HAL Halton Transport

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollHAL
61
HAL
61
HAL
61
HAL
61
HAL
61
HAL
61
HAL
61
HAL
61
HAL
61
HAL
61
HAL
61
HAL
61
HAL
61
HAL
61
HAL
61
HAL
61
HAL
61
HAL
61
HAL
61
HAL
61
HAL
61
HAL
61
HAL
61
HAL
61
HAL
61
HAL
61
HAL
61
Halton Hospital--06:53-07:2307:5308:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:58-16:3317:0317:3818:08
Halton Lea South--06:54-07:2407:5408:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:59-16:3417:0417:3918:09
Halton Lodge--06:55-07:2507:5508:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:00-16:3517:0517:4018:10
Handforth Lane--06:56-07:2607:5608:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:01-16:3617:0617:4118:11
Malpas Road--06:58-07:2807:5808:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:03-16:3817:0817:4318:13
Heath School--06:59-07:2907:5908:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:04-16:3917:0917:4418:14
Golf Course--07:00-07:3008:0008:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:05-16:4017:1017:4518:15
Heath Road--07:01-07:3108:0108:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:06-16:4117:1117:4618:16
Whitley Close--07:02-07:3208:0208:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:07-16:4217:1217:4718:17
Cenotaph--07:03-07:3308:0308:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:08-16:4317:1317:4818:18
Bonton--07:04-07:3408:0408:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:09-16:4417:1417:4918:19
Runcorn Station--07:06-07:3608:0608:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:11-16:4617:1617:5118:21
Station Road--07:07-07:3708:0708:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:12-16:4717:1717:5218:22
RUNCORN HIGH STREET- STAND C--07:10-07:4008:1008:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:15-16:5017:2017:5518:25
PICTON AVENUE--07:12-07:4208:1208:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:17-16:5217:2217:5718:27
IRON BRIDGE--07:13-07:4308:1308:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:18-16:5317:2317:5818:28
HALFWAY HOUSE--07:14-07:4408:1408:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:19-16:5417:2417:5918:29
SEA LANE--07:15-07:4508:1508:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:20-16:5517:2518:0018:30
WATERLOO CENTRE--07:22-07:5208:2208:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:27-17:0217:3218:0718:37
ASHLEY WAY--07:22-07:5208:2208:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:27-17:0217:3218:0718:37
DOCTORS PUB--07:23-07:5308:2308:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:28-17:0317:3318:0818:38
WIDNES TOWN HALL--07:24-07:5408:2408:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:29-17:0417:3418:0918:39
SIMMS CROSS06:2306:4307:2407:0307:5408:2408:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:29-17:0417:3418:0918:39
Windmill Centre06:2406:4407:2507:0407:5508:2509:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:30-17:0517:3518:1018:40
Green Oaks06:2706:4707:2807:0707:5808:2809:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:33-17:0817:3818:1318:43
Peelhouse Lane06:2806:4807:2907:0807:5908:2909:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:34-17:0917:3918:1418:44
Barracks06:2906:4907:3007:0908:0008:3009:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:35-17:1017:4018:1518:45
Lytham Road06:3006:5007:3107:1008:0108:3109:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:36-17:1117:4118:1618:46
Fairfield High06:3106:5107:3207:1108:0208:3209:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:37-17:1217:4218:1718:47
Peelhouse Lane06:3106:5107:3207:1108:0208:3209:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:37-17:1217:4218:1718:47
Derby Road06:3206:5207:3307:1208:0308:3309:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:38-17:1317:4318:1818:48
Sefton Avenue06:3306:5307:3407:1308:0408:3409:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:39-17:1417:4418:1918:49
Pit Lane06:3406:5407:3507:1408:0508:3509:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:40-17:1517:4518:2018:50
Buckingham Avenue06:3506:5507:3607:1508:0608:3609:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:41-17:1617:4618:2118:51
The Globe06:3706:5707:3807:1708:0808:3809:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:43-17:1817:4818:2318:53
Valentine House06:3806:5807:3907:1808:0908:3909:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1516:45-17:2017:5018:24-
Wilmere House06:3906:5907:4007:1908:1008:4109:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1616:46-17:2117:5118:25-
Norlands Lane06:4307:0307:4407:2308:1408:4509:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:2116:51-17:2617:5618:29-
School Lane06:4307:0307:4407:2308:1508:4509:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:2015:4916:2116:51-17:2617:5618:29-
Coylton Avenue06:4507:0507:4607:2508:1708:4709:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2215:5116:2316:53-17:2817:5818:31-
Lawton Road06:4607:0607:4707:2608:1808:4809:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2315:5216:2416:54-17:2917:5918:32-
St James Road06:4707:0707:4807:2708:1908:5009:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2415:5416:2516:55-17:3018:0018:33-
Rainhill Rail Station06:4807:0807:4907:2808:2008:5109:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2515:5516:2616:56-17:3118:0118:34-
Old Lane06:4807:0807:4907:2808:2208:5209:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2715:5616:2716:57-17:3218:0218:34-
Kendal Drive06:4907:0907:5007:2908:2308:5309:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2815:5716:2816:58-17:3318:0318:35-
Longview Road06:5107:1107:5207:3108:2508:5509:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:3015:5816:2917:00-17:3518:0518:37-
Dragon Lane06:5107:1107:5207:3108:2508:5609:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:3015:5916:3017:01-17:3618:0618:37-
Sinclair Avenue06:5207:1207:5307:3208:2708:5709:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:3216:0016:3117:02-17:3718:0718:38-
Ash Grove06:5307:1307:5407:3308:2808:5809:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:3316:0116:3217:02-17:3718:0718:39-
Bridge Road06:5307:1307:5407:3308:2808:5809:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:3316:0216:3217:03-17:3818:0818:39-
Kelly Street06:5407:1407:5507:3408:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3516:0316:3317:04-17:3918:0918:40-
Houghton Street06:5507:1507:5607:3508:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3616:0416:3417:05-17:4018:1018:41-
Prescot Bus Station06:5707:1707:5807:3708:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3816:0616:3617:07-17:4218:1218:43-
Yates Court06:5707:1707:5807:3708:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3816:0716:3717:08-17:4318:1218:43-
Shaw Lane06:5907:1908:0007:3908:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:4016:0816:3817:09-17:4418:1418:45-
Bryer Road06:5907:1908:0007:3908:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:4016:0916:3917:10-17:4518:1418:45-
Molyneux Drive07:0007:2008:0107:4008:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:4116:0916:3917:10-17:4518:1518:46-
Old Colliery Road07:0107:2108:0207:4108:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:4216:1016:4017:11-17:4618:1618:47-
Dragon Lane07:0107:2108:0207:4108:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:4216:1116:4117:12-17:4718:1618:47-
Dragon Lane07:0307:2308:0407:4308:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:4416:1316:4317:14-17:4918:1818:49-
Lickers Lane07:0307:2308:0407:4308:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:4416:1316:4317:14-17:4918:1818:49-
St Nicholas Parish Church07:0407:2408:0507:4408:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4516:1416:4417:15-17:5018:1918:50-
Foxshaw Close07:0407:2408:0507:4408:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4516:1416:4417:15-17:5018:1918:50-
Simons Close07:0507:2508:0607:4508:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4616:1516:4517:16-17:5118:2018:51-
Windy Arbor Brow07:0507:2508:0607:4508:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4616:1516:4517:16-17:5118:2018:51-
Coppice Lane07:0807:2808:0907:4808:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4916:1916:4817:19-17:5418:2318:54-
Bardley Crescent07:0907:2908:1007:4908:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:5016:2016:4917:20-17:5518:2418:55-
Manley Road07:1007:2908:1107:5008:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:5116:2116:5017:21-17:5618:2518:56-
Biglands Drive07:1007:2908:1107:5008:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:5116:2116:5017:21-17:5618:2518:56-
Oakfield Drive07:1107:3008:1207:5108:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:5216:2216:5117:22-17:5718:2618:57-
Meadow Drive07:1207:3108:1307:5208:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:5316:2316:5217:23-17:5818:2718:58-
St Annes Road07:1307:3308:1407:5308:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:5416:2416:5417:24-17:5918:2918:59-
St Agnes Road07:1407:3408:1507:5408:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5516:2516:5517:25-18:0018:3019:00-
Huyton Bus Station07:1807:3708:1907:5808:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5916:2916:5917:2916:1418:0418:3419:04-
Archway Road07:1807:3708:1907:5808:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5916:2916:5917:2916:1418:0418:34--
Huyton Town Centre07:1907:3808:2007:5908:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2516:0016:3017:0017:3016:1518:0518:35--
Poplar Bank07:2007:3908:2108:0008:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2616:0116:3117:0117:3116:1618:0618:36--
Waterside Park07:2107:4008:2208:0108:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2716:0216:3217:0217:3216:1718:0718:37--
Lawton Road07:2107:4108:2208:0108:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2716:0216:3217:0217:3216:1718:0718:37--
Bridge Road07:2207:4108:2308:0208:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2816:0316:3317:0317:3316:1818:0818:38--
Pilch Lane East07:2307:4208:2408:0308:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2916:0416:3417:0417:3416:1918:0918:39--
Court Hey Church07:2507:4408:2608:0509:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0616:3617:0617:3616:2118:1118:41--
Court Hey Road07:2507:4408:2608:0509:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0616:3617:0617:3616:2118:1118:41--
Grangewood07:2607:4508:2708:0609:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0716:3717:0717:3716:2218:1218:42--
Chelwood Avenue07:2707:4608:2808:0709:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0816:3817:0817:3816:2318:1318:43--
Glendevon Road07:2807:4808:2908:0809:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0916:3917:0917:3916:2418:1418:44--
Score Lane07:2907:4808:3008:0909:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:1016:4017:1017:4016:2518:1518:45--
Queens Drive07:3007:5008:3108:1009:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:1116:4117:1117:4116:2618:1618:46--
Westway07:3207:5108:3308:1209:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:1316:4317:1317:4316:2818:1818:48--
Childwall Road07:3307:5208:3408:1309:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:1416:4417:1417:4416:2918:1918:49--
Canvey Close07:3407:5308:3508:1409:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1516:4517:1517:4516:3018:2018:50--
Lance Lane07:3507:5408:3608:1509:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1616:4617:1617:4616:3118:2118:51--
Prince Alfred Road07:3507:5508:3608:1509:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1616:4617:1617:4616:3118:2118:51--
Glynn Street07:3607:5608:3708:1609:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1716:4717:1717:4716:3218:2218:52--
Colville Street07:3707:5608:3708:1609:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1716:4717:1717:4716:3218:2218:52--
Picton Crescent07:3807:5708:3808:1709:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1816:4817:1817:4816:3318:2318:53--
Salisbury Road07:3907:5808:3908:1809:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1916:4917:1917:4916:3418:2418:54--
Wavertree Shopping Centre07:4108:0008:4008:1909:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:2016:5017:2017:5016:3518:2518:55--
Chatsworth Drive07:4208:0108:4108:2009:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:2116:5117:2117:5116:3618:2618:56--
Overton Street07:4208:0208:4208:2109:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:2216:5217:2217:5216:3718:2718:57--
Irvine Street West07:4408:0308:4308:2209:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:2316:5317:2317:5316:3818:2818:58--
Crown Street07:4708:0608:4708:2609:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2616:5617:2617:5616:4118:3119:01--
Mount Pleasant07:4908:0808:5008:2909:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2816:5817:2817:5816:4318:3319:03--
Ainsworth Street07:5208:1108:5408:3309:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:3117:0117:3118:0116:4618:3619:06--
Hawke Street07:5308:1208:5508:3509:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:3217:0217:3218:0216:4718:3719:07--
Elliot Street07:5508:1408:5808:3809:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:3417:0417:3418:0416:4918:3919:09--
Queen Square Bus Station07:5808:1709:0208:4209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3717:0717:3718:0716:5218:4219:12--
Moorefields-08:2109:0608:46--------------16:4117:1117:4118:1116:56----
Download PDF Timetable