Skip to content Skip to menu
SEL Selwyns

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSEL
606
Wallasey Village, Village Way14:57
Wallasey Village, Perrin Road14:57
Breck Road, School Lane14:58
Breck Road, Buckingham Road14:59
Breck Road, Fox Hey Road14:59
Breck Road, Hillcrest Court15:01
Poulton Road, Poulton Hall Road15:01
Poulton Road, Alderley Road15:02
Poulton Road, Oxton Road15:03
Poulton Road, Clifford Road15:03
Poulton Road, Canterbury Road15:04
Poulton Road, Hallville Road15:05
Poulton Road, Bulkeley Road15:06
Liscard Road, Albemarle Road15:07
Brighton Street, Shirley Street15:08
Church Road, Keegan Drive15:09
Victoria Place, Stop A15:11
Download PDF Timetable