Skip to content Skip to menu
MC Maghull Coaches
CB Cumfybus

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollMC
618
CB
618
Fir Tree Drive South, Grayling Drive07:34-
Fir Tree Drive South, Crompton Drive07:34-
Muirhead Avenue East, Meadow Lane07:3507:43
Fir Tree Drive South, Langley Close07:36-
Muirhead Avenue East, Marldon Road07:3607:44
Fir Tree Drive South, Mullwood Close07:37-
Muirhead Avenue East, Almonds Green07:3807:45
Fir Tree Drive North, Verwood Drive07:39-
Muirhead Avenue, Liddell Road07:4007:46
Muirhead Avenue, Culme Road07:4107:47
Fir Tree Drive North, Nightingale Road07:42-
Fir Tree Drive North, Woodvale Road07:42-
Queens Drive, Three But Lane07:4407:49
Fir Tree Drive North, Measham Way07:45-
Mill Bank, Queens Drive07:4707:51
West Derby Road, Bankfield Road07:4907:53
Fir Tree Drive North, Veronica Close07:50-
West Derby Road, Green Lane07:5107:56
Fir Tree Drive North, Crucian Way07:52-
Oak Lane North, Fir Tree Drive South07:53-
West Derby Road, New Road07:5507:56
Oak Lane North, Croxteth Hall Lane07:55-
Rocky Lane, Belmont Drive07:5707:58
Oak Lane, Kents Bank07:58-
Sheil Road, Rocky Lane07:5907:59
Muirhead Avenue East, Kerman Close08:0007:59
Sheil Road, Penlinken Drive08:0108:00
Sheil Road, Huntly Road08:0208:01
Sheil Road, Phillmore Road08:0308:01
Kensington, Deane Road08:0408:02
Holt Road, Toft Street08:0508:03
Durning Road, Crosfield Road08:0608:04
Tunnel Road, Edge Hill Station08:0708:05
Tunnel Road, Widney Close08:0808:06
Earle Road, Timpron Street08:0908:07
Earle Road, Archbishop Blanche School08:1008:08
Download PDF Timetable