Skip to content Skip to menu
SEL Selwyns
AC Als Coaches Ltd

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollAC
607
Storeton Lane, Private Drive07:40
Storeton Lane, Youth Centre07:40
Storeton Lane, Barnston Road07:41
Barnston Road, Barnston Church07:42
Barnston Road, Margaret Milner Hall07:42
Barnston Road, Whitehouse Lane07:44
Barnston Road, Acre Lane07:44
Brimstage Road, Redmere Drive07:45
Brimstage Road, The Paddock07:46
Telegraph Road, Well Lane07:47
Telegraph Road, Hillside Road07:48
Telegraph Road, Telegraph Road07:48
Telegraph Road, Beacon Lane07:49
Heswall Bus Station, Stop D 07:50
Pensby Road, Tower Road South07:51
Pensby Road, Grange Road07:53
Pensby Road, Downham Road North07:54
Pensby Road, Kingsley Close07:55
Pensby Road, Rosemead Avenue07:56
Pensby Road, Fishers Lane07:58
Pensby Road, Cornelius Drive07:59
Pensby Road, Penrhyn Avenue08:01
Pensby Road, Richmond Way08:02
Thingwall Road East, Arrowe Park Road08:03
Arrowe Park Road, Landican Cemetery08:07
Arrowe Park Road, Arrowe Park Hospital08:09
Arrowe Park Road, Pool Lane08:11
Arrowe Park Road, Arrowe Brook Road08:12
Arrowe Park Road, Leeswood Road08:13
Arrowe Park Road, Greystoke Close08:16
Arrowe Park Road, Newton Way08:17
Download PDF Timetable