SEL Selwyns
AC Als Coaches Ltd

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSEL
612
AC
612
Hatton Avenue07:47-
Archers Green07:50-
Brackenwood Junior School07:5108:25
Eastham Rake07:52-
Brackenwood Road07:5208:26
Sutherland Drive07:53-
Waterfield Close07:5308:26
Village Road07:5408:26
Gorsefield Avenue07:55-
Bentfield Gardens07:5508:27
Appleby Grove07:56-
Broadway07:5608:28
Bromborough Station07:57-
Bromborough Station07:57-
Regents Way07:5708:29
Brancote Gardens07:58-
Brimstage Avenue07:5808:29
The Wiend07:5908:31
Allport Road07:59-
Meadowside Road08:00-
Cheviot Road08:0008:31
Mendip Road08:0108:31
Legion Lane08:01-
The Cross08:02-
Brecon Road08:0208:31
Mendip Road08:0308:32
Mark Rake08:04-
Acrefield Road08:0408:32
Croft Avenue08:05-
Woodchurch Lane08:0608:33
Brotherton Park08:06-
Moss Lane08:0708:33
Bromborough Road08:08-
Gorsefield Road08:0908:34
Oakridge Road08:09-
Spital Station08:10-
Heatherdale Close08:1108:35
Blair Park08:12-
Williamson Museum-08:37
Slatey Road-08:39
Poulton Road08:12-
Tudor Avenue08:12-
Epworth Close08:1408:40
Stanton Road08:14-
Civic Way08:15-
Civic Way08:16-
Abbots Drive08:17-
Wirral Grammar School for Girls B08:1708:40
South Hill Road08:18-
Woodchurch Road08:19-
Lynn Bank08:20-
Columbia Road08:21-
Arnside Road08:22-
Beresford Road08:23-
Kingsmead Road08:23-
Shrewsbury Close08:24-
Tollemache Road08:25-
Upton Road08:26-
St Albans Road08:27-
Ashville Road08:29-
Download PDF Timetable