Skip to content Skip to menu
ARR Arriva Merseyside

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollARR
6
Birchfield Road, The Globe05:18
Cronton Lane, Hillcrest05:18
Cronton Lane, Pex Hill05:18
Cronton Road, Hall Lane05:19
Cronton Road, Chapel Lane05:20
Cronton Road, Alder Lane05:20
Cronton Road, Tue Lane05:22
Cronton Road, Prescot Road05:22
Cronton Road, Dacres Bridge Lane05:23
Cronton Road, Coppice Lane05:25
Cronton Road, Bardley Crescent05:26
Tarbock Road, Manley Road05:26
Tarbock Road, Biglands Drive05:27
Meadow Drive, Oakfield Drive05:27
Manor Farm Road, Meadow Drive05:27
St Johns Road, St Annes Road05:28
St Johns Road, St Agnes Road05:28
Derby Road, Stand 705:30
Lathom Road, Stop J05:30
Archway Road, Stop M05:31
Archway Road, Poplar Bank05:31
Roby Road, Waterside Park05:32
Roby Road, Lawton Road05:33
Roby Road, Stop B05:34
Roby Road, Pilch Lane East05:34
Roby Road, Court Hey Church05:36
Roby Road, Court Hey Road05:36
Roby Road, Grangewood05:37
Bowring Park Road, Chelwood Avenue05:38
Bowring Park Road, Stop R05:38
Bowring Park Road, Queens Drive05:40
Edge Lane Drive, Warnerville Road05:40
Edge Lane Drive, Domville Road05:41
Edge Lane Drive, Mill Lane05:42
Edge Lane, Rathbone Road05:43
Edge Lane, Ardleigh Road05:44
Edge Lane, Milton Road05:45
Edge Lane, Innovation Boulevard05:46
Edge Lane, Botanic Place05:47
Edge Lane, Durning Road05:48
Edge Lane, Marmaduke Street05:49
Wavertree Road, Overton Street05:50
Brownlow Hill, Crown Street05:51
Brownlow Hill, Mount Pleasant05:52
Brownlow Hill, Ainsworth Street05:53
Brownlow Hill, Hawke Street05:53
Lime Street, Elliot Street05:54
Roe Street, Stop A05:55
Download PDF Timetable Download PDF timetable valid from 30 August 2020