ASH Ashcroft Travel

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollASH
52
ASH
52
ASH
52
ASH
52
ASH
52
ASH
52
ASH
52
ASH
52
ASH
52
ASH
52
RUNCORN HIGH STREET- STAND B09:3010:2011:2012:1013:2014:1015:2016:1017:2018:10
PICTON AVENUE09:3210:2211:2212:1213:2214:1215:2216:1217:2218:12
IRON BRIDGE09:3310:2311:2312:1313:2314:1315:2316:1317:2318:13
HALFWAY HOUSE09:3410:2411:2412:1413:2414:1415:2416:1417:2418:14
SEA LANE09:3510:2511:2512:1513:2514:1515:2516:1517:2518:15
The Calvers09:3610:2811:2612:1813:2614:1815:2616:1817:2618:18
The Brow09:37-11:27-13:27-15:27-17:27-
Norton Arms09:38-11:28-13:28-15:28-17:28-
Hollybank Road09:38-11:28-13:28-15:28-17:28-
British Legion09:40-11:30-13:30-15:30-17:30-
Castlefields Avenue North (hail And Ride) Hail -10:29-12:19-14:19-16:19-18:19
The Barge-10:32-12:22-14:22-16:22-18:22
Greenbridge-10:32-12:22-14:22-16:22-18:22
Primrose Close-10:33-12:23-14:23-16:23-18:23
Stockham Lane-10:33-12:23-14:23-16:23-18:23
Pump Lane-10:34-12:24-14:24-16:24-18:24
Halton Lea South09:4510:3811:3512:2813:3514:2815:3516:2817:3518:28
Halton Lodge09:4710:4011:3712:3013:3714:3015:3716:3017:37-
Handforth Lane09:4810:4111:3812:3113:3814:3115:3816:3117:38-
Mormon Church09:5010:4311:4012:3313:4014:3315:4016:3317:40-
Coniston Close09:5010:4311:4012:3313:4014:3315:4016:3317:40-
Beechwood09:5110:4411:4112:3413:4114:3415:4116:3417:41-