MC Maghull Coaches
CB Cumfybus

Timetable

Show all stops
ScrollMC
618
CB
618
Grayling Drive07:24-
Crompton Drive07:24-
Salisbury Road-14:40
Langley Close07:25-
Talton Road-14:40
Mullwood Close07:26-
Liberty Street-14:41
Verwood Drive07:27-
Colville Street-14:42
Picton Crescent-14:43
Nightingale Road07:28-
Woodvale Road07:29-
Salisbury Road-14:43
Measham Way07:29-
Wavertree Shopping Centre-14:44
Wavertree Road-14:45
Veronica Close07:30-
Crucian Way07:31-
Royston Street-14:45
Fir Tree Drive South07:32-
Minto Close-14:46
Romer Road-14:46
Croxteth Hall Lane07:33-
Kents Bank07:34-
Prescot Road-14:47
Kerman Close07:35-
Molyneux Road-14:47
Meadow Lane07:35-
Penlinken Drive-14:48
Ellel Grove-14:49
Marldon Road07:36-
Grange Street-14:49
Almonds Green07:37-
Liddell Road07:38-
Windsor Road-14:50
Victoria Road-14:51
Culme Road07:39-
Lisburn Lane-14:52
Three But Lane07:40-
Delamain Road-14:54
Queens Drive07:42-
Adshead Road-14:55
Bankfield Road07:44-
Queens Drive-14:57
Green Lane07:46-
Altham Road-14:58
New Road07:48-
Lorenzo Drive-15:00
Belmont Drive07:49-
Rocky Lane07:51-
Lewisham Road-15:02
Penlinken Drive07:52-
Stalisfield Avenue-15:03
Wingrave Way-15:05
Huntly Road07:52-
Phillmore Road07:53-
Deane Road07:54-
Toft Street07:56-
Crosfield Road07:57-
Edge Hill Station07:58-
Widney Close07:59-
Timpron Street08:00-
Download PDF Timetable