HAL Halton Transport

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollHAL
6
The Globe05:28
Hillcrest05:28
Pex Hill05:28
Hall Lane05:29
Chapel Lane05:30
Alder Lane05:30
Tue Lane05:32
Prescot Road05:32
Dacres Bridge Lane05:33
Coppice Lane05:35
Bardley Crescent05:36
Manley Road05:36
Biglands Drive05:37
Oakfield Drive05:37
Meadow Drive05:37
St Annes Road05:38
St Agnes Road05:38
Huyton Bus Station05:40
Archway Road05:40
Huyton Town Centre05:41
Poplar Bank05:41
Waterside Park05:42
Lawton Road05:43
Bridge Road05:44
Pilch Lane East05:44
Court Hey Church05:46
Court Hey Road05:46
Grangewood05:47
Chelwood Avenue05:48
Broadgreen Station05:48
Queens Drive05:50
Warnerville Road05:50
Domville Road05:51
Mill Lane05:52
Rathbone Road05:53
Ardleigh Road05:54
Milton Road05:55
Innovation Boulevard05:56
Botanic Place05:57
Durning Road05:58
Marmaduke Street05:59
Overton Street06:00
Irvine Street West06:00
Crown Street06:01
Mount Pleasant06:02
Ainsworth Street06:03
Hawke Street06:03
Elliot Street06:04
Queen Square Bus Station06:05
Download PDF Timetable