SEL Selwyns
AC Als Coaches Ltd

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSEL
605
Plessington Lower School15:35
Spital Station15:41
Bromborough Road15:42
Brotherton Park15:43
Croft Avenue East15:43
Stanhope Drive15:44
The Cross15:45
Acre Lane15:45
Neville Road15:46
Allport Road15:47
Brancote Gardens15:47
Westminster Drive15:48
Raeburn Primary School15:49
Manor Road15:50
Kilburn Avenue15:50
Wingate Road15:51
Heygarth Road15:51
Raeburn Avenue15:52
Bridle Road15:52
New Chester Road15:53
St Johns Road15:54
Ferry Road15:54
Eastham Village Road15:55
St David Road15:56
Mayfield Drive15:57
Torr Drive15:58
Woodland Remembrance Park15:59
Eastham Country Park16:00
Download PDF Timetable