Skip to content Skip to menu
WOB Warrington's Own Buses

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollWOB
43
Busway (Castlefields), Castlefields Ctr.08:01
Busway (Castlefields), Rolands Walk08:01
Busway (The Brow), The Brow08:02
Busway, Halton Lea North08:04
Busway, Halton Lea South08:06
Busway (Halton Lodge), Halton Lodge08:07
Halton Brook Avenue, Brackendale08:09
Halton Brook Avenue, The Tithings08:10
Halton Brook Avenue, Penfolds08:11
Boston Avenue, CASTLE RISE08:11
Halton Road, SEA LANE08:13
Halton Road, HALFWAY HOUSE08:14
Halton Road, IRON BRIDGE08:15
Halton Road, PICTON AVENUE08:16
Public Hall Street, RUNCORN HIGH STREET- STAND A08:19
Irwell Street, Irwell Street/the Bridge08:26
Waterloo Road, Pitt Street08:29
Victoria Road, WATERLOO CENTRE08:30
Victoria Road, ASHLEY WAY08:31
Victoria Road, DOCTORS PUB08:31
Kingsway, KINGSWAY08:33
Birchfield Road, Horse & Jockey08:37
Birchfield Road, Birchfield Road08:39
Birchfield Road, Widnes Station08:40
Birchfield Road, Pit Lane08:42
Birchfield Road, Buckingham Avenue08:44
The Globe08:45
Cronton Lane, Hillcrest08:47
Cronton Lane, Pex Hill08:48