Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
487
ARR
487
ARR
487
ARR
487
ARR
487
ARR
487
ARR
487
ARR
487
ARR
487
ARR
487
ARR
487
ARR
487
ARR
487
ARR
487
ARR
487
Sir Thomas Street, Stop SD-09:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:2918:2919:2920:2921:2922:29
Hamilton Street, Hinson Street-09:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:3918:3919:3920:3921:3922:39
Birkenhead Bus Station, Stand 808:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4118:4119:4120:4121:4122:41
Claughton Road, Stop D08:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4218:4219:4220:4221:4222:42
Whetstone Lane, Maple Street08:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4318:4319:4320:4321:4322:43
Church Road, Frodsham Street08:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4418:4419:4420:4421:4422:44
Church Road, Seymour Street08:4509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:4518:4519:4520:4521:4522:45
Church Road, Elm Road08:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:4619:4620:4621:4622:46
Church Road, Dial Road08:4609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:4618:4619:4620:4621:4622:46
Mount Road, Bebington Road08:4709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:4717:4718:4719:4720:4721:4722:47
Mount Road, St Georges Avenue08:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:4819:4820:4821:4822:48
Mount Road, Cressington Avenue08:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:4818:4819:4820:4821:4822:48
The Wiend, Borough Road08:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:4919:4920:4921:4922:49
Borough Road, Cavendish Drive08:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:4918:4919:4920:4921:4922:49
Kings Road, Thornton Avenue08:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:5019:5020:5021:5022:50
Kings Road, Kings Lane08:5009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5018:5019:5020:5021:5022:50
Kings Road, Bentfield Gardens08:5109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5118:5119:5120:5121:5122:51
Teehey Lane, Roland Avenue08:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:5219:5220:5221:5222:52
Teehey Lane, Waterfield Close08:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5218:5219:5220:5221:5222:52
Teehey Lane, Gorseyville Road08:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:5319:5320:5321:5322:53
Heath Road, Brackenwood Junior School08:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5318:5319:5320:5321:5322:53
Heath Road, Cross Lane08:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:5419:5420:5421:5422:54
Heath Road, Pulford Road08:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5418:5419:5420:5421:5422:54
Heath Road, The Village08:5509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5516:5517:5518:5519:5520:5521:5522:55
The Village, Civic Way08:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:5619:5620:5621:5622:56
Church Road, The Wiend08:5609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5617:5618:5619:5620:5621:5622:56
Church Road, Quarry Road East08:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5716:5717:5718:5719:5720:5721:5722:57
Church Road, Parkfield Road08:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5816:5817:5818:5819:5820:5821:5822:58
Brimstage Road, Beechway08:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5916:5917:5918:5919:5920:5921:5922:59
Brimstage Road, Old Clatterbridge Road09:0010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0018:0019:0020:0021:0022:0023:00
Brimstage Road, M5309:0110:0111:0112:0113:0114:0115:0116:0117:0118:0119:0120:0121:0122:0123:01
Mount Road, Stop A09:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0418:0419:0420:0421:0422:0423:04
Thornton Common Road, Willaston Road09:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:0618:0619:0620:0621:0622:0623:06
Thornton Common Road, Ivy Cottage09:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:0817:0818:0819:0820:0821:0822:0823:08
Thornton Common Road, Church Road09:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:1017:1018:1019:1020:1021:1022:1023:10
Neston Road, Oxford Drive09:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1118:1119:1120:1121:1122:1123:11
Neston Road, Parkgate Lane09:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:1220:1221:1222:1223:12
Neston Road, Liverpool Road09:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1218:1219:1220:1221:1222:1223:12
Liverpool Road, Red Gates09:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:1419:1420:1421:1422:1423:14
Liverpool Road, Chester High Road09:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:1519:1520:1521:1522:1523:15
Liverpool Road, Clayhill09:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:1620:1621:1622:1623:16
Liverpool Road, Westlands Close09:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:1619:1620:1621:1622:1623:16
Liverpool Road, Drake Road09:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:1716:1717:1718:1719:1720:1721:1722:1723:17
Liverpool Road, New Hayes09:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:1820:1821:1822:1823:18
Liverpool Road, Malt Shovel Inn09:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:1817:1818:1819:1820:1821:1822:1823:18
Ladies Walk, Railway Station09:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:1918:1919:1920:1921:1922:1923:19
Brook Street, Tesco09:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2018:2019:2020:2021:2022:2023:20
Burton Road, Talbot Avenue-10:21-12:21-14:21-16:21-------
Burton Road, Bull Hill-10:21-12:21-14:21-16:21-------
Neston Road, School Lane-10:22-12:22-14:22-16:22-------
Neston Road, The Wheatsheaf-10:23-12:23-14:23-16:23-------
Neston Road, Ness Botanic Gardens-10:24-12:24-14:24-16:24-------
Denhall Lane, Neston Road Turning Circle-10:25-12:25-14:25-16:25-------
Parkgate Road, United Reformed Church09:21-11:21-13:21-15:21-17:2118:2119:2120:2121:2122:2123:21
Parkgate Road, Earle Drive09:22-11:22-13:22-15:22-17:2218:2219:2220:2221:2222:2223:22
Station Road, Springcroft09:23-11:23-13:23-15:23-17:2318:2319:2320:2321:2322:2323:23
Station Road, The Old Quay09:24-11:24-13:24-15:24-17:2418:2419:2420:2421:2422:2423:24
The Parade, Ship Hotel09:25-11:25-13:25-15:25-17:2518:2519:2520:2521:2522:2523:25
School Lane, Parkgate Square09:26-11:26-13:26-15:26-17:2618:2619:2620:2621:2622:2623:26
Download PDF Timetable