Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
ARR
44
Preston New Road, Rufford Road07:1207:3207:5208:1208:3208:5209:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:1217:5218:5219:5220:5221:5222:52
Fylde Road, Glencoyne Drive07:1307:3307:5308:1308:3308:5309:1309:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3315:5316:1316:3316:5317:1317:5318:5319:5320:5321:5322:53
Fylde Road, Merepark Drive07:1307:3307:5408:1408:3408:5409:1409:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3415:5416:1416:3416:5317:1317:5318:5319:5320:5321:5322:53
Fylde Road, Fairhaven Road07:1407:3407:5508:1508:3508:5509:1509:3509:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:3515:5516:1516:3516:5417:1417:5418:5419:5420:5421:5422:54
Garstang Road, Fylde Road07:1507:3507:5508:1508:3508:5509:1509:3509:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:3515:5516:1516:3516:5417:1417:5418:5419:5420:5421:5422:54
Garstang Road, Inskip Road07:1507:3507:5608:1608:3608:5609:1609:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5517:1517:5518:5519:5520:5521:5522:55
Elswick Road, Pilling Close07:1607:3607:5708:1708:3708:5709:1709:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:3715:5716:1716:3716:5617:1617:5618:5619:5620:5621:5622:56
Marshside Road, Elswick Road07:1707:3707:5808:1808:3808:5809:1809:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1815:3815:5816:1816:3816:5617:1617:5618:5619:5620:5621:5622:56
Marshside Road, Fylde Road07:1807:3807:5908:1908:3908:5909:1909:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:1915:3915:5916:1916:3916:5717:1717:5718:5719:5720:5721:5722:57
Marshside Road, Lytham Road07:1807:3808:0008:2008:4009:0009:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:4016:5717:1717:5718:5719:5720:5721:5722:57
Marshside Road, Larkfield Lane07:1907:3908:0108:2108:4109:0109:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:0116:2116:4116:5817:1817:5818:5819:5820:5821:5822:58
Marshside Road, Cambridge Road07:2007:4008:0208:2208:4209:0209:2209:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4216:5917:1917:5918:5919:5920:5921:5922:59
Cambridge Road, Preston New Road07:2007:4008:0208:2208:4209:0209:2209:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4216:5917:1917:5918:5919:5920:5921:5922:59
Cambridge Road, Bibby Road07:2107:4108:0308:2308:4309:0309:2309:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2315:4316:0316:2316:4317:0017:2018:0019:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
Cambridge Road, Emmanuel Road07:2207:4208:0408:2408:4409:0409:2409:4410:0410:2410:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0117:2118:0119:0120:0121:0122:0123:01
Cambridge Road, Cockle Dicks Lane07:2307:4308:0508:2508:4509:0509:2509:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:2516:4517:0217:2218:0219:0220:0221:0222:0223:02
Cambridge Road, Allerton Road07:2507:4508:0708:2708:4709:0709:2709:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:0317:2318:0319:0320:0321:0322:0323:03
Park Crescent, Park Avenue07:2507:4508:0708:2708:4709:0809:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:0417:2418:0419:0420:0421:0422:0423:04
Park Crescent, Park Road07:2607:4608:0808:2808:4809:0909:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0517:2518:0519:0520:0521:0522:0523:05
Queens Road, Alexandra Road07:2807:4808:1008:3008:5009:1109:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1015:3015:5016:1016:3016:5017:0717:2718:0719:0720:0721:0722:0723:07
Hoghton Street, Manchester Road07:2907:4908:1108:3108:5109:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:0817:2818:0819:0820:0821:0822:0823:08
Hoghton Street, Church Street07:3007:5008:1208:3208:5209:1309:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:0817:2818:0819:0820:0821:0822:0823:08
Hoghton Street, Southport Station07:3107:5108:1308:3308:5309:1409:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1315:3315:5316:1316:3316:5317:0917:2918:0919:0920:0921:0922:0923:09
Lord Street, The Monument07:3207:5208:1408:3408:5409:1509:3509:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1415:3415:5416:1416:3416:5417:1017:3018:1019:1020:1021:1022:1023:10
Eastbank Street, Chapel Street07:3407:5408:1608:3608:5609:1709:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:1217:3218:1219:1220:1221:1222:1223:12
Eastbank Street, Part Street07:3407:5408:1608:3608:5609:1709:3709:5710:1710:3710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:1217:3218:1219:1220:1221:1222:1223:12
Virginia Street, Eastbank Street07:3607:5608:1808:3808:5809:1909:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:1815:3815:5816:1816:3816:5817:1417:3418:1419:1320:1321:1322:1323:13
Virginia Street, Holland Close07:3607:5608:1808:3808:5809:1909:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:1815:3815:5816:1816:3816:5817:1417:3418:1419:1420:1421:1422:1423:14
Virginia Street, Hodson Street07:3707:5708:1908:3908:5909:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:1915:3915:5916:1916:3916:5917:1517:3518:1519:1420:1421:1422:1423:14
Forest Road, Rose Hill07:3807:5808:2008:4009:0009:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2015:4016:0016:2016:4017:0017:1617:3618:1619:1520:1521:1522:1523:15
Forest Road, Lethbridge Road07:3807:5808:2008:4009:0009:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2015:4016:0016:2016:4017:0017:1617:3618:1619:1520:1521:1522:1523:15
Forest Road, Curzon Road07:3907:5908:2108:4109:0109:2209:4210:0210:2210:4211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0117:1717:3718:1719:1620:1621:1622:1623:16
Meols Cop Road, Argameols Close07:4208:0208:2408:4409:0409:2509:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2017:4018:2019:1820:1821:1822:1823:18
Meols Cop Road, Moels Cop Retail Park07:4308:0308:2508:4509:0509:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2515:4516:0516:2516:4517:0517:2117:4118:2119:1920:1921:1922:1923:19
Town Lane Kew, Scarisbrick New Road07:4408:0408:2608:4609:0609:2709:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0617:2217:4218:2219:2020:2021:2022:2023:20
Town Lane Kew, Aintree Crescent07:4508:0508:2708:4709:0709:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:0717:2317:4318:2319:2020:2021:2022:2023:20
Town Lane Kew, Southport Hospital07:4608:0608:2808:4809:0809:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:2417:4418:2419:2120:2121:2122:2123:21
Town Lane Kew, Althorpe Drive07:4608:0608:2808:4809:0809:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:2417:4418:2419:2120:2121:2122:21-
Town Lane Kew, Town Lane07:4608:0608:2808:4809:0809:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:2417:4418:2419:2120:2121:2122:21-
Town Lane Kew, Town Lane07:4708:07-08:4909:09-09:5010:10-10:5011:10-11:5012:10-12:5013:10-13:5014:10-14:5015:10-15:4916:09-16:4917:09-17:45------
Town Lane Kew, Wight Moss Way--08:30--09:30--10:30--11:30--12:30--13:30--14:30--15:30--16:30--17:25-18:2519:2220:2221:2222:22-
Town Lane Kew, Benthams Way--08:30--09:31--10:31--11:31--12:31--13:31--14:31--15:30--16:30--17:26-18:2619:2320:2321:2322:23-
Guildford Road, Kew Road--08:32--09:33--10:33--11:33--12:33--13:33--14:33--15:32--16:32--17:28-18:2719:2420:2421:2422:24-
Guildford Road, Lyndhurst Road--08:33--09:33--10:33--11:33--12:33--13:33--14:33--15:33--16:33--17:28-18:2719:2420:2421:2422:24-
Guildford Road, Grantham Road--08:34--09:34--10:34--11:34--12:34--13:34--14:34--15:34--16:34--17:29-18:2819:2520:2521:2522:25-
Guildford Road, No. 137--08:34--09:35--10:35--11:35--12:35--13:35--14:35--15:34--16:34--17:30-18:2919:2620:2621:2622:26-
Guildford Road, Shaftesbury Avenue--08:35--09:35--10:35--11:35--12:35--13:35--14:35--15:35--16:35--17:30-18:2919:2620:2621:2622:26-
Guildford Road, Central Avenue--08:36--09:36--10:36--11:36--12:36--13:36--14:36--15:36--16:36--17:31-18:3019:2720:2721:2722:27-
Heathfield Road, Guildford Road--08:37--09:37--10:37--11:37--12:37--13:37--14:37--15:37--16:37--17:32-18:3019:2720:2721:2722:27-
Heathfield Road, Philip Drive--08:38--09:38--10:38--11:38--12:38--13:38--14:38--15:38--16:38--17:33-18:3119:2820:2821:2822:28-
Heathfield Road, Mary Avenue--08:39--09:39--10:39--11:39--12:39--13:39--14:39--15:39--16:39--17:34-18:3219:2920:2921:2922:29-
Mill Road, George Drive--08:39--09:40--10:40--11:40--12:40--13:40--14:40--15:39--16:39--17:35-18:3219:2920:2921:2922:29-
Segars Lane, Mill Road--08:40--09:40--10:40--11:40--12:40--13:40--14:40--15:40--16:40--17:35-18:3319:3020:3021:3022:30-
Liverpool Avenue, Liverpool Road--08:41--09:41--10:41--11:41--12:41--13:41--14:41--15:41--16:41--17:36-18:3419:3120:3121:3122:31-
Liverpool Road, Staveley Road--08:42--09:42--10:42--11:42--12:42--13:42--14:42--15:42--16:42--17:37-18:3419:3120:3121:3122:31-
Liverpool Road, Orchard Lane--08:42--09:42--10:42--11:42--12:42--13:42--14:42--15:42--16:42--17:37-18:3519:3220:3221:3222:32-
Liverpool Road, Meadow Lane--08:44--09:44--10:44--11:44--12:44--13:44--14:44--15:44--16:44--17:39-18:3619:3320:3321:3322:33-
Liverpool Road, Woodvale Road--08:44--09:44--10:44--11:44--12:44--13:44--14:44--15:44--16:44--17:39-18:3619:3320:3321:3322:33-
Southport Road, Deansgate Lane--08:48--09:48--10:48--11:48--12:48--13:48--14:48--15:48--16:48--17:43-18:4019:3720:3721:3722:37-
Southport Road, Ryeground Lane--08:49--09:49--10:49--11:49--12:49--13:49--14:49--15:49--16:49--17:44-18:4019:3720:3721:3722:37-
Church Road, New Road--08:50--09:50--10:50--11:50--12:50--13:50--14:50--15:50--16:50--17:45-18:4119:3820:3821:3822:38-
Church Road, Alderson Crescent--08:50--09:50--10:50--11:50--12:50--13:50--14:50--15:50--16:50--17:45-18:4119:3820:3821:3822:38-
Church Road, Church Close--08:51--09:51--10:51--11:51--12:51--13:51--14:51--15:51--16:51--17:46-18:4219:3920:3921:3922:39-
Cross Green, Cross Green Close--08:51--09:51--10:51--11:51--12:51--13:51--14:51--15:51--16:51--17:46-18:4219:3920:3921:3922:39-
Duke Street, Elbow Lane--08:52--09:52--10:52--11:52--12:52--13:52--14:52--15:52--16:52--17:47-18:4319:4020:4021:4022:40-
Duke Street, Formby Station--08:53--09:53--10:53--11:53--12:53--13:53--14:53--15:53--16:53--17:48-18:4419:4120:4121:4122:41-
Download PDF Timetable