Skip to content Skip to menu
SEL Selwyns
AC Als Coaches Ltd

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollAC
611
Egerton Road, Epworth Close15:40
Arrowe Park Road, Arrowe Park Hospital15:56
Arrowe Park Road, Landican Cemetery15:57
Thingwall Road East, Barnston Road15:59
Pensby Road, Mill Road16:00
Pensby Road, Sparks Lane16:01
Pensby Road, Wimbourne Avenue16:02
Pensby Road, Gills Lane16:03
Pensby Road, Fender Way16:03
Pensby Road, Belmont Drive16:04
Pensby Road, Downham Road North16:05
Pensby Road, Whitfield Lane16:06
Pensby Road, Daryl Road16:08
Telegraph Road, Beacon Lane16:09
Telegraph Road, Boundary Lane16:09
Barnston Road, Brimstage Road16:11
Barnston Road, Buffs Lane16:12
Barnston Road, Beech Road16:12
Barnston Road, Acre Lane16:13
Brimstage Road, Redmere Drive16:14
Brimstage Road, The Paddock16:15
Telegraph Road, Well Lane16:16
Telegraph Road, Hillside Road16:17
Telegraph Road, Beacon Lane16:18
Heswall Bus Station, Stop A 16:19
Telegraph Road, Tesco16:20
Telegraph Road, Thurstaston Road16:21
Telegraph Road, Quarry Road West16:21
Telegraph Road, Pine Way16:22
Download PDF Timetable