Skip to content Skip to menu
SEL Selwyns

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSEL
613
Bebington High School15:10
The Village15:12
Barlow Avenue15:13
Greendale Road, Bebington Road15:15
Greendale Road, The Causeway15:15
Bolton Road, Cross Street15:17
Shore Drive15:18
Pool Lane15:20
Port Causeway15:20
Magazine Road15:22
Spital Road15:23
Croft Avenue East15:24
Stanhope Drive15:24
Allport Lane, The Cross15:26
Allport Lane, Acre Lane15:26
Allport Lane, Neville Road15:27
Allport Lane, Allport Road15:28
Allport Road, Brancote Gardens15:28
Allport Road, Westminster Drive15:29
Plymyard Avenue, Bromborough Station15:30
Plymyard Avenue, The Woodcotes15:31
Plymyard Avenue, Langfield Grove15:32
Plymyard Avenue, Heygarth Road15:33
Raeburn Avenue15:35
Bridle Road15:36
Carlett Boulevard15:36
Adaston Avenue15:38
Download PDF Timetable