Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside
STA Stagecoach Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
53S
ARR
53S
ARR
53S
ARR
53S
ARR
53S
ARR
53
ARR
53
STA
53
ARR
53
STA
53
ARR
53
STA
53
ARR
53
STA
53
ARR
53
STA
53
ARR
53
STA
53
ARR
53
STA
53
ARR
53
STA
53
ARR
53
STA
53
ARR
53
STA
53
ARR
53
STA
53
ARR
53
STA
53
ARR
53
STA
53
ARR
53
STA
53
ARR
53
STA
53
ARR
53
STA
53
ARR
53
STA
53
ARR
53
STA
53
ARR
53
STA
53
ARR
53
STA
53
ARR
53
STA
53
ARR
53
STA
53
ARR
53
STA
53
ARR
53
STA
53
ARR
53
STA
53
ARR
53
STA
53
ARR
53
STA
53
ARR
53
STA
53
ARR
53
ARR
53
ARR
53
ARR
53
Roe Street, Stand 1106:1706:4707:1707:4708:1708:4709:1709:3209:4710:0210:1710:3210:4711:0211:1711:2911:4111:5312:0512:1712:2912:4412:5813:1013:2213:3413:4613:5814:1014:2214:3414:4614:5815:1015:2215:3415:4615:5816:1016:2216:3416:4616:5817:1017:2217:3717:5218:0718:2218:3718:5219:0719:2219:3719:5220:0720:2220:3720:5221:0721:2221:3721:5222:2222:5223:22
St Anne Street, Great Richmond Street06:2006:5007:2007:5008:2008:5009:2009:3509:5010:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3211:4411:5612:0812:2012:3212:4713:0113:1313:2513:3713:4914:0114:1314:2514:3714:4915:0115:1315:2515:3715:4916:0116:1316:2516:3716:4917:0117:1317:2517:4017:5518:1018:2518:4018:5519:1019:2519:4019:5520:1020:2520:4020:5521:1021:2521:4021:5522:2522:5523:25
Great Homer Street, Virgil Street06:2206:5207:2207:5208:2208:5209:2209:3709:5210:0710:2210:3710:5211:0711:2211:3411:4611:5812:1012:2212:3412:4913:0313:1513:2713:3913:5114:0314:1514:2714:3914:5115:0315:1515:2715:3915:5116:0316:1516:2716:3916:5117:0317:1517:2717:4217:5718:1218:2718:4218:5719:1219:2719:4219:5720:1220:2720:4220:5721:1221:2721:4221:5722:2722:5723:27
Great Homer Street, Wilbraham Street06:2206:5207:2207:5208:2208:5209:2209:3709:5210:0710:2210:3710:5211:0711:2211:3411:4611:5812:1012:2212:3412:4913:0313:1513:2713:3913:5114:0314:1514:2714:3914:5115:0315:1515:2715:3915:5116:0316:1516:2716:3916:5117:0317:1517:2717:4217:5718:1218:2718:4218:5719:1219:2719:4219:5720:1220:2720:4220:5721:1221:2721:4221:5722:2722:5723:27
Great Homer Street, Buckingham Street06:2306:5307:2307:5308:2308:5309:2309:3809:5310:0810:2310:3810:5311:0811:2311:3511:4711:5912:1112:2312:3512:5013:0413:1613:2813:4013:5214:0414:1614:2814:4014:5215:0415:1615:2815:4015:5216:0416:1616:2816:4016:5217:0417:1617:2817:4317:5818:1318:2818:4318:5819:1319:2819:4319:5820:1320:2820:4320:5821:1321:2821:4321:5822:2822:5823:28
Great Homer Street, Boundary Street East06:2406:5407:2407:5408:2408:5409:2409:3909:5410:0910:2410:3910:5411:0911:2411:3611:4812:0012:1212:2412:3612:5113:0513:1713:2913:4113:5314:0514:1714:2914:4114:5315:0515:1715:2915:4115:5316:0516:1716:2916:4116:5317:0517:1717:2917:4417:5918:1418:2918:4418:5919:1419:2919:4419:5920:1420:2920:4420:5921:1421:2921:4421:5922:2922:5923:29
Smith Street, Sterling Way06:2406:5407:2407:5408:2408:5409:2409:3909:5410:0910:2410:3910:5411:0911:2411:3611:4812:0012:1212:2412:3612:5113:0513:1713:2913:4113:5314:0514:1714:2914:4114:5315:0515:1715:2915:4115:5316:0516:1716:2916:4116:5317:0517:1717:2917:4417:5918:1418:2918:4418:5919:1419:2919:4419:5920:1420:2920:4420:5921:1421:2921:4421:5922:2922:5923:29
Smith Street, Leison Street06:2506:5507:2507:5508:2508:5509:2509:4009:5510:1010:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:3711:4912:0112:1312:2512:3712:5213:0613:1813:3013:4213:5414:0614:1814:3014:4214:5415:0615:1815:3015:4215:5416:0616:1816:3016:4216:5417:0617:1817:3017:4518:0018:1518:3018:4519:0019:1519:3019:4520:0020:1520:3020:4521:0021:1521:3021:4522:0022:3023:0023:30
Lambeth Road, Sharpeville Close06:2606:5607:2607:5608:2608:5609:2609:4109:5610:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:3811:5012:0212:1412:2612:3812:5313:0713:1913:3113:4313:5514:0714:1914:3114:4314:5515:0715:1915:3115:4315:5516:0716:1916:3116:4316:5517:0717:1917:3117:4618:0118:1618:3118:4619:0119:1619:3119:4620:0120:1620:3120:4621:0121:1621:3121:4622:0122:3123:0123:31
Stanley Road, Pansy Street06:2706:5707:2707:5708:2708:5609:2609:4109:5610:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:3811:5012:0212:1412:2612:3812:5313:0713:1913:3113:4313:5514:0714:1914:3114:4314:5515:0715:1915:3115:4315:5516:0716:1916:3116:4316:5517:0717:1917:3117:4618:0118:1618:3118:4619:0119:1619:3119:4620:0120:1620:3120:4621:0121:1621:3121:4622:0122:3123:0123:31
Stanley Road, Commercial Road06:2806:5807:2807:5808:2808:5709:2709:4209:5710:1210:2710:4210:5711:1211:2711:3911:5112:0312:1512:2712:3912:5413:0813:2013:3213:4413:5614:0814:2014:3214:4414:5615:0815:2015:3215:4415:5616:0816:2016:3216:4416:5617:0817:2017:3217:4718:0218:1718:3218:4719:0219:1719:3219:4720:0220:1720:3220:4721:0221:1721:3221:4722:0222:3223:0223:32
Stanley Road, Stop A06:2806:5807:2807:5808:2808:5809:2809:4309:5810:1310:2810:4310:5811:1311:2811:4011:5212:0412:1612:2812:4012:5513:0913:2113:3313:4513:5714:0914:2114:3314:4514:5715:0915:2115:3315:4515:5716:0916:2116:3316:4516:5717:0917:2117:3317:4818:0318:1818:3318:4819:0319:1819:3319:4820:0320:1820:3320:4821:0321:1821:3321:4822:0322:3323:0323:33
Stanley Road, Wolsey Street06:2906:5907:2907:5908:2908:5909:2909:4409:5910:1410:2910:4410:5911:1411:2911:4111:5312:0512:1712:2912:4112:5613:1013:2213:3413:4613:5814:1014:2214:3414:4614:5815:1015:2215:3415:4615:5816:1016:2216:3416:4616:5817:1017:2217:3417:4918:0418:1918:3418:4919:0419:1919:3419:4920:0420:1920:3420:4921:0421:1921:3421:4922:0422:3423:0423:34
Stanley Road, Keble Road06:3007:0007:3008:0008:3009:0009:3009:4510:0010:1510:3010:4511:0011:1511:3011:4211:5412:0612:1812:3012:4212:5713:1113:2313:3513:4713:5914:1114:2314:3514:4714:5915:1115:2315:3515:4715:5916:1116:2316:3516:4716:5917:1117:2317:3517:5018:0518:2018:3518:5019:0519:2019:3519:5020:0520:2020:3520:5021:0521:2021:3521:5022:0522:3523:0523:35
Stanley Road, Balliol Road-----09:0109:3109:4610:0110:1610:3110:4611:0111:1611:3111:4311:5512:0712:1912:3112:4312:5813:1213:2413:3613:4814:0014:1214:2414:3614:4815:0015:1215:2415:3615:4816:0016:1216:2416:3616:4817:0017:1217:2417:3617:5118:0618:2118:3618:5119:0619:2119:3619:5120:0620:2120:3620:5121:0621:2121:3621:5122:0622:3623:0623:36
Stanley Road, Trinity Road-----09:0109:3109:4610:0110:1610:3110:4611:0111:1611:3111:4311:5512:0712:1912:3112:4312:5813:1213:2413:3613:4814:0014:1214:2414:3614:4815:0015:1215:2415:3615:4816:0016:1216:2416:3616:4817:0017:1217:2417:3617:5118:0618:2118:3618:5119:0619:2119:3619:5120:0620:2120:3620:5121:0621:2121:3621:5122:0622:3623:0623:36
Stanley Road, Stop A06:3507:0507:3508:0508:3509:0409:3409:4910:0410:1910:3410:4911:0411:1911:3411:4611:5812:1012:2212:3412:4613:0113:1513:2713:3913:5114:0314:1514:2714:3914:5115:0315:1515:2715:3915:5116:0316:1516:2716:3916:5117:0317:1517:2717:3917:5418:0918:2418:3918:5419:0919:2419:3919:5420:0920:2420:3920:5421:0921:2421:3921:5422:0922:3923:0923:39
Stanley Road, Marsh Lane06:3707:0707:3708:0708:3709:0609:3609:5210:0610:2210:3610:5211:0611:2211:3611:4912:0012:1312:2412:3712:4813:0413:1713:3013:4113:5414:0514:1814:2914:4214:5315:0615:1715:3015:4115:5416:0516:1816:2916:4216:5317:0617:1717:3017:4117:5718:1118:2718:4118:5719:1119:2719:4119:5720:1120:2720:4120:5721:1121:2721:4121:5722:1122:4123:1123:41
Stanley Road, Melling Road06:3807:0807:3808:0808:3809:0809:3809:5310:0810:2310:3810:5311:0811:2311:3811:5012:0212:1412:2612:3812:5013:0513:1913:3113:4313:5514:0714:1914:3114:4314:5515:0715:1915:3115:4315:5516:0716:1916:3116:4316:5517:0717:1917:3117:4317:5818:1318:2818:4318:5819:1319:2819:4319:5820:1320:2820:4320:5821:1321:2821:4321:5822:1322:4323:1323:43
Linacre Road, Alpha Street06:3907:0907:3908:0908:3909:0909:3909:5410:0910:2410:3910:5411:0911:2411:3911:5112:0312:1512:2712:3912:5113:0613:2013:3213:4413:5614:0814:2014:3214:4414:5615:0815:2015:3215:4415:5616:0816:2016:3216:4416:5617:0817:2017:3217:4417:5918:1418:2918:4418:5919:1419:2919:4419:5920:1420:2920:4420:5921:1421:2921:4421:5922:1422:4423:1423:44
Linacre Road, Bowden Street06:4007:1007:4008:1008:4009:1009:4009:5510:1010:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5212:0412:1612:2812:4012:5213:0713:2113:3313:4513:5714:0914:2114:3314:4514:5715:0915:2115:3315:4515:5716:0916:2116:3316:4516:5717:0917:2117:3317:4518:0018:1518:3018:4519:0019:1519:3019:4520:0020:1520:3020:4521:0021:1521:3021:4522:0022:1522:4523:1523:45
Linacre Road, Scarisbrick Avenue06:4107:1107:4108:1108:4109:1109:4109:5610:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5312:0512:1712:2912:4112:5313:0813:2213:3413:4613:5814:1014:2214:3414:4614:5815:1015:2215:3415:4615:5816:1016:2216:3416:4616:5817:1017:2217:3417:4618:0118:1618:3118:4619:0119:1619:3119:4620:0120:1620:3120:4621:0121:1621:3121:4622:0122:1622:4623:1623:46
Bridge Road, Penryhn Avenue06:4107:1107:4108:1108:4109:1109:4109:5610:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5312:0512:1712:2912:4112:5313:0813:2213:3413:4613:5814:1014:2214:3414:4614:5815:1015:2215:3415:4615:5816:1016:2216:3416:4616:5817:1017:2217:3417:4618:0118:1618:3118:4619:0119:1619:3119:4620:0120:1620:3120:4621:0121:1621:3121:4622:0122:1622:4623:1623:46
Seaforth Road, Stop A06:4207:1207:4208:1208:4209:1209:4209:5710:1210:2710:4210:5711:1211:2711:4211:5412:0612:1812:3012:4212:5413:0913:2313:3513:4713:5914:1114:2314:3514:4714:5915:1115:2315:3515:4715:5916:1116:2316:3516:4716:5917:1117:2317:3517:4718:0218:1718:3218:4719:0219:1719:3219:4720:0220:1720:3220:4721:0221:1721:3221:4722:0222:1722:4723:1723:47
Seaforth Road, Lime Grove06:4307:1307:4308:1308:4309:1309:4309:5810:1310:2810:4310:5811:1311:2811:4311:5512:0712:1912:3112:4312:5513:1013:2413:3613:4814:0014:1214:2414:3614:4815:0015:1215:2415:3615:4816:0016:1216:2416:3616:4817:0017:1217:2417:3617:4818:0318:1818:3318:4819:0319:1819:3319:4820:0320:1820:3320:4821:0321:1821:3321:4822:0322:1822:4823:1823:48
Crescent Road, Woolfall Terrace06:4307:1307:4308:1308:4309:1309:4309:5810:1310:2810:4310:5811:1311:2811:4311:5512:0712:1912:3112:4312:5513:1013:2413:3613:4814:0014:1214:2414:3614:4815:0015:1215:2415:3615:4816:0016:1216:2416:3616:4817:0017:1217:2417:3617:4818:0318:1818:3318:4819:0319:1819:3319:4820:0320:1820:3320:4821:0321:1821:3321:4822:0322:1822:4823:1823:48
Sandy Road, Claremont Road06:4507:1507:4508:1508:4509:1509:4510:0010:1510:3010:4511:0011:1511:3011:4511:5712:0912:2112:3312:4512:5713:1213:2613:3813:5014:0214:1414:2614:3814:5015:0215:1415:2615:3815:5016:0216:1416:2616:3816:5017:0217:1417:2617:3817:5018:0518:2018:3518:5019:0519:2019:3519:5020:0520:2020:3520:5021:0521:2021:3521:5022:0522:2022:5023:2023:50
Cambridge Road, Dewlands Road06:4607:1607:4608:1608:4609:1609:4610:0110:1610:3110:4611:0111:1611:3111:4611:5812:1012:2212:3412:4612:5813:1313:2713:3913:5114:0314:1514:2714:3914:5115:0315:1515:2715:3915:5116:0316:1516:2716:3916:5117:0317:1517:2717:3917:5118:0618:2118:3618:5119:0619:2119:3619:5120:0620:2120:3620:5121:0621:2121:3621:5122:0622:2122:5123:2123:51
Crosby Road South, Marlborough Road06:4707:1707:4708:1708:4709:1709:4710:0210:1710:3210:4711:0211:1711:3211:4711:5912:1112:2312:3512:4712:5913:1413:2813:4013:5214:0414:1614:2814:4014:5215:0415:1615:2815:4015:5216:0416:1616:2816:4016:5217:0417:1617:2817:4017:5218:0718:2218:3718:5219:0719:2219:3719:5220:0720:2220:3720:5221:0721:2221:3721:5222:0722:2222:5223:2223:52
Crosby Road North, Bramhall Road06:4807:1807:4808:1808:4809:1809:4810:0310:1810:3310:4811:0311:1811:3311:4812:0012:1212:2412:3612:4813:0013:1513:2913:4113:5314:0514:1714:2914:4114:5315:0515:1715:2915:4115:5316:0516:1716:2916:4116:5317:0517:1717:2917:4117:5318:0818:2318:3818:5319:0819:2319:3819:5320:0820:2320:3820:5321:0821:2321:3821:5322:0822:2322:5323:2323:53
South Road, Crosby Road North06:4907:1907:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:0410:1910:3410:4911:0411:1911:3411:4912:0112:1312:2512:3712:4913:0113:1613:3013:4213:5414:0614:1814:3014:4214:5415:0615:1815:3015:4215:5416:0616:1816:3016:4216:5417:0617:1817:3017:4217:5418:0918:2418:3918:5419:0919:2419:3919:5420:0920:2420:3920:5421:0921:2421:3921:5422:0922:2422:5423:2423:54
South Road, Stop A06:5007:2007:5008:2008:5009:2009:5010:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0212:1412:2612:3812:5013:0213:1713:3113:4313:5514:0714:1914:3114:4314:5515:0715:1915:3115:4315:5516:0716:1916:3116:4316:5517:0717:1917:3117:4317:5518:1018:2518:4018:5519:1019:2519:4019:5520:1020:2520:4020:5521:1021:2521:4021:5522:1022:2522:5523:2523:55
Mount Pleasant, Duke Street06:5007:2007:5008:2008:5009:2009:5010:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0212:1412:2612:3812:5013:0213:1713:3113:4313:5514:0714:1914:3114:4314:5515:0715:1915:3115:4315:5516:0716:1916:3116:4316:5517:0717:1917:3117:4317:5518:1018:2518:4018:5519:1019:2519:4019:5520:1020:2520:4020:5521:1021:2521:4021:5522:1022:2522:5523:2523:55
Oxford Road, Blucher Street06:5107:2107:5108:2108:5109:2109:5110:0610:2110:3610:5111:0611:2111:3611:5112:0312:1512:2712:3912:5113:0313:1813:3213:4413:5614:0814:2014:3214:4414:5615:0815:2015:3215:4415:5616:0816:2016:3216:4416:5617:0817:2017:3217:4417:5618:1118:2618:4118:5619:1119:2619:4119:5620:1120:2620:4120:5621:1121:2621:4121:5622:1122:2622:5623:2623:56
Oxford Road, Sandheys Avenue06:5207:2207:5208:2208:5209:2209:5210:0710:2210:3710:5211:0711:2211:3711:5212:0412:1612:2812:4012:5213:0413:1913:3313:4513:5714:0914:2114:3314:4514:5715:0915:2115:3315:4515:5716:0916:2116:3316:4516:5717:0917:2117:3317:4517:5718:1218:2718:4218:5719:1219:2719:4219:5720:1220:2720:4220:5721:1221:2721:4221:5722:1222:2722:5723:2723:57
Mersey View, Brooke Road West06:5207:2207:5208:2208:5209:2209:5210:0710:2210:3710:5211:0711:2211:3711:5212:0412:1612:2812:4012:5213:0413:1913:3313:4513:5714:0914:2114:3314:4514:5715:0915:2115:3315:4515:5716:0916:2116:3316:4516:5717:0917:2117:3317:4517:5718:1218:2718:4218:5719:1219:2719:4219:5720:1220:2720:4220:5721:1221:2721:4221:5722:1222:2722:5723:2723:57
Mersey View, Holden Road06:5307:2307:5308:2308:5309:2309:5310:0810:2310:3810:5311:0811:2311:3811:5312:0512:1712:2912:4112:5313:0513:2013:3413:4613:5814:1014:2214:3414:4614:5815:1015:2215:3415:4615:5816:1016:2216:3416:4616:5817:1017:2217:3417:4617:5818:1318:2818:4318:5819:1319:2819:4319:5820:1320:2820:4320:5821:1321:2821:4321:5822:1322:2822:5823:2823:58
Bridge Road, Riverslea Road06:5307:2307:5308:2308:5309:2309:5310:0810:2310:3810:5311:0811:2311:3811:5312:0512:1712:2912:4112:5313:0513:2013:3413:4613:5814:1014:2214:3414:4614:5815:1015:2215:3415:4615:5816:1016:2216:3416:4616:5817:1017:2217:3417:4617:5818:1318:2818:4318:5819:1319:2819:4319:5820:1320:2820:4320:5821:1321:2821:4321:5822:1322:2822:5823:2823:58
Mersey Road, Waverley Road06:5507:2507:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:1010:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:0712:1912:3112:4312:5513:0713:2213:3613:4814:0014:1214:2414:3614:4815:0015:1215:2415:3615:4816:0016:1216:2416:3616:4817:0017:1217:2417:3617:4818:0018:1518:3018:4519:0019:1519:3019:4520:0020:1520:3020:4521:0021:1521:3021:4522:0022:1522:3023:0023:3000:00
Coronation Road, Carnegie Avenue06:5507:2507:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:1010:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:0712:1912:3112:4312:5513:0713:2213:3613:4814:0014:1214:2414:3614:4815:0015:1215:2415:3615:4816:0016:1216:2416:3616:4817:0017:1217:2417:3617:4818:0018:1518:3018:4519:0019:1519:3019:4520:0020:1520:3020:4521:0021:1521:3021:4522:0022:1522:3023:0023:3000:00
Coronation Road, York Avenue06:5607:2607:5608:2608:5609:2609:5610:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:0812:2012:3212:4412:5613:0813:2313:3713:4914:0114:1314:2514:3714:4915:0115:1315:2515:3715:4916:0116:1316:2516:3716:4917:0117:1317:2517:3717:4918:0118:1618:3118:4619:0119:1619:3119:4620:0120:1620:3120:4621:0121:1621:3121:4622:0122:1622:3123:0123:3100:01
Islington, Stop C06:5807:2807:5808:2808:5809:2809:58-10:28-10:58-11:28-11:58-12:22-12:46-13:10-13:39-14:03-14:27-14:51-15:15-15:39-16:03-16:27-16:51-17:15-17:39-18:03-18:33-19:03-19:33-20:03-20:33-21:03-21:33-22:03-22:3323:0323:3300:03
Islington, Stop B-------10:13-10:43-11:13-11:43-12:10-12:34-12:58-13:25-13:51-14:15-14:39-15:03-15:27-15:51-16:15-16:39-17:03-17:27-17:51-18:18-18:48-19:18-19:48-20:18-20:48-21:18-21:48-22:18----
Download PDF Timetable