SEL Selwyns
AC Als Coaches Ltd

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollAC
608
Arkle Road-
Challis Street08:00
Hoblyn Road08:00
Hurrell Road08:01
Bidston Village Road08:01
Eleanor Road08:01
Fender Way08:02
St Oswalds Avenue08:03
Bidston Green Drive08:04
Beechwood Drive08:06
Fifth Avenue08:07
Third Avenue08:07
Second Avenue08:09
First Avenue08:10
Upton Station08:11
Beryl Road08:13
St Peters Way08:14
Ormond Way08:15
Eastview Close08:16
Moorfields Avenue08:16
Hogarth Drive08:17
Hargrave Avenue08:18
Flatt Lane08:19
Bidston Road08:20
Village Road08:20
Hillside View08:20
Overton Way08:22
Redwood Close08:23
Grainger Avenue08:23
Ennerdale Road08:23
Palmwood Close08:24
Commonfield Road08:26
New Hey Road08:27
Walby Close08:28
Ganneys Meadow Road08:28
Selbourne Close08:29
Orrets Meadow Road08:29
Woodchurch High School08:31