Skip to content Skip to menu
ASH Ashcroft Travel

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollASH
52
ASH
52
ASH
52
ASH
52
ASH
52
ASH
52
ASH
52
ASH
52
ASH
52
ASH
52
Public Hall Street, RUNCORN HIGH STREET- STAND B09:3010:2011:2012:1013:2014:1015:2016:1017:2018:10
Halton Road, PICTON AVENUE09:3210:2211:2212:1213:2214:1215:2216:1217:2218:12
Halton Road, IRON BRIDGE09:3310:2311:2312:1313:2314:1315:2316:1317:2318:13
Halton Road, HALFWAY HOUSE09:3410:2411:2412:1413:2414:1415:2416:1417:2418:14
Halton Road, SEA LANE09:3510:2511:2512:1513:2514:1515:2516:1517:2518:15
Halton Brow, The Calvers09:3610:2811:2612:1813:2614:1815:2616:1817:2618:18
Halton Brow, The Brow09:37-11:27-13:27-15:27-17:27-
Main Street, Norton Arms09:38-11:28-13:28-15:28-17:28-
Main Street, Hollybank Road09:38-11:28-13:28-15:28-17:28-
Main Street, British Legion09:40-11:30-13:30-15:30-17:30-
Castlefields Avenue North, Castlefields Avenue North (hail And Ride)-10:29-12:19-14:19-16:19-18:19
Castlefields Avenue East, The Barge-10:32-12:22-14:22-16:22-18:22
Castlefields Avenue East, Greenbridge-10:32-12:22-14:22-16:22-18:22
Castlefields Avenue East, Primrose Close-10:33-12:23-14:23-16:23-18:23
Norton Lane, Stockham Lane-10:33-12:23-14:23-16:23-18:23
Main Street, Pump Lane-10:34-12:24-14:24-16:24-18:24
Busway, Halton Lea South09:4510:3811:3512:2813:3514:2815:3516:2817:3518:28
Busway (Halton Lodge), Halton Lodge09:4710:4011:3712:3013:3714:3015:3716:3017:37-
Busawy (Halton Lodge), Handforth Lane09:4810:4111:3812:3113:3814:3115:3816:3117:38-
Clifton Road, Mormon Church09:5010:4311:4012:3313:4014:3315:4016:3317:40-
Beechwood Avenue, Coniston Close09:5010:4311:4012:3313:4014:3315:4016:3317:40-
Beechwood Avenue, Beechwood09:5110:4411:4112:3413:4114:3415:4116:3417:41-