Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52
ARR
52A
ARR
52A
ARR
52A
ARR
52A
ARR
52A
ARR
52A
ARR
52A
ARR
52A
ARR
52A
ARR
52A
ARR
52A
ARR
52A
ARR
52A
Sir Thomas Street, The Metquarter-09:5010:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0617:2617:4618:1618:4619:1619:4620:1620:5221:2221:5222:2222:5223:2223:52
Scotland Road, Leeds Street-09:5210:0810:2810:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:2915:4916:0916:2916:4917:0917:2917:4918:1918:4919:1919:4920:1920:5421:2421:5422:2422:5423:2423:54
Scotland Road, Westmorland Place-09:5510:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1117:3117:5118:2118:5119:2119:5120:2120:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:2723:57
Stanley Road, Cranmer Street-09:5510:1110:3110:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:1217:3217:5218:2218:5219:2219:5220:2220:5721:2721:5722:2722:5723:2723:57
Stanley Road, Major Street-09:5610:1210:3210:5211:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3315:5316:1316:3316:5317:1317:3317:5318:2318:5319:2219:5220:2220:5821:2821:5822:2822:5823:2823:58
Stanley Road, Latham Street-09:5710:1310:3310:5311:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3415:5416:1416:3416:5417:1417:3417:5418:2418:5419:2319:5320:2320:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:2923:59
Stanley Road, Pansy Street-09:5710:1310:3310:5411:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:3515:5516:1516:3516:5517:1517:3517:5518:2518:5519:2419:5420:2420:5921:2921:5922:2922:5923:2923:59
Stanley Road, Commercial Road-09:5810:1410:3410:5511:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:1617:3617:5618:2618:5619:2519:5520:2521:0021:3022:0022:3023:0023:3000:00
Stanley Road, Bank Hall Station-09:5910:1510:3510:5611:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:3715:5716:1716:3716:5717:1717:3717:5718:2718:5719:2619:5620:2621:0121:3122:0122:3123:0123:3100:01
Stanley Road, Wolsey Street-10:0010:1610:3610:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:3715:5716:1716:3716:5717:1717:3717:5718:2718:5719:2719:5720:2721:0221:3222:0222:3223:0223:3200:02
Stanley Road, Keble Road-10:0110:1710:3710:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1815:3815:5816:1816:3816:5817:1817:3817:5818:2818:5819:2819:5820:2821:0321:3322:0322:3323:0323:3300:03
Stanley Road, Trinity Road-10:0210:1810:3810:5911:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:4017:0017:2017:4018:0018:3019:0019:2919:5920:2921:0421:3422:0422:3423:0423:3400:04
Stanley Road, Trinity Road-10:0210:1810:3810:5911:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:4017:0017:2017:4018:0018:3019:0019:2919:5920:2921:0421:3422:0422:3423:0423:3400:04
Stanley Road, Bootle Strand Shopping Centre-10:0410:2010:4011:0111:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0217:2217:4218:0218:3219:0219:3020:0020:3021:0521:3522:0522:3523:0523:3500:05
Stanley Road, Hornby Road-10:0610:2210:4211:0311:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0317:2317:4318:0318:3319:0319:3220:0220:3221:0721:3722:0722:3723:0723:3700:07
Stanley Road, Knowsley Road-10:0710:2310:4311:0411:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:2516:4517:0517:2517:4518:0518:3519:0519:3320:0320:3321:0821:3822:0822:3823:0823:3800:08
Linacre Lane, Thornton Road-10:0810:2410:4411:0511:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0517:2517:4518:0518:3519:0519:3320:0320:3321:0821:3822:0822:3823:0823:3800:08
Linacre Lane, Hawthorne Road09:3910:1010:2610:4611:0711:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0717:2717:4718:0718:3719:0719:3520:0520:3521:1021:4022:1022:4023:1023:4000:10
Linacre Lane, Monfa Road-10:10-10:46-11:28-12:08-12:48-13:28-14:08-14:48-15:28-16:08-16:48-17:27-18:0718:3719:0719:3520:0520:3521:1021:4022:1022:4023:1023:4000:10
Hawthorne Road, Staley Drive09:39-10:26-11:07-11:48-12:29-13:09-13:49-14:29-15:09-15:49-16:29-17:08-17:48-------------
Hawthorne Road, Havelock Road09:40-10:27-11:08-11:49-12:29-13:09-13:49-14:29-15:09-15:49-16:29-17:08-17:48-------------
Linacre Lane, Watts Lane-10:11-10:47-11:29-12:09-12:49-13:29-14:09-14:49-15:29-16:09-16:49-17:28-18:0818:3819:0819:3620:0620:3621:1121:4122:1122:4123:1123:4100:11
Hawthorne Road, Orrell Mount09:40-10:28-11:09-11:50-12:30-13:10-13:50-14:30-15:10-15:50-16:30-17:09-17:49-------------
Watts Lane, Menai Road-10:12-10:48-11:30-12:11-12:51-13:31-14:11-14:51-15:31-16:11-16:51-17:30-18:1018:3919:0919:3720:0720:3721:1221:4222:1222:4223:1223:4200:12
Hawthorne Road, Rimmers Close09:41-10:29-11:10-11:51-12:31-13:11-13:51-14:31-15:11-15:51-16:31-17:10-17:50-------------
Orrell Road, Harris Drive-10:13-10:49-11:32-12:12-12:52-13:32-14:12-14:52-15:32-16:12-16:52-17:31-18:1118:4119:1119:3920:0920:3921:1321:4322:1322:4323:1323:4300:13
Orrell Road, Spooner Avenue-10:14-10:50-11:33-12:13-12:53-13:33-14:13-14:53-15:33-16:13-16:53-17:32-18:1218:4219:1219:4020:1020:4021:1421:4422:1422:4423:1423:4400:14
Orrell Road, Church Road-10:15-10:51-11:33-12:14-12:54-13:34-14:14-14:54-15:34-16:14-16:54-17:33-18:1318:4219:1219:4020:1020:4021:1521:4522:1522:4523:1523:4500:15
Hawthorne Road, Marina Avenue09:4210:1610:2910:5211:1011:3411:5112:1512:3112:5513:1113:3513:5114:1514:3114:5515:1115:3515:5116:1516:3116:5517:1017:3417:5018:1418:4319:1319:4120:1120:4121:1621:4622:1622:4623:1623:4600:16
Sefton Road, School Lane09:4210:1710:3010:5311:1111:3511:5212:1612:3212:5613:1213:3613:5214:1614:3214:5615:1215:3615:5216:1616:3216:5617:1117:3517:5118:1518:4419:1419:4220:1220:4221:1721:4722:1722:4723:1723:4700:17
Sefton Road, Mitchell Crescent09:4210:1710:3010:5311:1111:3511:5212:1612:3312:5613:1313:3613:5314:1614:3314:5615:1315:3615:5316:1616:3316:5617:1217:3517:5218:1518:4419:1419:4220:1220:4221:1721:4722:1722:4723:1723:4700:17
Gorsey Lane, Sonning Avenue09:4310:1810:3110:5411:1211:3711:5312:1712:3412:5713:1413:3713:5414:1714:3414:5715:1415:3715:5416:1716:3416:5717:1317:3617:5318:1618:4619:1619:4420:1420:4421:1821:4822:1822:4823:1823:4800:18
Gorsey Lane, Kirkstone Road West09:4410:1910:3210:5511:1311:3711:5412:1812:3412:5813:1413:3813:5414:1814:3414:5815:1415:3815:5416:1816:3416:5817:1317:3717:5318:1718:4619:1619:4420:1420:4421:1921:4922:1922:4923:1923:4900:19
Gorsey Lane, Green Lane09:4410:1910:3310:5511:1411:3811:5512:1912:3512:5913:1513:3913:5514:1914:3514:5915:1515:3915:5516:1916:3516:5917:1417:3817:5418:1818:4719:1719:4520:1520:4521:1921:4922:1922:4923:1923:4900:19
Gorsey Lane, Randall Drive09:4510:2010:3310:5611:1411:3811:5512:1912:3612:5913:1613:3913:5614:1914:3614:5915:1615:3915:5616:1916:3616:5917:1517:3817:5518:1818:4719:1719:4520:1520:4521:2021:5022:2022:5023:2023:5000:20
Gorsey Lane, Dale Acre Drive09:4610:2110:3410:5711:1511:4011:5612:2112:3713:0113:1713:4113:5714:2114:3715:0115:1715:4115:5716:2116:3717:0117:1617:4017:5618:2018:4919:1919:4720:1720:4721:2121:5122:2122:5123:2123:5100:21
Fleetwoods Lane, Almonds Turn09:4710:2210:3510:5811:1611:4111:5712:2212:3813:0213:1813:4213:5814:2214:3815:0215:1815:4215:5816:2216:3817:0217:1717:4117:5718:2118:5019:2019:4820:1820:4821:2221:5222:2222:5223:2223:5200:22
Fleetwoods Lane, Pattens Close09:4710:2310:3610:5911:1711:4211:5812:2312:3913:0313:1913:4313:5914:2314:3915:0315:1915:4315:5916:2316:3917:0317:1817:4217:5818:2218:5119:2119:4920:1920:4921:2321:5322:2322:5323:2323:5300:23
Glovers Lane, Eden Vale09:4810:2410:3711:0011:1811:4311:5912:2412:4013:0413:2013:4414:0014:2414:4015:0415:2015:4416:0016:2416:4017:0417:1917:4317:5918:2318:5219:2219:5020:2020:5021:2421:5422:2422:5423:2423:5400:24
Glovers Lane, Magdalene Square09:4910:2510:3811:0111:1911:4412:0012:2512:4113:0513:2113:4514:0114:2514:4115:0515:2115:4516:0116:2516:4117:0517:2017:4418:0018:2418:5319:2319:5120:2120:5121:2521:5522:2522:5523:2523:5500:25
St Oswalds Lane, The Marian Way--------------------------18:5319:2319:5120:2120:5121:2521:5522:2522:5523:2523:5500:25
Park Lane West, Leonard Cheshire Drive--------------------------18:5419:2419:5220:2220:5221:2621:5622:2622:5623:2623:5600:26
Park Lane West, Stand Park Avenue--------------------------18:5519:2419:5320:2320:5321:2621:5622:2622:5623:2623:5600:26
Dunnings Bridge Road, Park Lane West--------------------------18:5519:2519:5320:2320:5321:2721:5722:2722:5723:2723:5700:27
Dunnings Bridge Road, Heysham Road--------------------------18:5619:2619:5420:2420:5421:2821:5822:2822:5823:2823:5800:28
Dunnings Bridge Road, Heysham Road--------------------------18:5719:2619:5520:2520:5521:2821:5822:2822:5823:2823:5800:28
Copy Lane, Prospect Way--------------------------18:5819:2819:5620:2620:5621:3022:0022:3023:0023:3000:0000:30
Copy Lane, Old Roan Station--------------------------19:0019:2919:5820:2820:5821:3122:0122:3123:0123:3100:0100:31
Download PDF Timetable

We want as many people as possible to be able to use our website. If you need information on this website in a different format like accessible PDF, large print, easy read, audio recording or braille, please contact: [email protected] We’ll consider your request and get back to you in 10 working days.