Skip to content Skip to menu
SEL Selwyns

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSEL
608
Bidston Village Road, Eleanor Road07:59
Bidston View, Fender Way07:59
Fender Way, St Oswalds Avenue08:00
Fender Way, Bidston Green Drive08:01
Fender Way, Beechwood Drive08:03
Fender Way, Fifth Avenue08:04
Fender Way, Third Avenue08:05
Fender Way, Second Avenue08:06
Fender Way, First Avenue08:07
Upton By Pass, Stop B08:09
Noctorum Avenue, Beryl Road08:10
Noctorum Avenue, St Peters Way08:11
Noctorum Avenue, Ormond Way08:12
Noctorum Avenue, Westcott Way08:13
Noctorum Avenue, Moorfields Avenue08:14
Noctorum Way, Hogarth Drive08:14
Townfield Lane, Hargrave Avenue08:16
Townfield Lane, Flatt Lane08:16
Townfield Lane, Bidston Road08:17
Talbot Road, Village Road08:17
Talbot Road, Hillside View08:18
Holm Lane, Overton Way08:19
Holm Lane, Redwood Close08:20
Woodchurch Road, Grainger Avenue08:20
Woodchurch Road, Ennerdale Road08:21
Woodchurch Road, Palmwood Close08:21
Ackers Road, Commonfield Road08:23
Home Farm Road, New Hey Road08:24
New Hey Road, Walby Close08:25
New Hey Road, Ganneys Meadow Road08:25
New Hey Road, Selbourne Close08:26
New Hey Road, Orrets Meadow Road08:26
Carr Bridge Road, Woodchurch High School08:29
Download PDF Timetable