HAL Halton Transport

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollHAL
47
Whitchurch Close07:48
Methodist Church07:49
St Oswalds Church07:50
Mason Avenue07:50
King & Queen07:51
Bennett Avenue07:53
Princess Avenue07:53
The Allotments07:54
Bridgewater Avenue07:57
Powell Street08:00
Kwik Save08:01
Cheshire Cheese08:01
Wash Lane08:02
Park Avenue08:03
Grove Street08:04
St Mary's Street08:05
Cenotaph08:06
Academy Way Alighting Only08:08
Academy Way08:08
Scotland Road Alighting Only08:09
Bus Interchange08:11
Legh Street08:12
Hays House08:12
Town Hall08:13
Crosfields08:14
Pickmere Street08:16
Coach & Horses08:17
Gatewarth Street08:18
Sankey Bridges08:19
Kent Road08:19
Georges Road08:20
Penketh Lane Ends08:21
Brookside Avenue08:21
Heath Road08:23
Coronation Drive08:24
Greystone Road08:24
Red Lion08:25
Bank Gardens08:27
Farnworth Road08:27
Oak Trees08:28
Garden Centre08:28
Railway Cottages08:29
Pendlebury Farm08:29
Barrows Green08:30
Everglades08:31
Glebe Garage08:31
Church View08:32
Cranshaw Lane08:33
Wilmere Lane08:33
The Globe08:34
Hillcrest08:35
Pex Hill08:35
Pex Hill08:37
Hillcrest08:38
The Globe08:40
Buckingham Avenue08:41
Pit Lane08:42
Widnes Station08:44
Birchfield Road08:45
Horse & Jockey08:46
Halton College08:50