SEL Selwyns
AC Als Coaches Ltd

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSEL
608
Eleanor Road07:59
Fender Way07:59
St Oswalds Avenue08:00
Bidston Green Drive08:01
Beechwood Drive08:03
Fifth Avenue08:04
Third Avenue08:05
Second Avenue08:06
First Avenue08:07
Upton Station08:09
Beryl Road08:10
St Peters Way08:11
Ormond Way08:12
Eastview Close08:13
Moorfields Avenue08:14
Hogarth Drive08:14
Hargrave Avenue08:16
Flatt Lane08:16
Bidston Road08:17
Village Road08:17
Hillside View08:18
Overton Way08:19
Redwood Close08:20
Grainger Avenue08:20
Ennerdale Road08:21
Palmwood Close08:21
Commonfield Road08:23
New Hey Road08:24
Walby Close08:25
Ganneys Meadow Road08:25
Selbourne Close08:26
Orrets Meadow Road08:26
Woodchurch High School08:29
Download PDF Timetable