Skip to content Skip to menu
WOB Warrington's Own Buses

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollWOB
49
Winwick Street, Central Station07:45
Winwick Road, WRLFC Rugby Ground07:45
Winwick Road, Tesco07:46
Winwick Road, Owen Street07:46
Winwick Road, Ireland Street07:47
Winwick Road, Alder Lane07:48
Winwick Road, Winwick Road College07:48
Long Lane, Winwick Road Campus07:49
Long Lane, Tetleys Club07:50
School Road, Birtles Road07:51
Orford Green, Bruce Avenue07:52
Poplars Avenue, Derek Avenue07:53
Poplars Avenue, Martin Avenue07:53
Poplars Avenue, Capesthorne Road07:54
Poplars Avenue, Greenwood Crescent07:55
Poplars Avenue, Statham Avenue07:55
Poplars Avenue, Howson Road07:56
Brathay Close, Brathay Close07:58
Poplars Avenue, Cleveland Road07:58
Poplars Avenue, Newhaven Road07:59
Cotswold Road, Chiltern Road08:01
Cotswold Road, Bethel Church08:01
Sandy Lane West, Fordton Leisure Centre08:03
Newton Road, Mill Lane08:06
Newton Road, B&Q08:08
Myddleton Lane, Post Office08:13
Newton Road, St Oswald Church08:13
Newton Road, Old School House Lane08:14
Newton Road, Cop Holt Farm08:15
Winwick Road, Farm Way08:16
Winwick Road, Cholmley Drive08:16
Mill Lane, Newton Park Drive08:17
Mill Lane, Mill Meadow08:17
Newton-Le-Willows Interchange, Newton-le-Willows Rail Station08:18
High Street, Golborne Street08:23
High Street, Cobden Street08:25
Ashton Road, Selwyn Jones Sports Centre Hail and Ride08:30