Skip to content Skip to menu
SEL Selwyns
AC Als Coaches Ltd

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSEL
612
Mill Park Drive, Hatton Avenue07:47
Eastham Rake, Archers Green07:50
Plymyard Avenue, Eastham Rake07:52
Plymyard Avenue, Sutherland Drive07:52
Plymyard Avenue, Gorsefield Avenue07:53
Plymyard Avenue, Appleby Grove07:54
Plymyard Avenue, Bromborough Station07:54
Allport Road, Bromborough Station07:55
Allport Road, Brancote Gardens07:55
Allport Lane, Allport Road07:56
Allport Lane, Meadowside Road07:56
Allport Lane, Legion Lane07:57
Bromborough Village Road, The Cross07:58
Spital Road, Mark Rake07:58
Spital Road, Croft Avenue07:59
Spital Road, Brotherton Park08:00
Spital Road, Bromborough Road08:01
Spital Road, Oakridge Road08:02
Spital Road, Spital Station08:03
Spital Road, Blair Park08:04
Spital Road, Poulton Road08:05
Church Road, Tudor Avenue08:05
Church Road, Stanton Road08:06
Church Road, Civic Way08:07
The Village, Civic Way08:09
Heath Road, Abbots Drive08:10
Heath Road, Wirral Grammar School for Girls B08:11
Heath Road, Brackenwood Junior School08:12
Teehey Lane, Brackenwood Road08:12
Teehey Lane, Waterfield Close08:13
Teehey Lane, Village Road08:14
Kings Road, Bentfield Gardens08:15
Kings Road, Broadway08:16
Kings Road, Regents Way08:16
Borough Road, Brimstage Avenue08:17
Borough Road, The Wiend08:18
Mount Road, Cheviot Road08:19
Mount Road, Mendip Road08:19
Mount Road, Brecon Road08:19
Storeton Road, Mendip Road08:19
Storeton Road, Acrefield Road08:20
Storeton Road, Woodchurch Lane08:20
Woodchurch Road, Moss Lane08:20
Woodchurch Road, Gorsefield Road08:21
Woodchurch Road, Heatherdale Close08:21
Woodchurch Road, South Hill Road08:21
Balls Road, Woodchurch Road08:22
Balls Road, Lynn Bank08:22
Shrewsbury Road, Columbia Road08:23
Shrewsbury Road, Arnside Road08:23
Shrewsbury Road, Beresford Road08:23
Shrewsbury Road, Kingsmead Road08:24
Shrewsbury Road, Shrewsbury Close08:24
Shrewsbury Road, Tollemache Road08:24
Shrewsbury Road, Upton Road08:25
Park Road West, St Albans Road08:26
Park Road West, Ashville Road08:27
Egerton Road, Epworth Close08:29
Download PDF Timetable