SEL Selwyns
AC Als Coaches Ltd

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollSEL
616
Wallasey Village, Perrin Road15:40
Breck Road, School Lane15:40
Breck Road, Buckingham Road15:41
Breck Road, Fox Hey Road15:42
Breck Road, Hillcrest Court15:43
Poulton Road, Poulton Hall Road15:43
Poulton Road, Alderley Road15:44
Poulton Road, Oxton Road15:45
Poulton Road, Clifford Road15:45
Poulton Road, Canterbury Road15:46
Poulton Road, Hallville Road15:47
Poulton Road, Bulkeley Road15:48
Liscard Road, Albemarle Road15:48
Brighton Street, Shirley Street15:50
Church Road, Keegan Drive15:51
Victoria Place, Stop A15:52
Download PDF Timetable