WOB Warrington's Own Buses

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollWOB
46
Milton Road16:15
Horse & Jockey16:16
Wade Deacon16:17
Birchfield Road16:17
Widnes Station16:18
Pit Lane16:19
Buckingham Avenue16:20
The Globe16:21
Hillcrest16:22
Pex Hill16:23
Hall Lane16:24
Chapel Lane16:25
Alder Lane16:26
Tue Lane16:27
Prescot Road16:28
Dacres Bridge Lane16:29
Coppice Lane16:32
Bardley Crescent16:32
Manley Road16:33
Biglands Drive16:34
Wheathill Road16:35
Belfield Crescent16:35
Marina Crescent16:36
Roby Road16:36
Westmorland Road16:37
Huyton Bus Station16:38
Huyton Hey Road16:38
Hey Park16:39
Attlee Road16:39
St Gabriels Avenue16:40
Hillcrest Avenue16:41
Longview Drive16:41
Hardie Road16:42
Hurst Park Drive16:43
Edenfield Crescent16:44
Wellcroft Road16:46
Wastle Bridge Road16:48
Nyland Road16:49
Parbrook Road16:50
Fairclough Road16:51
Stockbridge Lane16:53
Liverpool Road16:53
Lordens Road16:54
Burtree Road16:55
Finch Road16:55
Yew Tree Lane16:56
Yew Tree Lane16:57
Aspes Road16:57
Deysbrook Lane16:58
Croxteth Hall Lane16:58
Waterpark Drive16:59
Haswell Drive17:00
Nevitte Close17:01
Custley Hey17:01
Juniper Close17:02
Little Moss Hey17:03
The Spinney17:04
Waterpark Drive17:05
Download PDF Timetable