HAL Halton Transport

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollHAL
45
Milton Road16:42
Horse & Jockey16:44
Wade Deacon16:44
Birchfield Road16:45
Widnes Station16:45
Pit Lane16:47
Buckingham Avenue16:47
The Globe16:48
Hillcrest16:49
Pex Hill16:50
Queensbury Way16:52
Four Topped Oak16:55
Haddon Drive16:57
Upton Community Centre16:59
St. Basils16:59
Afton17:00
Hall Avenue17:01
Ash Lane17:02
Oakfield Drive17:02
Ditchfield Place17:03
Wyncroft Road17:04
St. Michaels17:06
New Inn17:07
Marshgate17:07
Old Station17:07
Harrison Street17:08
Clapgate Crescent17:08
MERSEYVIEW17:09
Merseyview17:09
Garnetts Lane17:10
Pickerings Farm17:10
Halegate Farm17:11
The Wellington17:13
Village Green17:13
Aran Close17:13
Baileys Lane17:15
Hale Drive17:16
Eastern Avenue17:16
Oldbridge Road17:16
Little Heath Road17:17
Morrisons17:18
Parade Crescent17:19
Harefield Road17:20
Lovel Road17:20
Tewit Hall Road17:21
Blackrod Avenue17:21
Bray Road17:22
Gaskill Road17:22
Shaw Road17:23
Alderman Road17:23
Kingsthorne Park17:24
Hunts Cross Station17:25
Greenacre Road17:26
Jeudwine Close17:27
School Lane17:28
Manor Road17:28
Allerton Road17:30
Woolton Mount17:31
Glenacres17:32
Woolton Hill Road17:34
Blackwood Avenue17:34
Wood View Road17:35
Cabot Green17:35
Gipsy Lane17:36
Hornby Lane17:37
Menlove Avenue17:38
Druids Cross Road17:38
Druidsville Road17:39
Booker Avenue17:43
Cleveley Road17:44
Heath Road17:45
Danefield Road17:46
Woolton Road17:47
Liverpool South Parkway17:48
Hamlin Road17:49