MC Maghull Coaches

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollMC
615
Court Hey Road08:10
Grangewood08:10
Inchape Road08:12
Thornton Road08:14
Baldwin Avenue08:14
Baldwin Avenue08:15
Sandbrook Road08:17
Sarum Road08:18
Mildenhall Road08:20
Chislehurst Avenue08:20
Belle Vale Interchange08:21
Lee Park Avenue08:22
Jones Farm Road08:23
Lee Vale Road08:24
Halewood Road08:24
The Nook08:25
Roxborough Walk08:26
Halewood Way08:27
Mackets Lane08:27
Layton Road08:28
Linkside Road08:29
Lyndor Road08:29
Speke Road08:30
Download PDF Timetable