HAL Halton Transport

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollHAL
49
Milton Road16:42
Horse & Jockey16:46
Wade Deacon16:47
Birchfield Road16:48
Widnes Station16:49
Pit Lane16:52
Buckingham Avenue16:52
The Globe16:52
Hillcrest16:52
Pex Hill16:52
Queensbury Way16:53
Pex Hill16:54
Hillcrest16:54
The Globe16:54
Cranshaw Lane16:55
Church View16:55
Glebe Garage16:55
Everglades16:56
Derby Road16:56
Pendlebury Farm16:57
Railway Cottages16:57
Garden Centre16:58
Oak Trees16:58
Farnworth Road16:59
Bank Gardens17:00
Post Office17:01
Greystone Park17:03
Honiton Way Shops17:05
The Dale17:07
Highfield Avenue17:08
Sankey School17:10
Footbridge17:11
The Hatter17:15
Brooklands17:16
General Hospital17:17
Clapgates17:18
Medical Centre17:19
Tyrol House17:20
McDonalds17:23
Ireland Street17:23
Alder Lane17:24
Winwick Road College17:25
Alban Retail Park17:26
Sandy Lane West17:28
Mill Lane17:29
B&Q17:31
St Oswald Church17:34
Winwick Park17:34
Hollins Park Hospital17:35
Watery Lane17:35
Alder Root Lane17:36
Fiddle in Bag17:37
Coopers Farm17:37
Fir Tree Lane17:39
Cambourne Road17:39
Perrins Road17:40
Post Office17:41
Fairclough Street17:41
Clay Lane17:42