Skip to content Skip to menu
WOB Warrington's Own Buses

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollWOB
51
Cronton Lane, Pex Hill16:40
Cronton Lane, Hillcrest16:40
Birchfield Road, The Globe16:41
Birchfield Road, Buckingham Avenue16:42
Birchfield Road, Pit Lane16:42
Birchfield Road, Widnes Station16:43
Birchfield Road, Birchfield Road16:44
Birchfield Road, Horse & Jockey16:45
Kingsway, Vicarage Road16:48
Victoria Road, KINGSWAY HOTEL16:48
Victoria Road, ASHLEY WAY16:50
Waterloo Road, WATERLOO CENTRE16:51
Waterloo Road, WEST BANK STREET16:53
Queensway, Irwell Street/the Bridge16:54
Public Hall Street, Runcorn High Street Bus Station17:02
Halton Road, PICTON AVENUE17:02
Picton Avenue, SAXON ROAD17:03
Latham Avenue, DUNCAN AVENUE17:04
Boston Avenue, LATHAM AVENUE17:05
Festival Way, Jubilee House17:08
Grangeway, Beech Road17:08
Grangeway, Thorn Road17:09
Busway (Halton Lodge), Halton Lodge17:11
Busway, Halton Lea North17:15
Busway (Halton Lea), Halton Hospital17:17
Busway (Palacefields), Palacefields17:17
Busway (Brookvale), Parkside17:19
Busway (Brookvale), Brookvale17:19
Busway (Brookvale), Halton High17:20
Busway (Murdishaw), Barnfield Avenue17:22
Busway (Murdishaw), Murdishaw Cen.17:23
Busway (Murdishaw), Parkgate Way17:23
Busway (Norton), Runcorn East17:24
Busway (Norton), Norton Village17:25
Windmill Hill Avenue, Newburgh Close17:26
Windmill Hill Avenue East, Adlington17:26
Windmill Hill Avenue, Windmill Hill East17:27
Pitts Heath Lane, Sandymoor Lane17:28
Pitts Heath Lane, Pitts Heath17:29
Pitts Heath Lane, Dorchester17:30
Pitts Heath Lane, Steventon17:30
Wharford Lane, Wharford Lane17:30
Newmoor Lane, Selby Close17:31
Newmoor Lane, Calmington Lane17:32
Runcorn Road, Keckwick Lane17:33
Runcorn Road, Runcorn Road17:34
Runcorn Road, Six Acre Lane17:35
Runcorn Road, Red Lion17:36
Runcorn Road, Canalside17:36
Runcorn Road, Moore Lane17:37
Runcorn Road, Porch-house Farm17:38
Chester Road, The Vicarage17:39
Chester Road, Stag Inn17:42
Hill Cliffe Road, Stag Inn17:42
Walton Road, Methodist Church17:44
London Road, London Road17:45
London Road, Post Office17:45
Wilderspool Causeway, Morrisons17:46
Wilderspool Causeway, Gainsborough Road17:47
Wilderspool Causeway, Causeway Hotel17:48
Wilderspool Causeway, Central Avenue17:49
Wilderspool Causeway, St James' Court17:50