SEL Selwyns
AC Als Coaches Ltd

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollAC
607
Private Drive07:40
Youth Centre07:40
Barnston Road07:41
Barnston Church07:42
Margaret Milner Hall07:42
Whitehouse Lane07:44
Acre Lane07:44
Redmere Drive07:45
The Paddock07:46
Well Lane07:47
Hillside Road07:48
Telegraph Road07:48
Beacon Lane07:49
Heswall Bus Station07:50
Tower Road South07:51
Grange Road07:53
Downham Road North07:54
Kingsley Close07:55
Rosemead Avenue07:56
Fishers Lane07:58
Cornelius Drive07:59
Penrhyn Avenue08:01
Richmond Way08:02
Arrowe Park Road08:03
Landican Cemetery08:07
Arrowe Park Hospital08:09
Pool Lane08:11
Arrowe Brook Road08:12
Leeswood Road08:13
Greystoke Close08:16
Newton Way08:17