:4113:4114:0114:0114:2114:2114:4114:4115:0115:0115:2115:2115:4115:4116:0116:0116:2116:2116:4116:4117:0117:0117:2117:2117:4117:4118:0118:0118:2118:40-19:08-19:4020:4021:2523:10-
Dovedale Close07:2507:2607:4508:2107:5208:0208:4108:4109:0109:0109:2109:2109:4109:4110:0110:0110:2110:2110:4110:4111:0111:0111:2111:2111:4111:4112:0112:0112:2112:2112:4112:4113:0113:0113:2113:2113:4113:4114:0114:0114:2114:2114:4114:4115:0115:0115:2115:2115:4115:4116:0116:0116:2116:2116:4116:4117:0117:0117:2117:2117:4117:4118:0118:0118:2118:41-19:09-19:4120:4121:2623:11-
Grainger Avenue07:2607:2707:4608:2207:5308:0308:4208:4209:0209:0209:2209:2209:4209:4210:0210:0210:2210:2210:4210:4211:0211:0211:2211:2211:4211:4212:0212:0212:2212:2212:4212:4213:0213:0213:2213:2213:4213:4214:0214:0214:2214:2214:4214:4215:0215:0215:2215:2215:4215:4216:0216:0216:2216:2216:4216:4217:0217:0217:2217:2217:4217:4218:0218:0218:2218:41-19:10-19:4220:4221:2723:12-
Ennerdale Road07:2707:2707:4708:2307:5408:0408:4308:4309:0309:0309:2309:2309:4309:4310:0310:0310:2310:2310:4310:4311:0311:0311:2311:2311:4311:4312:0312:0312:2312:2312:4312:4313:0313:0313:2313:2313:4313:4314:0314:0314:2314:2314:4314:4315:0315:0315:2315:2315:4315:4316:0316:0316:2316:2316:4316:4317:0317:0317:2317:2317:4317:4318:0318:0318:2318:42-19:10-19:4220:4221:2723:12-
Palmwood Close07:2707:2807:4708:2407:5408:0408:4408:4409:0409:0409:2409:2409:4409:4410:0410:0410:2410:2410:4410:4411:0411:0411:2411:2411:4411:4412:0412:0412:2412:2412:4412:4413:0413:0413:2413:2413:4413:4414:0414:0414:2414:2414:4414:4415:0415:0415:2415:2415:4415:4416:0416:0416:2416:2416:4416:4417:0417:0417:2417:2417:4417:4418:0418:0418:2418:43-19:11-19:4320:4321:2823:13-
Commonfield Road07:3007:3007:5008:2707:5708:0708:4708:4709:0709:0709:2709:2709:4709:4710:0710:0710:2710:2710:4710:4711:0711:0711:2711:2711:4711:4712:0712:0712:2712:2712:4712:4713:0713:0713:2713:2713:4713:4714:0714:0714:2714:2714:4714:4715:0715:0715:2715:2715:4715:4716:0716:0716:2716:2716:4716:4717:0717:0717:2717:2717:4717:4718:0718:0718:2718:46-19:13-19:4520:4521:3023:15-
Download PDF Timetable