Skip to content Skip to menu
SEL Selwyns

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSEL
607
Arrowe Park Road, Ford Road15:55
Arrowe Park Road, Sullivan Avenue15:55
Arrowe Park Road, Leeswood Road15:57
Arrowe Park Road, Arrowe Brook Road15:58
Arrowe Park Road, Pool Lane15:59
Arrowe Park Road, Arrowe Park Hospital16:00
Arrowe Park Road, Landican Cemetery16:02
Thingwall Road East, Barnston Road16:06
Pensby Road, Mill Road16:06
Pensby Road, Sparks Lane16:07
Pensby Road, Wimbourne Avenue16:08
Pensby Road, Gills Lane16:09
Pensby Road, Fender Way16:10
Pensby Road, Belmont Drive16:10
Pensby Road, Downham Road North16:12
Pensby Road, Whitfield Lane16:12
Pensby Road, Daryl Road16:14
Heswall Bus Station/Stop D 16:15
Telegraph Road, Beacon Lane16:18
Telegraph Road, Telegraph Road16:19
Telegraph Road, Boundary Lane16:20
Brimstage Road, Redmere Drive16:20
Brimstage Road, The Paddock16:20
Barnston Road, Brimstage Road16:21
Barnston Road, Buffs Lane16:21
Barnston Road, Beech Road16:21
Barnston Road, Acre Lane16:21
Barnston Road, Whitehouse Lane16:22
Barnston Road, No. 8316:22
Storeton Lane, Youth Centre16:23
Storeton Lane, Private Drive16:23
Download PDF Timetable