SEL Selwyns
AC Als Coaches Ltd

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollAC
616
Seacombe Ferry Terminal08:00
Borough Road08:01
Brougham Road08:02
Wheatland Lane08:05
Karslake Road08:06
Eastcroft Road08:07
Ilford Avenue08:08
Mostyn Street08:10
Poulton Hall Road08:10
Hillcrest Court08:11
Fox Hey Road08:12
Buckingham Road08:12
School Lane08:13
Lycett Road08:14