SEL Selwyns

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSEL
613
Bebington High School15:10
The Village15:12
Barlow Avenue15:13
Bebington Road15:15
The Causeway15:15
Cross Street15:17
Shore Drive15:18
Pool Lane15:20
Port Causeway15:20
Magazine Road15:22
Spital Road15:23
Croft Avenue East15:24
Stanhope Drive15:24
The Cross15:26
Acre Lane15:26
Neville Road15:27
Allport Road15:28
Brancote Gardens15:28
Westminster Drive15:29
Bromborough Station15:30
The Woodcotes15:31
Langfield Grove15:32
Heygarth Road15:33
Raeburn Avenue15:35
Bridle Road15:36
Carlett Boulevard15:36
Adaston Avenue15:38
Download PDF Timetable