Skip to content Skip to menu
SEL Selwyns

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSEL
609
Plymyard Avenue, Sutherland Drive15:15
Plymyard Avenue, Gorsefield Avenue15:16
Plymyard Avenue, Appleby Grove15:17
Plymyard Avenue, Bromborough Station15:18
Allport Road, Bromborough Station15:19
Allport Road, Brancote Gardens15:20
Allport Lane, Allport Road15:21
Allport Lane, Meadowside Road15:22
Allport Lane, Legion Lane15:24
Bromborough Village Road, The Cross15:25
Spital Road, Mark Rake15:25
Spital Road, Croft Avenue15:26
Spital Road, Brotherton Park15:27
Spital Road, Bromborough Road15:29
Spital Road, Oakridge Road15:30
Spital Road, Spital Station15:31
Spital Road, Blair Park15:32
Spital Road, Poulton Road15:33
Poulton Road, Dibbins Hey15:35
Poulton Road, Moss Hey Court15:36
Brimstage Road, Beechway15:37
Beechway, Cross Lane15:37
Cross Lane, Stanton Road15:38
Cross Lane, Langdale Road15:39
Cross Lane, Wirral Grammar School15:40
Download PDF Timetable