HAL Halton Transport

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollHAL
46
Milton Road16:42
Horse & Jockey16:43
Wade Deacon16:44
Birchfield Road16:44
Widnes Station16:45
Pit Lane16:46
Buckingham Avenue16:47
The Globe16:48
Hillcrest16:49
Pex Hill16:50
Hall Lane16:51
Chapel Lane16:52
Alder Lane16:53
Tue Lane16:54
Prescot Road16:55
Dacres Bridge Lane16:56
Coppice Lane16:59
Bardley Crescent16:59
Manley Road17:00
Biglands Drive17:01
Wheathill Road17:02
Belfield Crescent17:02
Marina Crescent17:03
Roby Road17:03
Westmorland Road17:04
Huyton Bus Station17:05
Huyton Hey Road17:05
Hey Park17:06
Attlee Road17:06
St Gabriels Avenue17:07
Hillcrest Avenue17:07
Longview Drive17:08
Hardie Road17:09
Hurst Park Drive17:10
Edenfield Crescent17:11
Wellcroft Road17:13
Wastle Bridge Road17:15
Nyland Road17:16
Parbrook Road17:17
Fairclough Road17:18
Stockbridge Lane17:20
Liverpool Road17:20
Lordens Road17:21
Burtree Road17:22
Finch Road17:22
Yew Tree Lane17:23
Yew Tree Lane17:23
Aspes Road17:24
Deysbrook Lane17:25
Croxteth Hall Lane17:25
Waterpark Drive17:26
Haswell Drive17:27
Nevitte Close17:28
Custley Hey17:28
Juniper Close17:29
Little Moss Hey17:30
The Spinney17:31
Waterpark Drive17:32